Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse A



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Tino WingerterEl Clasico7
2Delbert MathisPlanlos5
3Marco KleinPlanlos5
4Christian BährPlanlos4
5Robert LamyDart Pigs 14
6Stefan HatzenbühlerTriple Ohne3
7Kammerer KayDC Alte Backstubb3
8Joey KuntzDC Anaconda3
9Florian WalterPlanlos3
10Kai KnebelDC Alte Backstubb2
11Jens MuhlTriple Ohne2
12Roland WeberSimpel Targets2
13Baris KaracanPlanlos2
14Thomas NeesDC Alte Backstubb2
15Patrick BercherDart Pigs 12
16Matthias MünsterDC Anaconda2
17Thorsten AdamEl Clasico1
18Ingo KöhnTriple Ohne1
19Klaus KrämerDC Alte Backstubb1
20Thorsten JostPlanlos1
21Stefan TheisDrunken Masters1
22Monique PerretDC Alte Backstubb1
23Alexander GläßgenLucky Looser1
24Norbert HadamekDC 49´ers AH1
25Sascha MaginTriple Ohne1
26Christian KochendörferTriple Ohne1
27Jürgen LöbelDart Pigs 11
28Thomas SautherDC 49´ers AH1
29Michael FrombachDrunken Masters1
30Tobias SchneiderEl Clasico1
31Felix KrügerEl Clasico1
32Kevin KuntzDC Anaconda1
33Markus RennerLucky Looser1
34Thomas WeberDrunken Masters1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Tino WingerterEl Clasico4
2Stefan HatzenbühlerTriple Ohne2
3Matthias MünsterDC Anaconda2
4Thomas NeesDC Alte Backstubb2
5Paul BauerEl Clasico2
6Thomas SautherDC 49´ers AH1
7Tobias SchneiderEl Clasico1
8Marco KleinPlanlos1
9Markus GrollLucky Looser1
10Siegfried FreySimpel Targets1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Robert LamyDart Pigs 1177
2Peter FremgenDC Alte Backstubb177
3Thomas SautherDC 49´ers AH174
4Roland WeberSimpel Targets140
5Siegfried FreySimpel Targets139



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Tobias SchneiderEl Clasico170, 150, 106, 105
2Thomas WeberDrunken Masters164
3Marco KleinPlanlos160
4Stefan HatzenbühlerTriple Ohne158, 110
5Baris KaracanPlanlos156
6Thorsten AdamEl Clasico155
7Perret MartinDC Alte Backstubb126, 112
8Christian KochendörferTriple Ohne125
9Kammerer KayDC Alte Backstubb120, 115
10Sascha MaginTriple Ohne120
11Florian WagnerDrunken Masters120
12Paul BauerEl Clasico116, 113
13Michael FrombachDrunken Masters116
14Thomas SautherDC 49´ers AH115
15Mike IzbitzkiDC Alte Backstubb113
16Markus LohnerDC Anaconda112
17Monique PerretDC Alte Backstubb110
18Jürgen LöbelDart Pigs 1108
19Thomas NeesDC Alte Backstubb107
20Claus KonradDC 49´ers AH104



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish
1Christian KochendörferTriple Ohne130



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Sascha MaginTriple Ohne18