Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse B2



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Peter LöhleinDC Jachtbeek4
2Sebahattin SimsekFlexibel3
3André StadelDC Lucher Daal2
4Uwe WetzelDC Bistro7 Deluxe2
5Lars KynastDC Jachtbeek2
6Simon WeberDC Jachtbeek2
7Patrick GimpelElwedritsche2
8Alwin SchardtShanghai Dart´s2
9Christopher KochLD Süd-West Darter2
10Michael SchwerdelDC Jachtbeek1
11Klaus MüllerEuye Nobs1
12Oliver RockLD Süd-West Darter1
13Yilmaz HüseyinFlexibel1
14Marco SchultzDC Jachtbeek1
15Pierre WelschDC Lucher Daal1
16Christian Mutic´DC Bistro7 Deluxe1
17Markus MüllerEuye Nobs1
18Markus WambsganßShanghai Dart´s1
19Heiner HaagEuye Nobs1
20Kemal GülFlexibel1
21Thomas SperlichFlexibel1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Philipp GregorDC Dart"H" Vader3
2Holger HauckShanghai Dart´s2
3Sven PaulHangovers1
4Markus WambsganßShanghai Dart´s1
5Thorsten FischerDC Bistro7 Deluxe1
6Michael VölkerDC Dart"H" Vader1
7Sebahattin SimsekFlexibel1
8Thomas SteinigElwedritsche1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Thorsten KlausLD Süd-West Darter165
2Philipp GregorDC Dart"H" Vader160, 133, 127, 114
3Alwin SchardtShanghai Dart´s140, 140
4Miche´l KöhlerDC Lucher Daal140
5Sascha GaabShanghai Dart´s140
6Angelo CadorinLD Süd-West Darter140
7Pierre WelschDC Lucher Daal140
8Yalcin GümüsLD Süd-West Darter140
9Michael VölkerDC Dart"H" Vader140
10Benjamin JetterDC Dart"H" Vader139
11Thorsten RöllerShanghai Dart´s137



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1André StadelDC Lucher Daal180, 121
2Michael VölkerDC Dart"H" Vader145, 117
3Yilmaz HüseyinFlexibel140, 135
4Kemal GülFlexibel140
5Lauber SvenFlexibel140
6Sebahattin SimsekFlexibel140
7Swen GschwindHangovers134
8Sven PaulHangovers133, 133
9Sascha GaabShanghai Dart´s132
10Lars KynastDC Jachtbeek128
11Christopher KochLD Süd-West Darter126
12Simon WeberDC Jachtbeek125
13Oliver RockLD Süd-West Darter124
14Andreas DörrzapfHangovers123
15Markus WambsganßShanghai Dart´s121
16Markus MüllerEuye Nobs120, 105
17Andreas EichnerEuye Nobs120
18Yannik GreifEuye Nobs116, 105
19Heiner HaagEuye Nobs116
20Daniel SchillingDC Lucher Daal114, 108
21Benjamin JetterDC Dart"H" Vader112
22Giovanni MingollaElwedritsche109
23Philipp GregorDC Dart"H" Vader107
24Klaus MüllerEuye Nobs107
25Angelo CadorinLD Süd-West Darter106
26Senol KasikciDC Dart"H" Vader105



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Philipp GregorDC Dart"H" Vader16