Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse B1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Stefan KnollDart Wölfe7
2Sven MeyerBlack Panthers4
3Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen4
4Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye3
5Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.2
6Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers2
7Frank SeilerDart Wölfe2
8Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel2
9Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks2
10William FleckensteinBlack Panthers2
11Denis MungayDC White Sharks2
12Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.2
13Jennifer StauchAlchemy1
14Rainer NiebesCappes 571
15Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen1
16Michael BaronAlchemy1
17Thomas StauchAlchemy1
18Michael NeumannDC Bullseye1
19Julia Schreieck(Spielfrei)1
20Sascha StuppiAlchemy1
21Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Florian NußDynamo Tresen2
2Stefan KnollDart Wölfe2
3Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen1
4Christoph KochDynamo Tresen1
5Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen1
6Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Marco OhmerDC Bullseye174
2Jens SchildknechtDC Glücksritter170
3Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen165
4William FleckensteinBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140
5Sven MeyerBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 136, 120
6Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140
7Alexander VajcBlack Panthers140, 140, 133, 125, 120
8Michael NeumannDC Bullseye140, 140, 121
9Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye140, 140
10Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel140, 140
11Ralf MantelDC White Sharks140, 140
12Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 140
13Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye140, 135
14Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen140
15Christina GroßDC Närrische Hinkel140
16Denis MungayDC White Sharks140
17Patrick KesselBlack Panthers140
18Rouven WinterDC White Sharks140
19Thomas StauchAlchemy140
20Marco OhnerDC Bullseye140
21Eckhard NeumannDC Bullseye140
22Rouven GeissDC Bullseye140
23Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen140
24Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks135
25Achim HarschDC Närrische Hinkel134
26Helmut BeutelDC Knallköpp133, 119, 103
27Bettina FindlingBlack Panthers133
28Michael KlockeDC 49´ers e.V.133



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel180, 116, 113, 110
2Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen180, 114, 104, 100
3Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel170, 114
4Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers170, 100
5Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye168, 105
6Thomas StauchAlchemy154, 122
7Denis MungayDC White Sharks140, 140, 121, 100
8Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 117, 100
9Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.138, 114, 100
10Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe132, 104, 100
11Rainer NiebesCappes 57132
12Sven MeyerBlack Panthers129, 102
13Michael NeumannDC Bullseye129
14Frank SeilerDart Wölfe125, 116, 102
15Michael BaronAlchemy125
16Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen124, 114
17Jennifer StauchAlchemy120, 120
18Stefan KnollDart Wölfe120, 118, 114, 114
19Ralf MantelDC White Sharks120, 116
20René EckardtDart Wölfe120, 112, 106
21Rouven GeissDC Bullseye120
22Walter KarlCappes 57116
23Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks114, 101
24Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.112, 107
25Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen108
26Dominik HansDC 49´ers e.V.106, 101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game