Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse B1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Stefan KnollDart Wölfe7
2Sven MeyerBlack Panthers3
3Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen3
4Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye2
5Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel2
6Frank SeilerDart Wölfe2
7Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.2
8Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.2
9Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers2
10William FleckensteinBlack Panthers2
11Michael BaronAlchemy1
12Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen1
13Denis MungayDC White Sharks1
14Julia Schreieck(Spielfrei)1
15Rainer NiebesCappes 571
16Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks1
17Jennifer StauchAlchemy1
18Michael NeumannDC Bullseye1
19Sascha StuppiAlchemy1
20Thomas StauchAlchemy1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Florian NußDynamo Tresen2
2Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen1
3Christoph KochDynamo Tresen1
4Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen1
5Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye1
6Stefan KnollDart Wölfe1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Marco OhmerDC Bullseye174
2Jens SchildknechtDC Glücksritter170
3Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen165
4William FleckensteinBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140
5Sven MeyerBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 136, 120
6Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140
7Alexander VajcBlack Panthers140, 140, 133, 125, 120
8Michael NeumannDC Bullseye140, 140, 121
9Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye140, 140
10Ralf MantelDC White Sharks140, 140
11Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel140, 140
12Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 140
13Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye140, 135
14Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen140
15Rouven WinterDC White Sharks140
16Rouven GeissDC Bullseye140
17Denis MungayDC White Sharks140
18Thomas StauchAlchemy140
19Patrick KesselBlack Panthers140
20Eckhard NeumannDC Bullseye140
21Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen140
22Christina GroßDC Närrische Hinkel140
23Marco OhnerDC Bullseye140
24Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks135
25Achim HarschDC Närrische Hinkel134
26Helmut BeutelDC Knallköpp133, 119, 103
27Michael KlockeDC 49´ers e.V.133
28Bettina FindlingBlack Panthers133



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel180, 116, 113, 110
2Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen180, 114, 104, 100
3Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel170, 114
4Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers170, 100
5Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye168, 105
6Thomas StauchAlchemy154, 122
7Denis MungayDC White Sharks140, 140, 121, 100
8Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 117, 100
9Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.138, 114, 100
10Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe132, 100
11Rainer NiebesCappes 57132
12Sven MeyerBlack Panthers129, 102
13Michael NeumannDC Bullseye129
14Frank SeilerDart Wölfe125, 116, 102
15Michael BaronAlchemy125
16Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen124, 114
17Jennifer StauchAlchemy120, 120
18Ralf MantelDC White Sharks120, 116
19Stefan KnollDart Wölfe120, 114, 114
20René EckardtDart Wölfe120, 112, 106
21Walter KarlCappes 57116
22Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks114
23Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.112, 107
24Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen108
25Dominik HansDC 49´ers e.V.106, 101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game