Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse B1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Stefan KnollDart Wölfe6
2Sven MeyerBlack Panthers3
3Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen3
4Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye2
5Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel2
6Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers2
7Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.2
8Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.2
9William FleckensteinBlack Panthers2
10Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen1
11Thomas StauchAlchemy1
12Julia Schreieck(Spielfrei)1
13Michael BaronAlchemy1
14Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks1
15Jennifer StauchAlchemy1
16Rainer NiebesCappes 571
17Sascha StuppiAlchemy1
18Michael NeumannDC Bullseye1
19Denis MungayDC White Sharks1
20Frank SeilerDart Wölfe1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen1
2Christoph KochDynamo Tresen1
3Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen1
4Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye1
5Florian NußDynamo Tresen1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Jens SchildknechtDC Glücksritter170
2Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen165
3William FleckensteinBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140
4Sven MeyerBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 136, 120
5Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140
6Alexander VajcBlack Panthers140, 140, 133, 125, 120
7Michael NeumannDC Bullseye140, 140, 121
8Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 140
9Ralf MantelDC White Sharks140, 140
10Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel140, 140
11Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye140, 140
12Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye140, 135
13Thomas StauchAlchemy140
14Denis MungayDC White Sharks140
15Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen140
16Rouven WinterDC White Sharks140
17Patrick KesselBlack Panthers140
18Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen140
19Marco OhnerDC Bullseye140
20Christina GroßDC Närrische Hinkel140
21Rouven GeissDC Bullseye140
22Eckhard NeumannDC Bullseye140
23Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks135
24Achim HarschDC Närrische Hinkel134
25Helmut BeutelDC Knallköpp133, 119, 103
26Bettina FindlingBlack Panthers133
27Michael KlockeDC 49´ers e.V.133



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel180, 116, 113, 110
2Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen180, 114, 104, 100
3Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel170, 114
4Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers170, 100
5Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye168, 105
6Thomas StauchAlchemy154, 122
7Denis MungayDC White Sharks140, 140, 121, 100
8Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 117, 100
9Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.138, 114, 100
10Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe132, 100
11Rainer NiebesCappes 57132
12Sven MeyerBlack Panthers129, 102
13Michael NeumannDC Bullseye129
14Frank SeilerDart Wölfe125, 116, 102
15Michael BaronAlchemy125
16Jennifer StauchAlchemy120, 120
17Ralf MantelDC White Sharks120, 116
18René EckardtDart Wölfe120, 112
19Walter KarlCappes 57116
20Stefan KnollDart Wölfe114, 114
21Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks114
22Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen114
23Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.112, 107
24Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen108
25Dominik HansDC 49´ers e.V.106, 101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game