Freie Dart Liga Weser-Ems, Archiv 1. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: B1 /B2 /C1 / NEU /

Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart Power IMathias Müller16518 : 168 (+350)247 : 53 (+194)31
2Manhattan MadnessCord Renken16483 : 234 (+249)221 : 79 (+142)26
3GDC RispelerhelmtMarcel Schnau16410 : 315 (+95)177 : 123 (+54)22
4DF La Familia IThorsten Slowik16346 : 318 (+28)147 : 133 (+14)16
5Dart Power 3.0Rainer Kadlec16301 : 416 (-115)119 : 181 (-62)16
6Team 2.0 "Nemesis"Reinhard Weets16334 : 383 (-49)135 : 165 (-30)14
7Dart Power IIBernhard Wagner16249 : 395 (-146)88 : 172 (-84)7
8Sons of Ostfriesland IMarkus Scheutwinkel16282 : 483 (-201)105 : 215 (-110)6
9DC Adler NordenAndreas Tapper16271 : 482 (-211)101 : 219 (-118)6
10DC Bulldogs PapenburgJürgen Jungsthöfel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11334Mathias MüllerDart Power I15105 : 29 (+76)50 : 8 (+42)
22308Josef ZumkellerDart Power I1595 : 37 (+58)45 : 11 (+34)
35285Pascal SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt1179 : 31 (+48)37 : 7 (+30)
41340Frank KortewilleDart Power I1169 : 11 (+58)33 : 5 (+28)
59374Cord RenkenManhattan Madness1380 : 31 (+49)37 : 11 (+26)
68484Martin TheermannManhattan Madness1370 : 30 (+40)33 : 9 (+24)
72426Sascha MülitschManhattan Madness958 : 22 (+36)26 : 6 (+20)
85805Manfred JürgensDart Power I1261 : 28 (+33)29 : 9 (+20)
97649Rainer KadlecDart Power 3.01474 : 43 (+31)34 : 16 (+18)
102095Marcel SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt1372 : 42 (+30)34 : 16 (+18)
113694Paul LeytingManhattan Madness744 : 14 (+30)21 : 3 (+18)
125612Dirk SandersDC Adler Norden955 : 24 (+31)25 : 9 (+16)
134228Lars DannebaumkDF La Familia I1063 : 38 (+25)26 : 14 (+12)
143209Stefan WagnerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"1055 : 31 (+24)24 : 12 (+12)
153072Dennis AkhtarDart Power I322 : 3 (+19)11 : 1 (+10)
165358Mick HasseManhattan Madness524 : 10 (+14)12 : 2 (+10)
174340Christian WojcechowskiManhattan Madness737 : 23 (+14)17 : 7 (+10)
182957Stefan KirchhoffDart Power I422 : 7 (+15)10 : 2 (+8)
196380Mirco HarmsDart Power I528 : 17 (+11)13 : 5 (+8)
203031Thomas van GriekenManhattan Madness939 : 26 (+13)17 : 11 (+6)
212636Sascha HeidemannSons of Ostfriesland I630 : 21 (+9)14 : 8 (+6)
223593Arno MarksDF La Familia I1157 : 43 (+14)23 : 19 (+4)
237163Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt1264 : 53 (+11)25 : 21 (+4)
243812Thorsten SlowikDF La Familia I18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
258960Sven MülderManhattan Madness1037 : 31 (+6)16 : 12 (+4)
265542Daniel LoppnowDC Adler Norden421 : 15 (+6)9 : 5 (+4)
276434Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt1357 : 49 (+8)24 : 21 (+3)
284128Christian AlbersDF La Familia I525 : 18 (+7)11 : 8 (+3)
292052Robert BraunTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"524 : 17 (+7)10 : 7 (+3)
305970Christian Janssen Team 2.0 "Nemesis"727 : 24 (+3)12 : 9 (+3)
313052Efrem CaluraDart Power I27 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
327689Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I1250 : 51 (-1)22 : 20 (+2)
337281Mirko BökerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"414 : 14 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
342601Marko GerhardtDart Power 3.01559 : 60 (-1)25 : 25 (+-0)
351314Tim GuzikDF La Familia I15 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
369860Rolf MennengaSons of Ostfriesland I416 : 18 (-2)7 : 7 (+-0)
376976Mirko UlfertsDart Power 3.0928 : 29 (-1)12 : 13 (-1)
383809Rolf EilersGDC Rispelerhelmt313 : 15 (-2)5 : 7 (-2)
395644Michael FrahnertDF La Familia I622 : 25 (-3)9 : 11 (-2)
402099Heiner TholenSons of Ostfriesland I518 : 24 (-6)7 : 10 (-3)
418024Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"1140 : 47 (-7)17 : 20 (-3)
429317Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"829 : 34 (-5)11 : 15 (-4)
437114Wolfgang HarmsDart Power 3.012 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
447309Bernhard JürgensDart Power II25 : 12 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
451194Joachim SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt1039 : 46 (-7)15 : 19 (-4)
465311Joachim IppenSons of Ostfriesland I11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
473928Florian FeuereisenDF La Familia I48 : 17 (-9)4 : 8 (-4)
481568Anton JanßenDart Power II1359 : 71 (-12)24 : 28 (-4)
493249Michael LohmannSons of Ostfriesland I514 : 20 (-6)4 : 9 (-5)
508340Oliver KehlTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"32 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
512881Lena-Maria KruseGDC Rispelerhelmt34 : 16 (-12)2 : 7 (-5)
522226Heiko OsterlohSons of Ostfriesland I20 : 12 (-12)0 : 6 (-6)
531654Kjell RenkenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"32 : 15 (-13)1 : 7 (-6)
546950Ralf Jürgen KraatzDC Adler Norden928 : 39 (-11)10 : 17 (-7)
558302Menke KampenDC Adler Norden56 : 24 (-18)2 : 11 (-9)
569828Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.01024 : 42 (-18)9 : 18 (-9)
579893Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I1236 : 59 (-23)16 : 25 (-9)
587425Menno UlfertsDart Power 3.01137 : 55 (-18)13 : 23 (-10)
594766Lars DunkerSons of Ostfriesland I58 : 26 (-18)2 : 12 (-10)
601552Steve KrallSons of Ostfriesland I48 : 27 (-19)3 : 13 (-10)
611127Markus ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland I1557 : 77 (-20)21 : 33 (-12)
623653Sven DirksenDart Power II1354 : 75 (-21)20 : 32 (-12)
633124Jan van SchwartzenbergDC Adler Norden1131 : 51 (-20)10 : 23 (-13)
649759Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden1241 : 67 (-26)16 : 29 (-13)
659762Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I1339 : 61 (-22)13 : 27 (-14)
662780Reinhard WeetsTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"1019 : 44 (-25)5 : 21 (-16)
679665Bernhard WagnerDart Power II1247 : 73 (-26)15 : 33 (-18)
687989Christof SchrammDC Adler Norden916 : 51 (-35)6 : 24 (-18)
693896Andreas TapperDC Adler Norden1123 : 54 (-31)7 : 26 (-19)
707660Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I1129 : 69 (-40)8 : 32 (-24)
715698Michael PlantörDC Adler Norden105 : 53 (-48)1 : 26 (-25)
721502Mathias LangTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"1434 : 78 (-44)10 : 36 (-26)
738317Christian FrerichsDart Power II1236 : 83 (-47)10 : 38 (-28)
746432Meinhard JuniorDart Power 3.01523 : 88 (-65)6 : 42 (-36)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Mathias Müller / Frank KortewilleDart Power I1121 : 4 (+17)10 : 1 (+9)
2Josef Zumkeller / Manfred JürgensDart Power I1019 : 5 (+14)9 : 1 (+8)
3Arno Marks / Lars DannebaumkDF La Familia I612 : 1 (+11)6 : 0 (+6)
4Marcel Schnau / Pascal SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt814 : 4 (+10)7 : 1 (+6)
5Frank Kortewille / Josef ZumkellerDart Power I510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
6Sascha Mülitsch / Mick HasseManhattan Madness48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
7Mathias Müller / Josef ZumkellerDart Power I611 : 5 (+6)5 : 1 (+4)
8Arno Marks / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I813 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
9Mathias Müller / Mirco HarmsDart Power I48 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
10Pascal Schnau / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt611 : 6 (+5)5 : 1 (+4)
11Frank Kortewille / Manfred JürgensDart Power I36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
12Mathias Müller / Dennis AkhtarDart Power I36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
13Josef Zumkeller / Mirco HarmsDart Power I36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
14Martin Theermann / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness59 : 3 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
15Mathias Müller / Manfred JürgensDart Power I36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
16Sven Mülder / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness59 : 4 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
17Mirko Böker / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
18Christian Wojcechowski / Martin TheermannManhattan Madness36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
19Christian Albers / Lars DannebaumkDF La Familia I59 : 4 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
20Joachim Schnau / Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt58 : 3 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
21Thorsten Reichmann / Heiko SchmiedingDC Bulldogs Papenburg47 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
22Marko Gerhardt / Rainer KadlecDart Power 3.0610 : 6 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
23Heiner Tholen / Sascha HeidemannSons of Ostfriesland I24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
24Marcel Schnau / Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt610 : 6 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
25Thomas van Grieken / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
26Arno Marks / Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
27Christian Janssen / Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
28Sascha Mülitsch / Martin TheermannManhattan Madness24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
29Paul Leyting / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
30Dominik Müller / Oliver KehlTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
31Stefan Wagner / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
32Mathias Lang / Christian Janssen Team 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
33Dirk Sanders / Ralf Jürgen KraatzDC Adler Norden24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
34Robert Braun / Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
35Robert Braun / Christian Janssen Team 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
36Thomas van Grieken / Christian WojcechowskiManhattan Madness24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
37Daniel Loppnow / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
38Robert Braun / Stefan WagnerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
39Reinhard Weets / Mirko BökerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
40Thomas van Grieken / Martin TheermannManhattan Madness68 : 6 (+2)4 : 2 (+2)
41Menno Ulferts / Rainer KadlecDart Power 3.069 : 8 (+1)4 : 2 (+2)
42Mirko Ulferts / Rainer KadlecDart Power 3.035 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
43Sascha Mülitsch / Paul LeytingManhattan Madness35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
44Markus Scheutwinkel / Sascha HeidemannSons of Ostfriesland I57 : 4 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
45Christian Albers / Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
46Pascal Schnau / Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
47Thorsten Slowik / Michael FrahnertDF La Familia I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
48Thorsten Reichmann / Heiner HenningsDC Bulldogs Papenburg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Thorsten Slowik / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
50Mick Hasse / Sven MülderManhattan Madness12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
51Arno Marks / Florian FeuereisenDF La Familia I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
52Mathias Müller / Efrem CaluraDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
53Josef Zumkeller / Efrem CaluraDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
54Marcel Schnau / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt56 : 4 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
55Josef Zumkeller / Stefan KirchhoffDart Power I34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
56Paul Leyting / Martin TheermannManhattan Madness34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
57Frank Kortewille / Efrem CaluraDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
58Efrem Calura / Manfred JürgensDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
59Christian Janssen / Mirko BökerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
60Stefan Kirchhoff / Dennis AkhtarDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
61Stefan Wagner / Mirko BökerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
62Sascha Heidemann / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
63Anton Janßen / Bernhard WagnerDart Power II1114 : 12 (+2)6 : 5 (+1)
64Mathias Müller / Stefan KirchhoffDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
65Stefan Kirchhoff / Manfred JürgensDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
66Meinhard Junior / Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.034 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
67Jörg Schwede / Sophie CzarnetzkiDC Bulldogs Papenburg12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
68Josef Zumkeller / Dennis AkhtarDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
69Christian Wojcechowski / Mick HasseManhattan Madness12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
70Dennis Akhtar / Manfred JürgensDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
71Michael Lohmann / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
72Lars Dannebaumk / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
73Florian Feuereisen / Christian AlbersDF La Familia I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
74Rolf Eilers / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
75Manfred Brune / Rolf MennengaSons of Ostfriesland I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
76Paul Leyting / Christian WojcechowskiManhattan Madness12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
77Reinhard Weets / Christian Janssen Team 2.0 "Nemesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
78Frank Kortewille / Mirco HarmsDart Power I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
79Robert Braun / Reinhard WeetsTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
80Thomas van Grieken / Thomas van GriekenManhattan Madness12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
81Mathias Lang / Oliver KehlTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
82Heiner Tholen / Lars DunkerSons of Ostfriesland I12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
83Heiner Hennings / Gerhard TammenDC Bulldogs Papenburg12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
84Markus Scheutwinkel / Rolf MennengaSons of Ostfriesland I34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
85Mathias Lang / Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"56 : 5 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
86Markus Scheutwinkel / Lars DunkerSons of Ostfriesland I34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
87Marcel Schnau / Lena-Maria KruseGDC Rispelerhelmt12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
88Sascha Heidemann / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I56 : 6 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
89Marko Gerhardt / Meinhard JuniorDart Power 3.078 : 9 (-1)4 : 3 (+1)
90Sascha Mülitsch / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
91Michael Frahnert / Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
92Andreas Tapper / Dirk SandersDC Adler Norden23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
93Mathias Lang / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
94Dirk Sanders / Christof SchrammDC Adler Norden69 : 8 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
95Thomas van Grieken / Mick HasseManhattan Madness23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
96Dominik Müller / Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
97Michael Plantör / Menke KampenDC Adler Norden22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
98Rolf Eilers / Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
99Jörg Schwede / Jürgen JungsthöfelDC Bulldogs Papenburg22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
100Christian Wojcechowski / Cord RenkenManhattan Madness45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
101Lars Dannebaumk / Michael FrahnertDF La Familia I22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
102Stefan Wagner / Michael JanssenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
103Menno Ulferts / Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.022 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
104Markus Scheutwinkel / Heiner TholenSons of Ostfriesland I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
105Daniel Loppnow / Ralf Jürgen KraatzDC Adler Norden22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
106Sven Dirksen / Bernhard JürgensDart Power II22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
107Markus Scheutwinkel / Heiko OsterlohSons of Ostfriesland I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
108Sven Dirksen / Christian FrerichsDart Power II1012 : 13 (-1)5 : 5 (+-0)
109Markus Scheutwinkel / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I67 : 9 (-2)3 : 3 (+-0)
110Joachim Schnau / Pascal SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt44 : 6 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
111Joachim Uden / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt79 : 8 (+1)3 : 4 (-1)
112Dirk Sanders / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden56 : 6 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
113Joachim Schnau / Rolf EilersGDC Rispelerhelmt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
114Thomas van Grieken / Sven MülderManhattan Madness11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
115Sascha Mülitsch / Sven MülderManhattan Madness33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
116Mathias Lang / Mirko BökerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
117Paul Leyting / Sven MülderManhattan Madness33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
118Jan van Schwartzenberg / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
119Arno Marks / Christian AlbersDF La Familia I11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
120Joachim Schnau / Marcel SchnauGDC Rispelerhelmt33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
121Ralf Jürgen Kraatz / Christof SchrammDC Adler Norden33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
122Lena-Maria Kruse / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
123Lars Dannebaumk / Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
124Lena-Maria Kruse / Joachim UdenGDC Rispelerhelmt10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
125Manfred Jürgens / Mirco HarmsDart Power I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
126Menke Kampen / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
127Jürgen Jungsthöfel / Julian HerrmannDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
128Marko Gerhardt / Mirko UlfertsDart Power 3.032 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
129Mathias Lang / Kjell RenkenTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
130Thorsten Reichmann / Manuel SchaubDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
131Arno Marks / Michael FrahnertDF La Familia I32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
132Heiner Tholen / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
133Jörg Schwede / Uwe FrankenDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
134Christof Schramm / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
135Manuel Schaub / Sophie CzarnetzkiDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
136Sophie Czarnetzki / Julian HerrmannDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
137Tim Guzik / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
138Jörg Schwede / Manuel SchaubDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
139Martin Theermann / Sven MülderManhattan Madness10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
140Thorsten Reichmann / Julian HerrmannDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
141Dirk Sanders / Michael PlantörDC Adler Norden10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
142Jürgen Jungsthöfel / Heiko SchmiedingDC Bulldogs Papenburg10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
143Markus Scheutwinkel / Michael LohmannSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
144Tim Guzik / Arno MarksDF La Familia I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
145Bernhard Jürgens / Christian FrerichsDart Power II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
146Thorsten Reichmann / Jörg SchwedeDC Bulldogs Papenburg32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
147Joachim Ippen / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
148Lars Dunker / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
149Joachim Ippen / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
150Heiko Osterloh / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
151Markus Scheutwinkel / Steve KrallSons of Ostfriesland I33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
152Robert Braun / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
153Anton Janßen / Bernhard JürgensDart Power II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
154Steve Krall / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
155Kjell Renken / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
156Heiner Tholen / Rolf MennengaSons of Ostfriesland I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
157Jan van Schwartzenberg / Menke KampenDC Adler Norden10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
158Meinhard Junior / Wolfgang HarmsDart Power 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
159Marko Gerhardt / Wolfgang HarmsDart Power 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
160Christian Wojcechowski / Sven MülderManhattan Madness10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
161Jörg Schwede / Heiko SchmiedingDC Bulldogs Papenburg22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
162Anton Janßen / Sven DirksenDart Power II44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
163Florian Feuereisen / Marcel GraefeDF La Familia I21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
164Michael Frahnert / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
165Michael Plantör / Ralf Jürgen KraatzDC Adler Norden21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
166Thorsten Reichmann / Uwe FrankenDC Bulldogs Papenburg21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
167Michael Lohmann / Rolf MennengaSons of Ostfriesland I21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
168Marko Gerhardt / Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.021 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
169Reinhard Weets / Stefan WagnerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
170Marcel Schnau / Rolf EilersGDC Rispelerhelmt21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
171Reinhard Weets / Dominik MüllerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
172Michael Plantör / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
173Ralf Jürgen Kraatz / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
174Andreas Tapper / Menke KampenDC Adler Norden20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
175Andreas Tapper / Ralf Jürgen KraatzDC Adler Norden20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
176Andreas Tapper / Michael PlantörDC Adler Norden20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
177Lars Dunker / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
178Joachim Schnau / Tammo BrüningGDC Rispelerhelmt43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
179Mirko Ulferts / Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.020 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
180Mirko Ulferts / Menno UlfertsDart Power 3.020 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
181Florian Feuereisen / Lars DannebaumkDF La Familia I20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
182Heiner Tholen / Michael LohmannSons of Ostfriesland I20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
183Andreas Tapper / Daniel LoppnowDC Adler Norden33 : 6 (-3)0 : 3 (-3)
184Christian Frerichs / Bernhard WagnerDart Power II32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
185Meinhard Junior / Menno UlfertsDart Power 3.032 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
186Jan van Schwartzenberg / Christof SchrammDC Adler Norden31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
187Rainer Kadlec / Wilhelm KlingenbergDart Power 3.054 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
188Markus Scheutwinkel / Manfred BruneSons of Ostfriesland I52 : 8 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
189Mathias Lang / Stefan WagnerTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"75 : 11 (-6)2 : 5 (-3)
190Jan van Schwartzenberg / Andreas TapperDC Adler Norden30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
191Jan van Schwartzenberg / Michael PlantörDC Adler Norden30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
192Meinhard Junior / Rainer KadlecDart Power 3.088 : 14 (-6)2 : 6 (-4)
193Mathias Lang / Reinhard WeetsTeam 2.0 "Nemesis"42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
194Marcel Graefe / Thomas BrasselDF La Familia I86 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
195Meinhard Junior / Mirko UlfertsDart Power 3.041 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
196Andreas Tapper / Christof SchrammDC Adler Norden41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
197Steve Krall / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
198Manfred Brune / Laurin EversSons of Ostfriesland I63 : 11 (-8)1 : 5 (-4)
199Andreas Tapper / Tina GerdesDC Adler Norden50 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)
200Sven Dirksen / Bernhard WagnerDart Power II96 : 17 (-11)2 : 7 (-5)
201Marko Gerhardt / Menno UlfertsDart Power 3.061 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
202Anton Janßen / Christian FrerichsDart Power II118 : 20 (-12)2 : 9 (-7)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.06.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Dart Power I 9 36 3 17 0 2OK
1 08.06.2019 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 Dart Power II 27 20 12 8 2 0OK
1 08.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" Manhattan Madness 21 30 8 12 0 2OK
1 08.06.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I DC Adler Norden 30 17 13 7 2 0OK
1 19.10.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt DC Bulldogs Papenburg
2 21.06.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II DF La Familia I 17 33 6 14 0 2OK
2 22.06.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 19 27 7 13 0 2OK
2 22.06.2019 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Sons of Ostfriesland I 31 17 13 7 2 0
2 22.06.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Dart Power I 17 32 5 15 0 2OK
2 10.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness Dart Power 3.0 33 14 16 4 2 0OK
3 28.06.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Sons of Ostfriesland I 27 21 11 9 2 0OK
3 05.07.2019 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 DC Adler Norden 34 16 16 4 2 0OK
3 06.07.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" DC Bulldogs Papenburg 38 7 19 1 2 0
3 30.11.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Manhattan Madness 24 25 10 10 1 1OK
3 01.01.2020 Dart Power Dart Power I Dart Power II 36 10 18 2 2 0OK
4 20.07.2019 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Dart Power 3.0 22 27 7 13 0 2
4 20.07.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness Dart Power I 20 28 8 12 0 2OK
4 27.07.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II GDC Rispelerhelmt 18 34 5 15 0 2OK
4 10.08.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 23 25 10 10 1 1OK
4 19.10.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden DF La Familia I 26 23 11 9 2 0OK
5 16.08.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II Manhattan Madness 10 37 3 17 0 2OK
5 17.08.2019 Dart Power Dart Power I DC Adler Norden 40 3 20 0 2 0OK
5 17.08.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia I DC Bulldogs Papenburg 32 14 15 5 2 0
5 17.08.2019 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 Sons of Ostfriesland I 24 27 9 11 0 2OK
5 07.09.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 33 15 15 5 2 0OK
6 31.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness GDC Rispelerhelmt 26 22 11 9 2 0OK
6 31.08.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Dart Power II 24 29 9 11 0 2OK
6 31.08.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I DF La Familia I 25 24 10 10 1 1OK
6 31.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" Dart Power 3.0 20 26 7 13 0 2OK
6 20.09.2019 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Dart Power I 4 40 0 20 0 2
7 13.09.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II DC Bulldogs Papenburg
7 14.09.2019 Dart Power Dart Power I Sons of Ostfriesland I 39 5 19 1 2 0OK
7 14.09.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 28 19 14 6 2 0OK
7 14.09.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Dart Power 3.0 33 12 16 4 2 0OK
7 14.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness DC Adler Norden 36 7 17 3 2 0OK
8 27.09.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I Dart Power II 20 31 6 14 0 2OK
8 27.09.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden GDC Rispelerhelmt 4 38 1 19 0 2OK
8 28.09.2019 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Manhattan Madness 6 37 2 18 0 2
8 28.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" Dart Power I 8 35 4 16 0 2OK
8 28.09.2019 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 DF La Familia I 0 0 0 0 2 0geändert
9 11.10.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 24 28 9 11 0 2OK
9 12.10.2019 Dart Power Dart Power I Dart Power 3.0 37 7 18 2 2 0OK
9 12.10.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt DF La Familia I 31 17 15 5 2 0OK
9 12.10.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden DC Bulldogs Papenburg 17 31 6 14 0 2
9 12.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness Sons of Ostfriesland I 37 9 18 2 2 0OK
10 25.10.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II Dart Power 3.0 22 31 7 13 0 2OK
10 25.10.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Sons of Ostfriesland I 29 22 11 9 2 0OK
10 26.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 35 12 17 3 2 0OK
10 26.10.2019 Dart Power Dart Power I DF La Familia I 34 10 16 4 2 0OK
10 01.01.2020 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg GDC Rispelerhelmt
11 08.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" DC Adler Norden 27 22 12 8 2 0OK
11 09.11.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Dart Power II 0 0 0 0 1 1unbestätigt
11 09.11.2019 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 Manhattan Madness 8 40 0 20 0 2OK
11 13.12.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I DC Bulldogs Papenburg
11 14.12.2019 Dart Power Dart Power I GDC Rispelerhelmt 30 16 14 6 2 0OK
12 23.11.2019 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Dart Power 3.0 22 24 9 11 0 2OK
12 23.11.2019 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Team 2.0 "Nemesis"
12 23.11.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I GDC Rispelerhelmt 19 33 6 14 0 2OK
12 30.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness DF La Familia I 25 27 10 10 1 1OK
12 13.12.2019 Dart Power Dart Power II Dart Power I 8 38 1 19 0 2OK
13 04.01.2020 Dart Power Dart Power I Manhattan Madness 0 0 0 0 2 0geändert
13 04.01.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia I DC Adler Norden 31 13 15 5 2 0OK
13 04.01.2020 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 DC Bulldogs Papenburg
13 04.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" Sons of Ostfriesland I 32 15 15 5 2 0OK
13 01.01.2021 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Dart Power II 0 0 0 0 2 0geändert
14 18.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness Dart Power II 39 10 19 1 2 0OK
14 18.01.2020 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Dart Power I 9 36 3 17 0 2OK
14 18.01.2020 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg DF La Familia I
14 18.01.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I Dart Power 3.0 22 26 9 11 0 2OK
14 18.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" GDC Rispelerhelmt 24 28 9 11 0 2OK
15 31.01.2020 Dart Power Dart Power II DC Adler Norden 22 29 8 12 0 2OK
15 01.02.2020 Dart Power Dart Power I DC Bulldogs Papenburg
15 01.02.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt Manhattan Madness 17 34 5 15 0 2OK
15 01.02.2020 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 17 30 6 14 0 2OK
15 06.03.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Sons of Ostfriesland I 38 7 18 2 2 0unbestätigt
16 15.02.2020 Dirty Angels DC Adler Norden Manhattan Madness 17 29 7 13 0 2OK
16 15.02.2020 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg Dart Power II
16 15.02.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I Dart Power I 10 36 3 17 0 2OK
16 15.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" DF La Familia I 20 26 8 12 0 2OK
16 22.02.2020 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 GDC Rispelerhelmt 17 31 6 14 0 2OK
17 28.02.2020 Dart Power Dart Power II Sons of Ostfriesland I 28 19 13 7 2 0OK
17 29.02.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia I Dart Power 3.0 24 24 9 11 0 2unbestätigt
17 29.02.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Rispelerhelmt DC Adler Norden 34 14 16 4 2 0unbestätigt
17 29.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Madness DC Bulldogs Papenburg
17 07.03.2020 Dart Power Dart Power I Team 2.0 "Nemesis" 22 26 10 10 1 1unbestätigt
18 14.03.2020 La Roma Pizzeria DC Bulldogs Papenburg DC Adler Norden
18 14.03.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland I Manhattan Madness 8 37 2 18 0 2unbestätigt
18 14.03.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Nemesis" Dart Power II 0 0 0 0 2 0geändert
18 14.03.2020 Dart Power Dart Power 3.0 Dart Power I 10 39 1 19 0 2unbestätigt
18 14.03.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia I GDC Rispelerhelmt 32 16 14 6 2 0OK


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Manhattan PowerOliver Weber18591 : 265 (+326)276 : 84 (+192)32
2Bully BoysMarcel Steinke18524 : 336 (+188)236 : 124 (+112)32
3MSB Halli GalliMelanie Pientka18479 : 392 (+87)210 : 150 (+60)29
4DC MoordorfSimon Weber18461 : 409 (+52)196 : 164 (+32)22
5Team 2.0 "Genesis"Stephan Germund18406 : 443 (-37)169 : 191 (-22)18
6DC DragonballMarcel Hinneck18420 : 462 (-42)164 : 196 (-32)15
7Club 38Denny Krüsmann18403 : 474 (-71)160 : 200 (-40)14
8Bunter HaufenUwe Straßheim18364 : 490 (-126)139 : 221 (-82)9
9DF La Familia IIIRalph Penning18357 : 493 (-136)139 : 221 (-82)6
10Dartfreunde Emden 3.0Meenhard Ritter18304 : 545 (-241)111 : 249 (-138)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19600Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power1282 : 18 (+64)40 : 2 (+38)
21677Jannes RaseMSB Halli Galli1494 : 37 (+57)45 : 11 (+34)
37179Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli16102 : 53 (+49)47 : 15 (+32)
46585Michael PlinkeManhattan Power1380 : 26 (+54)38 : 7 (+31)
58613Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power1690 : 36 (+54)42 : 13 (+29)
62682Justin FrerichsDC Moordorf1488 : 41 (+47)41 : 13 (+28)
73851Andreas SchmidtManhattan Power1883 : 41 (+42)38 : 13 (+25)
86706Andreas BuseBully Boys1161 : 24 (+37)29 : 8 (+21)
97526Marcel SteinkeBully Boys1797 : 65 (+32)43 : 22 (+21)
103781Tjade FrerichsDC Moordorf1262 : 31 (+31)28 : 10 (+18)
112692Holger SchüürmannTeam 2.0 "Genesis"1158 : 33 (+25)27 : 11 (+16)
129528Thomas KleenBunter Haufen1270 : 35 (+35)30 : 15 (+15)
138370Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball948 : 20 (+28)22 : 7 (+15)
144366Timo KruseDF La Familia III745 : 18 (+27)21 : 7 (+14)
151949Stephan HinrichsBully Boys1584 : 60 (+24)35 : 21 (+14)
168407Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.01164 : 43 (+21)29 : 15 (+14)
173046Ralph PenningDF La Familia III1688 : 61 (+27)37 : 25 (+12)
181940Bastian AppelTeam 2.0 "Genesis"951 : 29 (+22)23 : 11 (+12)
195717Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball1367 : 48 (+19)28 : 18 (+10)
202569Thomas NannenBully Boys834 : 18 (+16)16 : 7 (+9)
216670Thorsten JanßenClub 38426 : 11 (+15)12 : 3 (+9)
229182Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen633 : 18 (+15)14 : 7 (+7)
235782Pawel BandlowBully Boys729 : 15 (+14)14 : 7 (+7)
248290Olaf NanningaTeam 2.0 "Genesis"630 : 18 (+12)14 : 7 (+7)
259527Alfred KulmegiesManhattan Power1238 : 28 (+10)17 : 10 (+7)
263114Dennis KlawitterManhattan Power214 : 6 (+8)7 : 0 (+7)
274772Dominik NannenDC Dragonball423 : 9 (+14)10 : 4 (+6)
282414Uwe GastmannManhattan Power1340 : 28 (+12)17 : 11 (+6)
296227Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf1247 : 41 (+6)21 : 15 (+6)
308144Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf526 : 15 (+11)11 : 6 (+5)
313731Denny KrüsmannClub 381142 : 38 (+4)19 : 14 (+5)
321456Thomas StöterBully Boys1773 : 67 (+6)31 : 27 (+4)
334156Sebastian GrotzeckMSB Halli Galli1361 : 61 (+-0)27 : 23 (+4)
348215Matthias RöpkesDC Moordorf17 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
354652Max WiltsDC Moordorf29 : 5 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
363779Carsten JanssenDC Moordorf310 : 6 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
372326Hermann RüfferDC Dragonball522 : 18 (+4)9 : 8 (+1)
388249Sven PahlClub 381677 : 73 (+4)31 : 30 (+1)
392398Stefan Schweerke DC Moordorf210 : 7 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
403668Gunnar WilkensTeam 2.0 "Genesis"519 : 17 (+2)8 : 7 (+1)
411708Joachim PetersManhattan Power511 : 9 (+2)5 : 4 (+1)
428099Maximilian JohansenManhattan Power619 : 17 (+2)8 : 7 (+1)
439381Martin JohansenManhattan Power36 : 5 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
446178Stephan GermundTeam 2.0 "Genesis"615 : 16 (-1)7 : 6 (+1)
452039Thorsten SchlichtingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"831 : 27 (+4)12 : 12 (+-0)
461577Oliver WeberManhattan Power23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
473013Marcel LüttmannDC Dragonball36 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
486666Andree UkenaManhattan Power12 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
493093Stephan SchröderMSB Halli Galli314 : 15 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
503678Andreas ThöleDF La Familia III314 : 18 (-4)6 : 6 (+-0)
518662Melanie PientkaMSB Halli Galli10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
521366Dennis MucheClub 3825 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
537712Tobias BakkerTeam 2.0 "Genesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
548366Mike SasseDC Moordorf1343 : 45 (-2)17 : 18 (-1)
559254Ingo KullaDC Moordorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
563279Tobias NiederdrenkDC Moordorf38 : 11 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
579680Stefan ConradsDC Moordorf611 : 15 (-4)5 : 6 (-1)
585000Holger LienemannClub 381661 : 57 (+4)24 : 26 (-2)
591817Dennis RöllingMSB Halli Galli524 : 27 (-3)9 : 11 (-2)
602188Uwe StraßheimBunter Haufen1347 : 52 (-5)20 : 22 (-2)
614165Klaus MennengaBunter Haufen931 : 37 (-6)13 : 15 (-2)
622432Reinhold BuseDC Moordorf39 : 12 (-3)3 : 6 (-3)
633391Sascha StombergDartfreunde Emden 3.032 : 8 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
642352Michael AkhtarDC Moordorf825 : 31 (-6)10 : 13 (-3)
651057Sascha KüsterBunter Haufen510 : 17 (-7)4 : 8 (-4)
663408Natalie WeberDartfreunde Emden 3.0512 : 22 (-10)5 : 9 (-4)
679891Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli1148 : 51 (-3)18 : 23 (-5)
681356Dirk MartensClub 38829 : 39 (-10)11 : 16 (-5)
698032Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"921 : 33 (-12)9 : 14 (-5)
702557Raoul WilkenDC Dragonball38 : 18 (-10)2 : 9 (-7)
713921Daniel SemrowDF La Familia III310 : 21 (-11)2 : 10 (-8)
721766Walter WendrichDartfreunde Emden 3.0932 : 44 (-12)12 : 20 (-8)
738692Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"1128 : 41 (-13)10 : 19 (-9)
741858Stefan OttenClub 38822 : 38 (-16)8 : 17 (-9)
755985Holger BehrensdorfTeam 2.0 "Genesis"1441 : 60 (-19)17 : 26 (-9)
763106Stefan FrankeBunter Haufen614 : 29 (-15)4 : 14 (-10)
779671Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III1236 : 54 (-18)14 : 24 (-10)
785622Marion KassuhnMSB Halli Galli47 : 25 (-18)2 : 12 (-10)
797078Lukas AdelmundDC Dragonball57 : 26 (-19)2 : 12 (-10)
808869Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.0917 : 38 (-21)7 : 17 (-10)
819751Thomas FleßnerClub 381225 : 49 (-24)10 : 20 (-10)
821563Daniel CzeschlickDC Dragonball1229 : 45 (-16)10 : 21 (-11)
837767Nico RosemiDC Dragonball1022 : 44 (-22)8 : 19 (-11)
847047Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen1446 : 62 (-16)17 : 29 (-12)
853158Meik Günter WeberDartfreunde Emden 3.0512 : 33 (-21)3 : 15 (-12)
868706Peter MeyerDC Dragonball1241 : 62 (-21)14 : 26 (-12)
875016Thomas RothDF La Familia III1452 : 75 (-23)21 : 33 (-12)
885873Nils Hinrichs Bully Boys1020 : 44 (-24)8 : 20 (-12)
893044Marcel HinneckDC Dragonball1659 : 78 (-19)21 : 34 (-13)
906685Lars RavelingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"88 : 28 (-20)1 : 14 (-13)
916135Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.0810 : 33 (-23)2 : 16 (-14)
926717Daniela VoßMSB Halli Galli929 : 52 (-23)9 : 23 (-14)
931085Jürgen EichhornDF La Familia III1236 : 62 (-26)14 : 28 (-14)
946927Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.01131 : 57 (-26)12 : 27 (-15)
956000Nico DietrichTeam 2.0 "Genesis"1319 : 48 (-29)6 : 23 (-17)
969692Simon WeberDC Moordorf1327 : 56 (-29)8 : 26 (-18)
975217Nils MüllerBunter Haufen1312 : 44 (-32)3 : 21 (-18)
983524Frank WillichClub 381435 : 68 (-33)12 : 30 (-18)
992697Stephan HeinenbergDartfreunde Emden 3.01230 : 66 (-36)9 : 31 (-22)
1005393Frauke KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.01441 : 82 (-41)16 : 38 (-22)
1011699Stefan RöttmanDF La Familia III1320 : 71 (-51)5 : 35 (-30)
1024775Marco JungenkrügerBunter Haufen1735 : 89 (-54)9 : 43 (-34)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Stephan Hinrichs / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys1426 : 9 (+17)12 : 2 (+10)
2Thomas Stöter / Andreas BuseBully Boys918 : 2 (+16)9 : 0 (+9)
3Sebastian Grotzeck / Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli1018 : 5 (+13)9 : 1 (+8)
4Daniel Schmidt / Alfred KulmegiesManhattan Power612 : 3 (+9)6 : 0 (+6)
5Pawel Bandlow / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys510 : 0 (+10)5 : 0 (+5)
6Andreas Schmidt / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power510 : 0 (+10)5 : 0 (+5)
7Jannes Rase / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli916 : 6 (+10)7 : 2 (+5)
8Michael Plinke / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
9Andreas Buse / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
10Andreas Schmidt / Michael PlinkeManhattan Power713 : 7 (+6)6 : 1 (+5)
11Jannes Rase / Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli610 : 3 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
12Walter Wendrich / Meik Günter WeberDartfreunde Emden 3.036 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
13Uwe Gastmann / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
14Stephan Hinrichs / Andreas BuseBully Boys58 : 2 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
15Holger Schüürmann / Olaf NanningaTeam 2.0 "Genesis"36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
16Sven Pahl / Thomas FleßnerClub 3859 : 3 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
17Sebastian Grotzeck / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli58 : 3 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
18Thomas Stöter / Stephan HinrichsBully Boys710 : 5 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
19Andreas Schmidt / Maximilian JohansenManhattan Power36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
20Marcel Hinneck / Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball58 : 3 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
21Gunnar Wilkens / Olaf NanningaTeam 2.0 "Genesis"36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
22Stefan Otten / Denny KrüsmannClub 3836 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
23Jannes Rase / Sebastian GrotzeckMSB Halli Galli36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
24Hermann Rüffer / Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
25Bastian Appel / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
26Uwe Gastmann / Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
27Stefan Schweerke / Mike SasseDC Moordorf24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
28Justin Frerichs / Simon WeberDC Moordorf46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
29Michael Akhtar / Justin FrerichsDC Moordorf24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
30Klaus Mennenga / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
31Frauke Kirchhoff / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.069 : 5 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
32Marcel Hinneck / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
33Thomas Stöter / Thomas NannenBully Boys47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
34Thorsten Schlichting / Olaf NanningaTeam 2.0 "Genesis"24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
35Andreas Schmidt / Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power811 : 7 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
36Maximilian Johansen / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
37Jürgen Eichhorn / Timo KruseDF La Familia III46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
38Jannes Rase / Daniela VoßMSB Halli Galli610 : 7 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
39Daniel Schmidt / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power68 : 5 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
40Thorsten Schlichting / Holger SchüürmannTeam 2.0 "Genesis"46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
41Dominik Nannen / Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
42Holger Behrensdorf / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
43Thorsten Janßen / Sven PahlClub 3824 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
44Holger Schüürmann / Holger BehrensdorfTeam 2.0 "Genesis"24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
45Nils Hinrichs / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys47 : 5 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
46Dennis Rölling / Stephan SchröderMSB Halli Galli24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
47Torsten Fortmann / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen69 : 7 (+2)4 : 2 (+2)
48Stephan Hinrichs / Nils Hinrichs Bully Boys24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
49Andreas Schmidt / Alfred KulmegiesManhattan Power45 : 3 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
50Olaf Nanninga / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
51Stephan Schröder / Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
52Stephan Schröder / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
53Pawel Bandlow / Andreas BuseBully Boys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
54Justin Frerichs / Max WiltsDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
55Max Wilts / Mike SasseDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
56Holger Schüürmann / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
57Thomas Nannen / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
58Tjade Frerichs / Matthias RöpkesDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
59Matthias Röpkes / Simon WeberDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
60Andree Ukena / Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
61Tjade Frerichs / Stefan ConradsDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
62Reinhold Buse / Justin FrerichsDC Moordorf12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
63Torsten Fortmann / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
64Uwe Gastmann / Martin JohansenManhattan Power12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
65Stefan Franke / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
66Nils Hinrichs / Andreas BuseBully Boys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
67Joachim Peters / Andreas SchmidtManhattan Power12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
68Daniel Czeschlick / Marcel HinneckDC Dragonball56 : 4 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
69Ansgar Wienekamp / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
70Thorsten Schlichting / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
71Joachim Peters / Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
72Thomas Nannen / Nils Hinrichs Bully Boys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
73Joachim Peters / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
74Hermann Rüffer / Marcel HinneckDC Dragonball35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
75Raoul Wilken / Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
76Jannes Rase / Stephan SchröderMSB Halli Galli12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
77Holger Lienemann / Thorsten JanßenClub 3835 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
78Michael Plinke / Daniel SchmidtManhattan Power57 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
79Dirk Martens / Thorsten JanßenClub 3812 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
80Stefan Otten / Thorsten JanßenClub 3812 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
81Jannes Rase / Dennis RöllingMSB Halli Galli12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
82Dirk Martens / Stefan OttenClub 3812 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
83Bastian Appel / Thorsten SchlichtingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
84Maximilian Johansen / Alfred KulmegiesManhattan Power12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
85Sascha Küster / Klaus MennengaBunter Haufen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
86Holger Schüürmann / Lars RavelingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
87Jürgen Eichhorn / Andreas ThöleDF La Familia III12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
88Thomas Nannen / Andreas BuseBully Boys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
89Uwe Gastmann / Andreas SchmidtManhattan Power12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
90Tobias Niederdrenk / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
91Dominik Nannen / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
92Hendrik Tjaden / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
93Marcel Hinneck / Dominik NannenDC Dragonball12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
94Stefan Schweerke / Justin FrerichsDC Moordorf12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
95Justin Frerichs / Carsten JanssenDC Moordorf12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
96Thomas Nannen / Pawel BandlowBully Boys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
97Hermann Rüffer / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
98Joachim Peters / Maximilian JohansenManhattan Power12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
99Nico Rosemi / Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
100Michael Plinke / Maximilian JohansenManhattan Power12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
101Reinhold Buse / Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
102Marco Jungenkrüger / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
103Martin Johansen / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
104Nils Müller / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
105Klaus Mennenga / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
106Gerjet Janssen / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
107Stefan Franke / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
108Uwe Straßheim / Klaus MennengaBunter Haufen34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
109Thomas Stöter / Nils Hinrichs Bully Boys34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
110Tjade Frerichs / Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf79 : 9 (+-0)4 : 3 (+1)
111Uwe Straßheim / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
112Ralph Penning / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III89 : 8 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
113Tjade Frerichs / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
114Jürgen Eichhorn / Ralph PenningDF La Familia III23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
115Thomas Stöter / Pawel BandlowBully Boys45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
116Holger Schüürmann / Nico DietrichTeam 2.0 "Genesis"23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
117Thorsten Schlichting / Holger BehrensdorfTeam 2.0 "Genesis"23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
118Thomas Stöter / Marcel SteinkeBully Boys23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
119Lukas Adelmund / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
120Dennis Klawitter / Andreas SchmidtManhattan Power22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
121Bastian Appel / Holger BehrensdorfTeam 2.0 "Genesis"22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
122Holger Schüürmann / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
123Ansgar Wienekamp / Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
124Ansgar Wienekamp / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
125Ansgar Wienekamp / Lukas AdelmundDC Dragonball22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
126Stephan Heinenberg / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.044 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
127Jannes Rase / Marion KassuhnMSB Halli Galli22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
128Dennis Muche / Sven PahlClub 3822 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
129Dirk Martens / Thomas FleßnerClub 3822 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
130Stefan Otten / Holger LienemannClub 3822 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
131Gerjet Janssen / Stefan ConradsDC Moordorf22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
132Michael Plinke / Alfred KulmegiesManhattan Power23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
133Raoul Wilken / Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
134Denny Krüsmann / Thomas FleßnerClub 3846 : 6 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
135Justin Frerichs / Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf66 : 6 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
136Gerjet Janssen / Mike SasseDC Moordorf22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
137Marcel Hinneck / Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball45 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
138Dennis Rölling / Sebastian GrotzeckMSB Halli Galli22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
139Stefan Franke / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
140Mike Sasse / Simon WeberDC Moordorf22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
141Holger Behrensdorf / Stephan GermundTeam 2.0 "Genesis"22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
142Ralph Penning / Timo KruseDF La Familia III66 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
143Jürgen Eichhorn / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
144Dennis Rölling / Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
145Frank Heinberg / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.057 : 7 (+-0)2 : 3 (-1)
146Frank Willich / Thomas FleßnerClub 3834 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
147Stefan Otten / Sven PahlClub 3834 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
148Holger Behrensdorf / Olaf NanningaTeam 2.0 "Genesis"34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
149Thorsten Schlichting / Gunnar WilkensTeam 2.0 "Genesis"34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
150Holger Schüürmann / Stephan GermundTeam 2.0 "Genesis"11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
151Stephan Germund / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
152Gunnar Wilkens / Tobias BakkerTeam 2.0 "Genesis"11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
153Dennis Klawitter / Rolf de BuhrManhattan Power11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
154Ralph Penning / Daniel SemrowDF La Familia III34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
155Daniel Czeschlick / Ansgar WienekampDC Dragonball33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
156Max Wilts / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
157Daniel Czeschlick / Hermann RüfferDC Dragonball11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
158Bastian Appel / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
159Bastian Appel / Nico DietrichTeam 2.0 "Genesis"55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
160Holger Lienemann / Thomas FleßnerClub 3811 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
161Walter Wendrich / Stephan HeinenbergDartfreunde Emden 3.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
162Meik Günter Weber / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
163Natalie Weber / Frauke KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
164Stefan Franke / Marco JungenkrügerBunter Haufen33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
165Meik Günter Weber / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
166Daniel Czeschlick / Marcel LüttmannDC Dragonball11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
167Meik Günter Weber / Sascha StombergDartfreunde Emden 3.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
168Dennis Klawitter / Michael PlinkeManhattan Power11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
169Dominik Nannen / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
170Tobias Niederdrenk / Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
171Reinhold Buse / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
172Thorsten Schlichting / Lars RavelingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
173Denny Krüsmann / Sven PahlClub 3811 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
174Andreas Hinrichs / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
175Stephan Heinenberg / Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
176Frank Heinberg / Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
177Meik Günter Weber / Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
178Lars Raveling / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
179Natalie Weber / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
180Walter Wendrich / Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
181Uwe Straßheim / Nils MüllerBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
182Sascha Stomberg / Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
183Walter Wendrich / Frauke KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
184Nico Dietrich / Stephan GermundTeam 2.0 "Genesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
185Michael Akhtar / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
186Dennis Rölling / Daniela VoßMSB Halli Galli10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
187Daniel Czeschlick / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
188Heike Stoyke / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli55 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
189Sascha Küster / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
190Natalie Weber / Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
191Sascha Küster / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
192Marion Kassuhn / Daniela VoßMSB Halli Galli10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
193Raoul Wilken / Lukas AdelmundDC Dragonball10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
194Stefan Franke / Nils MüllerBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
195Nils Müller / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
196Marco Jungenkrüger / Nils MüllerBunter Haufen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
197Sebastian Grotzeck / Marion KassuhnMSB Halli Galli33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
198Frank Willich / Holger LienemannClub 3855 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
199Michael Akhtar / Gerjet JanssenDC Moordorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
200Walter Wendrich / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
201Stephan Germund / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
202Sebastian Grotzeck / Daniela VoßMSB Halli Galli10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
203Dirk Martens / Dennis MucheClub 3810 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
204Dennis Muche / Thorsten JanßenClub 3810 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
205Michael Akhtar / Tjade FrerichsDC Moordorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
206Marion Kassuhn / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
207Stefan Röttman / Timo KruseDF La Familia III10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
208Andreas Thöle / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
209Timo Kruse / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
210Werner Kirchhoff / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
211Gerjet Janssen / Simon WeberDC Moordorf10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
212Tjade Frerichs / Simon WeberDC Moordorf33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
213Dirk Martens / Sven PahlClub 3810 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
214Frank Willich / Denny KrüsmannClub 3833 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
215Bastian Appel / Holger SchüürmannTeam 2.0 "Genesis"32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
216Daniela Voß / Heike StoykeMSB Halli Galli76 : 9 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
217Marcel Hinneck / Lukas AdelmundDC Dragonball32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
218Dirk Martens / Denny KrüsmannClub 3832 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
219Marco Jungenkrüger / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen54 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
220Tjade Frerichs / Mike SasseDC Moordorf32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
221Meik Günter Weber / Frauke KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.022 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
222Michael Akhtar / Simon WeberDC Moordorf44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
223Justin Frerichs / Bernhard Lüttmann DC Moordorf22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
224Stefan Röttman / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
225Klaus Mennenga / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen21 : 3 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
226Dirk Martens / Holger LienemannClub 3845 : 7 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
227Timo Kruse / Thomas RothDF La Familia III22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
228Klaus Mennenga / Marco JungenkrügerBunter Haufen44 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
229Jan Janssen / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.021 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
230Daniel Czeschlick / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
231Stefan Röttman / Thomas RothDF La Familia III44 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
232Nico Rosemi / Peter MeyerDC Dragonball21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
233Hermann Rüffer / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
234Holger Lienemann / Sven PahlClub 3865 : 8 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
235Walter Wendrich / Jan JanssenDartfreunde Emden 3.044 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
236Frauke Kirchhoff / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.021 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
237Klaus Mennenga / Nils MüllerBunter Haufen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
238Marcel Hinneck / Nico RosemiDC Dragonball21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
239Daniel Czeschlick / Hendrik TjadenDC Dragonball21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
240Uwe Straßheim / Stefan FrankeBunter Haufen21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
241Dennis Rölling / Wolfgang TeichertMSB Halli Galli20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
242Stefan Röttman / Andreas ThöleDF La Familia III20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
243Frauke Kirchhoff / Werner KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.020 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
244Andreas Thöle / Thomas RothDF La Familia III20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
245Holger Behrensdorf / Nico DietrichTeam 2.0 "Genesis"20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
246Nico Dietrich / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
247Werner Kirchhoff / Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.020 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
248Sascha Küster / Marco JungenkrügerBunter Haufen20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
249Nico Dietrich / Manni SparenborgTeam 2.0 "Genesis"20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
250Nils Müller / Thomas KleenBunter Haufen20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
251Uwe Straßheim / Andreas HinrichsBunter Haufen20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
252Raoul Wilken / Marcel HinneckDC Dragonball20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
253Denny Krüsmann / Holger LienemannClub 3842 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
254Stefan Röttman / Ralph PenningDF La Familia III54 : 8 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
255Uwe Straßheim / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen54 : 8 (-4)1 : 4 (-3)
256Frauke Kirchhoff / Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.054 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
257Jürgen Eichhorn / Thomas RothDF La Familia III31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
258Jürgen Eichhorn / Daniel SemrowDF La Familia III31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
259Stephan Heinenberg / Meenhard RitterDartfreunde Emden 3.031 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
260Michael Akhtar / Mike SasseDC Moordorf30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
261Justin Frerichs / Tjade FrerichsDC Moordorf30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
262Justin Frerichs / Mike SasseDC Moordorf53 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
263Holger Behrensdorf / Lars RavelingTeam 2.0 "Genesis"30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
264Stephan Heinenberg / Frauke KirchhoffDartfreunde Emden 3.042 : 7 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
265Uwe Straßheim / Marco JungenkrügerBunter Haufen65 : 10 (-5)1 : 5 (-4)
266Holger Behrensdorf / Marcel JanssenTeam 2.0 "Genesis"42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
267Marco Jungenkrüger / Torsten FortmannBunter Haufen41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
268Jürgen Eichhorn / Stefan RöttmanDF La Familia III41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
269Ralph Penning / Thomas RothDF La Familia III107 : 15 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
270Stephan Heinenberg / Frank HeinbergDartfreunde Emden 3.085 : 14 (-9)2 : 6 (-4)
271Walter Wendrich / Natalie WeberDartfreunde Emden 3.052 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)
272Frank Willich / Sven PahlClub 38107 : 17 (-10)2 : 8 (-6)
273Thomas Roth / Wolfgang JanssenDF La Familia III62 : 12 (-10)0 : 6 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.06.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 MSB Halli Galli 15 32 5 15 0 2OK
1 08.06.2019 DC Moordorf Bully Boys Team 2.0 "Genesis" 33 15 14 6 2 0OK
1 14.06.2019 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball DF La Familia III 31 19 13 7 2 0OK
1 15.06.2019 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen Club 38 21 29 7 13 0 2OK
1 15.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power DC Moordorf 33 17 16 4 2 0OK
2 22.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" Manhattan Power 8 34 3 17 0 2OK
2 22.06.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Bully Boys 21 29 7 13 0 2OK
2 22.06.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 DC Dragonball 36 12 18 2 2 0OK
2 22.06.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 30 17 14 6 2 0OK
2 20.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Bunter Haufen 31 14 15 5 2 0OK
3 21.06.2019 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball MSB Halli Galli 26 26 9 11 0 2OK
3 29.06.2019 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen DC Moordorf 19 27 7 13 0 2OK
3 06.07.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 38 11 18 2 2 0OK
3 06.07.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" DF La Familia III 29 17 13 7 2 0OK
3 06.07.2019 DC Moordorf Bully Boys Club 38 31 18 15 5 2 0OK
4 13.07.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 Bunter Haufen 24 24 10 10 1 1OK
4 20.07.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Manhattan Power 11 34 4 16 0 2OK
4 20.07.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 Team 2.0 "Genesis" 27 27 10 10 1 1OK
4 20.07.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf DC Dragonball 31 18 13 7 2 0OK
4 02.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Bully Boys 25 23 10 10 1 1OK
5 10.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power Bunter Haufen 37 11 18 2 2 0OK
5 17.08.2019 DC Moordorf Bully Boys DC Moordorf 28 21 11 9 2 0OK
5 17.08.2019 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 26 23 10 10 1 1OK
5 23.08.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Club 38 19 30 8 12 0 2OK
5 21.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" MSB Halli Galli 15 33 5 15 0 2OK
6 31.08.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 Manhattan Power 11 37 2 18 0 2OK
6 31.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli DF La Familia III 26 21 12 8 2 0OK
6 31.08.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Team 2.0 "Genesis" 30 18 14 6 2 0OK
6 31.08.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 Bully Boys 12 34 3 17 0 2OK
6 31.08.2019 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen DC Dragonball 28 23 12 8 2 0OK
7 14.09.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 MSB Halli Galli 18 30 7 13 0 2OK
7 14.09.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III DC Moordorf 10 37 2 18 0 2OK
7 14.09.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 Team 2.0 "Genesis" 17 31 6 14 0 2OK
7 14.09.2019 DC Moordorf Bully Boys Bunter Haufen 30 19 14 6 2 0OK
7 14.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power DC Dragonball 29 18 13 7 2 0OK
8 28.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Manhattan Power 19 29 7 13 0 2OK
8 28.09.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Club 38 34 16 15 5 2 0OK
8 28.09.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 DF La Familia III 22 25 9 11 0 2OK
8 28.09.2019 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Bully Boys 13 33 5 15 0 2OK
8 05.10.2019 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen Team 2.0 "Genesis" 23 24 9 11 0 2OK
9 12.10.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Bunter Haufen 21 27 8 12 0 2OK
9 12.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" DC Dragonball 17 27 8 12 0 2OK
9 12.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power Bully Boys 29 21 13 7 2 0OK
9 12.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli DC Moordorf 28 20 12 8 2 0OK
9 01.01.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 32 16 14 6 2 0OK
10 25.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 27 23 12 8 2 0OK
10 26.10.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Manhattan Power 13 37 3 17 0 2OK
10 26.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" Bully Boys 24 24 10 10 1 1OK
10 26.10.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III DC Dragonball 29 17 13 7 2 0OK
10 26.10.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 Bunter Haufen 28 20 13 7 2 0OK
11 09.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power Team 2.0 "Genesis" 36 11 18 2 2 0OK
11 09.11.2019 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Club 38 28 23 12 8 2 0OK
11 09.11.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 DC Moordorf 14 34 5 15 0 2OK
11 16.11.2019 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen MSB Halli Galli 21 26 7 13 0 2OK
11 30.11.2019 DC Moordorf Bully Boys DF La Familia III 24 22 11 9 2 0OK
12 23.11.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Team 2.0 "Genesis" 18 25 8 12 0 2OK
12 23.11.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 Bully Boys 23 26 8 12 0 2OK
12 23.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli DC Dragonball 26 24 11 9 2 0OK
12 23.11.2019 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 Manhattan Power 6 36 2 18 0 2OK
12 29.11.2019 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Bunter Haufen 31 17 14 6 2 0OK
13 04.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power DF La Familia III 34 16 16 4 2 0OK
13 04.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" Club 38 30 15 13 7 2 0OK
13 04.01.2020 DC Moordorf Bully Boys MSB Halli Galli 33 12 15 5 2 0OK
13 04.01.2020 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball DC Moordorf 26 25 9 11 0 2OK
13 04.01.2020 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 28 16 13 7 2 0OK
14 18.01.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 DF La Familia III 32 18 14 6 2 0OK
14 18.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Team 2.0 "Genesis" 26 24 12 8 2 0OK
14 18.01.2020 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf Bully Boys 15 31 6 14 0 2OK
14 18.01.2020 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 DC Dragonball 16 33 5 15 0 2OK
14 18.01.2020 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen Manhattan Power 10 36 3 17 0 2OK
15 01.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power Club 38 37 6 18 2 2 0OK
15 01.02.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia III MSB Halli Galli 18 30 6 14 0 2OK
15 01.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" DC Moordorf 31 18 14 6 2 0OK
15 01.02.2020 DC Moordorf Bully Boys Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 36 10 17 3 2 0OK
15 01.02.2020 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Bunter Haufen 27 24 11 9 2 0OK
16 08.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 25 22 12 8 2 0OK
16 15.02.2020 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen Bully Boys 16 30 5 15 0 2OK
16 15.02.2020 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Manhattan Power 27 21 12 8 2 0OK
16 22.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Halli Galli Club 38 31 17 14 6 2 0OK
16 28.02.2020 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf DF La Familia III 27 20 11 9 2 0OK
17 29.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Power MSB Halli Galli 31 23 13 7 2 0OK
17 29.02.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil Club 38 DC Moordorf 18 31 6 14 0 2OK
17 29.02.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia III Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 30 14 14 6 2 0OK
17 29.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Team 2.0 "Genesis" Bunter Haufen 28 17 13 7 2 0OK
17 29.02.2020 DC Moordorf Bully Boys DC Dragonball 32 18 15 5 2 0OK
18 14.03.2020 DC Moordorf DC Moordorf MSB Halli Galli 20 28 8 12 0 2OK
18 14.03.2020 Dartfreunde Club Dartfreunde Emden 3.0 Club 38 26 24 10 10 1 1OK
18 14.03.2020 Schützenverein Extum Bunter Haufen DF La Familia III 25 22 12 8 2 0OK
18 14.03.2020 DC Moordorf DC Dragonball Team 2.0 "Genesis" 26 24 11 9 2 0OK
18 14.03.2020 DC Moordorf Bully Boys Manhattan Power 26 23 11 9 2 0OK


Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DF La Familia IISebastian Lützenburg14392 : 293 (+99)170 : 110 (+60)22
2DC Dart Factory RemelsNiklas Hoff14374 : 293 (+81)167 : 113 (+54)19
3Sons of Ostfriesland IITanja Scheutwinkel14363 : 315 (+48)154 : 126 (+28)17
4GDC Golden TripleMichaela Decker14336 : 298 (+38)138 : 122 (+16)17
5Manhattan Dark SiteDennis Dallinga14335 : 351 (-16)136 : 144 (-8)15
6Manhattan TroubleKerstin Renken14349 : 325 (+24)146 : 134 (+12)14
7MSB Crazy DartsMonja Heinrich14278 : 339 (-61)109 : 151 (-42)6
8DC Red Devils LadysTina Wiggers14234 : 447 (-213)80 : 200 (-120)2
9Black TigersNicole Kleimann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19167Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels1390 : 28 (+62)44 : 8 (+36)
23448Karsten WichersSons of Ostfriesland II1173 : 33 (+40)34 : 10 (+24)
36207Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble1376 : 36 (+40)35 : 13 (+22)
47594Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II1481 : 52 (+29)37 : 16 (+21)
53090Sven DannebaumDF La Familia II1165 : 33 (+32)29 : 11 (+18)
69889Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II953 : 22 (+31)25 : 9 (+16)
77501Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple1166 : 36 (+30)30 : 14 (+16)
83339Sabrina DeckerGDC Golden Triple1270 : 41 (+29)31 : 15 (+16)
91279Christian ReiterMSB Crazy Darts1165 : 34 (+31)28 : 14 (+14)
102594Michael BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble846 : 23 (+23)21 : 7 (+14)
117104Karl Heinz BrunsManhattan Dark Site1157 : 35 (+22)26 : 14 (+12)
129728Patrick Bellew(Spielfrei)533 : 16 (+17)16 : 4 (+12)
138988Sebastian LützenburgDF La Familia II1157 : 39 (+18)24 : 14 (+10)
141704Daniel SchumannManhattan Dark Site322 : 4 (+18)11 : 1 (+10)
152012Kerstin RenkenManhattan Trouble837 : 21 (+16)17 : 8 (+9)
168622Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II944 : 29 (+15)20 : 11 (+9)
176597Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels736 : 26 (+10)16 : 10 (+6)
186332Christian WeinastDC Dart Factory Remels735 : 27 (+8)16 : 10 (+6)
194740Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site1371 : 63 (+8)28 : 22 (+6)
201370Marvin OsterlohDF La Familia II419 : 12 (+7)9 : 3 (+6)
212139Robert BeckManhattan Dark Site421 : 12 (+9)9 : 5 (+4)
223360Ralph HeitmannDC Dart Factory Remels18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
238786Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple1147 : 40 (+7)19 : 16 (+3)
249675Hanna HansensMSB Crazy Darts417 : 12 (+5)7 : 5 (+2)
251087Michael ReuterDC Dart Factory Remels945 : 41 (+4)19 : 17 (+2)
269515Jan Keno IvensManhattan Dark Site17 : 5 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
274238Rainer BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble1043 : 39 (+4)17 : 17 (+-0)
289319Sandra BadorekMSB Crazy Darts624 : 25 (-1)10 : 10 (+-0)
298973Franz-Josef PieperDC Dart Factory Remels15 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
308063Ina Rademacher DF La Familia II626 : 28 (-2)11 : 11 (+-0)
316160Andre DienerDC Dart Factory Remels934 : 40 (-6)15 : 15 (+-0)
328122Laura SaathoffGDC Golden Triple412 : 13 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
337071Tanja ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland II1241 : 39 (+2)15 : 17 (-2)
349284Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys1153 : 55 (-2)20 : 22 (-2)
353148Michael NitscheManhattan Trouble518 : 21 (-3)7 : 9 (-2)
367338Helmut BlankensteinDC Dart Factory Remels10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
376556Marco MertaDF La Familia II728 : 32 (-4)11 : 13 (-2)
386974Marek WichersSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
396294Daniel FörsterDC Dart Factory Remels310 : 14 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
408058Aaron ErdwiensManhattan Dark Site10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
413733Insa SchnauGDC Golden Triple10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
428412Stefanie Weermann Sons of Ostfriesland II10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
435922Jasmina IgnaszakMSB Crazy Darts415 : 22 (-7)7 : 9 (-2)
444575Celine BakovicMSB Crazy Darts415 : 21 (-6)6 : 9 (-3)
455608Jeannine MartensGDC Golden Triple921 : 29 (-8)9 : 12 (-3)
467666Tanja Schmidt-VoermannMSB Crazy Darts411 : 14 (-3)3 : 7 (-4)
473582Martin MöncheGDC Golden Triple25 : 10 (-5)1 : 5 (-4)
483975Torsten VoermannMSB Crazy Darts834 : 40 (-6)13 : 17 (-4)
496219Manuela de VriesSons of Ostfriesland II46 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
506016Peter MaderDC Dart Factory Remels36 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
513519Manuela DavidsDC Red Devils Ladys36 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
525421Bianka RinnertDC Red Devils Ladys25 : 12 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
532919Hermann Janssen Manhattan Dark Site38 : 16 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
544160Melanie TheessenManhattan Dark Site10 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
555531Maren DüselderManhattan Dark Site47 : 16 (-9)3 : 7 (-4)
567434Jacqueline SaathoffGDC Golden Triple724 : 32 (-8)9 : 14 (-5)
577280Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble728 : 34 (-6)9 : 15 (-6)
582699Jennifer KrüsmannGDC Golden Triple823 : 31 (-8)8 : 14 (-6)
596269Peter RiedelDC Red Devils Ladys620 : 29 (-9)7 : 13 (-6)
602867Daniel LünemannDF La Familia II310 : 19 (-9)3 : 9 (-6)
613323jadwiga gerberDC Dart Factory Remels511 : 20 (-9)3 : 9 (-6)
624159Patrick VoßManhattan Dark Site615 : 25 (-10)5 : 11 (-6)
632074Heike SoujanManhattan Trouble55 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
645638Melanie BayerManhattan Trouble31 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
652371Christina BaumannDC Dart Factory Remels611 : 23 (-12)4 : 10 (-6)
663847Ann-Kathrin KlingenbergMSB Crazy Darts34 : 17 (-13)1 : 8 (-7)
674073Sonja Mülder-NitscheManhattan Trouble1235 : 51 (-16)14 : 21 (-7)
683868Detlef BackerSons of Ostfriesland II56 : 18 (-12)1 : 9 (-8)
692796Frank VoßManhattan Dark Site1040 : 53 (-13)15 : 23 (-8)
707744Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys829 : 42 (-13)10 : 18 (-8)
715260Irmgard SoujanDC Red Devils Ladys34 : 19 (-15)1 : 9 (-8)
721496Andreas SemrowDF La Familia II720 : 35 (-15)7 : 15 (-8)
733546Helga BackerSons of Ostfriesland II87 : 22 (-15)2 : 10 (-8)
749367Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts1033 : 48 (-15)12 : 22 (-10)
755812Jann HeinkenSons of Ostfriesland II1225 : 42 (-17)9 : 21 (-12)
763427Monja HeinrichMSB Crazy Darts611 : 37 (-26)3 : 17 (-14)
774997Kerstin van HülsenManhattan Dark Site814 : 40 (-26)4 : 18 (-14)
787743Nadine KadlecDC Red Devils Ladys1028 : 61 (-33)8 : 28 (-20)
796367Anja VollmerDC Red Devils Ladys98 : 42 (-34)1 : 21 (-20)
805199Gabriele Harms-JuniorDC Red Devils Ladys1339 : 80 (-41)14 : 36 (-22)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michael Reuter / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels816 : 2 (+14)8 : 0 (+8)
2Karsten Wichers / Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II816 : 5 (+11)8 : 0 (+8)
3Jörg Baasen / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels612 : 0 (+12)6 : 0 (+6)
4Sabrina Decker / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple813 : 5 (+8)6 : 2 (+4)
5Sven Dannebaum / Sebastian LützenburgDF La Familia II48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
6Andreas Semrow / Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
7Karsten Wichers / Jann HeinkenSons of Ostfriesland II48 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
8Michael Reuter / Christian WeinastDC Dart Factory Remels36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
9Daniel Schumann / Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
10Jacqueline Saathoff / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
11Tanja Scheutwinkel / Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II711 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
12Sebastian Lützenburg / Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
13Christian Reiter / Torsten VoermannMSB Crazy Darts811 : 6 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
14Andreas Semrow / Sven DannebaumDF La Familia II24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
15Frank Voß / Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site811 : 7 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
16Dennis Dallinga / Karl Heinz BrunsManhattan Dark Site1014 : 10 (+4)6 : 4 (+2)
17Sven Dannebaum / Patrick BellewDF La Familia II24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
18Sven Dannebaum / Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II47 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
19Michael Nitsche / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
20Daniel Schumann / Robert BeckManhattan Dark Site24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
21Michael Reuter / Ralph HeitmannDC Dart Factory Remels24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
22Hans-Jürgen Saathoff / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
23Peter Mader / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
24jadwiga gerber / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels46 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
25Celine Bakovic / Sandra BadorekMSB Crazy Darts24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
26Marvin Osterloh / Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
27Sabrina Decker / Laura SaathoffGDC Golden Triple24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
28Robert Beck / Karl Heinz BrunsManhattan Dark Site35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
29Sonja Mülder-Nitsche / Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble57 : 4 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
30Karsten Wichers / Manuela de VriesSons of Ostfriesland II35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
31Christina Baumann / Christian WeinastDC Dart Factory Remels35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
32Michael Reuter / Christina BaumannDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Jennifer Krüsmann / Jeannine MartensGDC Golden Triple34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
34Melanie Theessen / Aaron ErdwiensManhattan Dark Site12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Kerstin Renken / Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble57 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
36Michael Behrensdorf / Michael NitscheManhattan Trouble12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Michael Reuter / Daniel FörsterDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Manuela Davids / Peter RiedelDC Red Devils Ladys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Patrick Bellew / Leonie Brassel(Spielfrei)12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Daniel Förster / Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Michael Nitsche / Rainer BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Carsten Kleimann / Nicole KleimannBlack Tigers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Kerstin Renken / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Carsten Kleimann / Marion KleimannBlack Tigers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Karsten Wichers / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
46Monja Heinrich / Celine BakovicMSB Crazy Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
47Christian Reiter / Celine BakovicMSB Crazy Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
48Ann-Kathrin Klingenberg / Torsten VoermannMSB Crazy Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Marvin Osterloh / Ina Rademacher DF La Familia II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
50Ina Rademacher / Patrick BellewDF La Familia II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
51Tanja Scheutwinkel / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
52Tobias Bakker / Aaron ErdwiensTeam 2.0 "Genesis"12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
53Jochen Schmidt / Marion KleimannBlack Tigers12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
54Marco Huismann / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
55Daniel Förster / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
56Robert Beck / Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
57Jasmina Ignaszak / Sandra BadorekMSB Crazy Darts12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
58Jennifer Krüsmann / Sabrina DeckerGDC Golden Triple12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
59Kerstin Renken / Heike SoujanManhattan Trouble12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
60Christian Weinast / Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
61Jochen Schmidt / Nicole KleimannBlack Tigers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
62Sonja Mülder-Nitsche / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
63Jennifer Krüsmann / Jacqueline SaathoffGDC Golden Triple12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
64Fred Soujan / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
65Christian Weinast / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
66Martin Mönche / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
67Marco Merta / Leonie BrasselDF La Familia II35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
68Marvin Osterloh / Sven DannebaumDF La Familia II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
69Peter Riedel / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
70Patrick Voß / Maren DüselderManhattan Dark Site12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
71Wolfgang Tirrel / Jochen SchmidtBlack Tigers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
72Andre Diener / Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
73Helga Backer / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
74Michael Behrensdorf / Sonja Mülder-NitscheManhattan Trouble12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
75Anja Vollmer / Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
76Ina Rademacher / Sebastian LützenburgDF La Familia II57 : 6 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
77Christina Baumann / Peter MaderDC Dart Factory Remels12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
78Kerstin Renken / Michael NitscheManhattan Trouble12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
79Karsten Wichers / Tanja ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
80Silke Poppen / Wolfgang TirrelBlack Tigers12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
81Andre Diener / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels56 : 6 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
82Michael Behrensdorf / Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble56 : 6 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
83Jann Heinken / Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II67 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
84Lisa Jung / Hanna HansensMSB Crazy Darts23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
85Sabrina Decker / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple69 : 8 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
86Daniel Lünemann / Patrick BellewDF La Familia II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
87Jann Heinken / Tanja ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland II45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
88Sebastian Lützenburg / Patrick BellewDF La Familia II46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
89Sven Dannebaum / Ina Rademacher DF La Familia II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
90Christian Reiter / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts68 : 7 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
91Torsten Voermann / Tanja Schmidt-VoermannMSB Crazy Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
92Hermann Janssen / Maren DüselderManhattan Dark Site23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
93Michael Behrensdorf / Rainer BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
94Celine Bakovic / Jasmina IgnaszakMSB Crazy Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
95Jennifer Krüsmann / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
96Ann-Kathrin Klingenberg / Celine BakovicMSB Crazy Darts22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
97Sabrina Decker / Jeannine MartensGDC Golden Triple22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
98Peter Riedel / Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
99Frank Voß / Patrick VoßManhattan Dark Site23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
100Gabriele Harms-Junior / Peter RiedelDC Red Devils Ladys44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
101Melanie Theessen / Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
102Detlef Backer / Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II45 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
103Heike Soujan / Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
104Peter Riedel / Nadine KadlecDC Red Devils Ladys22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
105Nicole Kleimann / Helmut ReichBlack Tigers22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
106Frank Voß / Maren DüselderManhattan Dark Site22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
107Andre Diener / Christian WeinastDC Dart Factory Remels67 : 8 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
108Gabriele Harms-Junior / Bianka RinnertDC Red Devils Ladys22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
109Sabrina Decker / Jacqueline SaathoffGDC Golden Triple34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
110Rainer Behrensdorf / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
111Martin Mönche / Jacqueline SaathoffGDC Golden Triple11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
112Dennis Dallinga / Jan Keno IvensManhattan Dark Site11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
113Wolfgang Tirrel / Andreas JanßenBlack Tigers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
114Peter Riedel / Anja VollmerDC Red Devils Ladys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
115Manuela de Vries / Tanja ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
116Hermann Janssen / Dennis DallingaManhattan Dark Site11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
117Tanja Schmidt-Voermann / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
118Carsten Kleimann / Wolfgang TirrelBlack Tigers11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
119Bianka Rinnert / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
120Manuela Davids / Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
121Torsten Voermann / Jasmina IgnaszakMSB Crazy Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
122Jeannine Martens / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
123Karsten Wichers / Detlef BackerSons of Ostfriesland II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
124Jennifer Krüsmann / Laura SaathoffGDC Golden Triple11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
125jadwiga gerber / Andre DienerDC Dart Factory Remels11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
126Jasmina Ignaszak / Hanna HansensMSB Crazy Darts11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
127Marvin Osterloh / Sebastian LützenburgDF La Familia II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
128Insa Schnau / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
129Robert Beck / Kerstin van HülsenManhattan Dark Site11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
130Dennis Dallinga / Tobias BakkerManhattan Dark Site11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
131Franz-Josef Pieper / Niklas HoffDC Dart Factory Remels11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
132Hermann Janssen / Kerstin van HülsenManhattan Dark Site11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
133Peter Mader / Christian WeinastDC Dart Factory Remels11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
134Marvin Osterloh / Marco MertaDF La Familia II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
135Sven Dannebaum / Marco MertaDF La Familia II32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
136Monja Heinrich / Hanna HansensMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
137Andreas Semrow / Sebastian LützenburgDF La Familia II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
138Kerstin Renken / Rainer BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
139Laura Saathoff / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
140Detlef Backer / Tanja ScheutwinkelSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
141Heike Soujan / Michael BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
142Nadine Kadlec / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
143Christian Reiter / Jasmina IgnaszakMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
144Frank Voß / Hermann Janssen Manhattan Dark Site10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
145Marek Wichers / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
146Torsten Voermann / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
147Christina Baumann / Daniel FörsterDC Dart Factory Remels10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
148Torsten Voermann / Sandra BadorekMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
149Nadine Kadlec / Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
150Patrick Voß / Melanie TheessenManhattan Dark Site10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
151Detlef Backer / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
152Jasmina Ignaszak / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
153Carsten Kleimann / Andreas JanßenBlack Tigers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
154Sabrina Decker / Martin MöncheGDC Golden Triple10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
155Kerstin van Hülsen / Jan Keno IvensManhattan Dark Site10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
156Irmgard Soujan / Bianka RinnertDC Red Devils Ladys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
157Helga Backer / Jann HeinkenSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
158Jacqueline Saathoff / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
159Sonja Mülder-Nitsche / Melanie BayerManhattan Trouble10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
160Heike Soujan / Sonja Mülder-NitscheManhattan Trouble10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
161Michael Reuter / Andre DienerDC Dart Factory Remels33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
162Helga Backer / Marco HuismannSons of Ostfriesland II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
163Helmut Blankenstein / Franz-Josef PieperDC Dart Factory Remels10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
164Monja Heinrich / Sandra BadorekMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
165Hans-Jürgen Saathoff / Laura SaathoffGDC Golden Triple10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
166Christian Reiter / Tanja Schmidt-VoermannMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
167Ann-Kathrin Klingenberg / Jasmina IgnaszakMSB Crazy Darts10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
168Kerstin Renken / Sonja Mülder-NitscheManhattan Trouble10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
169Silke Poppen / Jochen SchmidtBlack Tigers10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
170Andreas Semrow / Daniel LünemannDF La Familia II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
171Daniel Lünemann / Sven DannebaumDF La Familia II32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
172Anja Vollmer / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
173Patrick Voß / Karl Heinz BrunsManhattan Dark Site32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
174Gabriele Harms-Junior / Nadine KadlecDC Red Devils Ladys54 : 8 (-4)2 : 3 (-1)
175Jann Heinken / Tobias WeermannSons of Ostfriesland II67 : 8 (-1)2 : 4 (-2)
176Frank Voß / Kerstin van HülsenManhattan Dark Site44 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
177Frank Voß / Aaron ErdwiensManhattan Dark Site22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
178Kerstin Renken / Michael BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
179Ralph Heitmann / Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
180Sandra Badorek / Hanna HansensMSB Crazy Darts21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
181Karsten Wichers / Helga BackerSons of Ostfriesland II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
182Marco Merta / Ina Rademacher DF La Familia II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
183Jeannine Martens / Hans-Jürgen SaathoffGDC Golden Triple21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
184Anja Vollmer / Nadine KadlecDC Red Devils Ladys21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
185Sonja Mülder-Nitsche / Rainer BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
186Marion Kleimann / Helmut ReichBlack Tigers20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
187Andreas Janßen / Jochen SchmidtBlack Tigers20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
188Manuela Davids / Gabriele Harms-JuniorDC Red Devils Ladys20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
189Sandra Badorek / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
190Michael Behrensdorf / Ina BehrensdorfManhattan Trouble20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
191Irmgard Soujan / Nadine KadlecDC Red Devils Ladys20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
192Irmgard Soujan / Peter RiedelDC Red Devils Ladys20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
193Rainer Behrensdorf / Melanie BayerManhattan Trouble20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
194Rainer Behrensdorf / Fred SoujanManhattan Trouble43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
195Jennifer Krüsmann / Michaela DeckerGDC Golden Triple20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
196Kerstin van Hülsen / Karl Heinz BrunsManhattan Dark Site43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
197Gabriele Harms-Junior / Manuela HempelDC Red Devils Ladys32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
198Andreas Semrow / Marco MertaDF La Familia II31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
199Gabriele Harms-Junior / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys76 : 11 (-5)2 : 5 (-3)
200Monja Heinrich / Lisa JungMSB Crazy Darts31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
201Michael Nitsche / Sonja Mülder-NitscheManhattan Trouble31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
202Manuela Hempel / Tina WiggersDC Red Devils Ladys76 : 12 (-6)2 : 5 (-3)
203Michael Reuter / Jörg BaasenDC Dart Factory Remels30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
204Christian Reiter / Monja HeinrichMSB Crazy Darts41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
205Gabriele Harms-Junior / Anja VollmerDC Red Devils Ladys41 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 31.05.2019 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels Sons of Ostfriesland II 33 16 16 4 2 0OK
1 01.06.2019 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys Black Tigers 24 24 10 10 1 1
1 01.06.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia II GDC Golden Triple 32 22 13 7 2 0OK
1 01.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site (Spielfrei)
1 08.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts Manhattan Trouble 20 24 9 11 0 2OK
2 15.06.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple DC Red Devils Ladys 30 20 12 8 2 0OK
2 15.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble DF La Familia II 30 21 11 9 2 0OK
2 15.06.2019 (Spielfrei) MSB Crazy Darts
2 15.06.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II Manhattan Dark Site 32 21 15 5 2 0OK
2 16.06.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers DC Dart Factory Remels 19 31 7 13 0 2
3 28.06.2019 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels GDC Golden Triple 19 29 8 12 0 2OK
3 29.06.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia II (Spielfrei)
3 29.06.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site MSB Crazy Darts 19 32 7 13 0 2OK
3 06.07.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II Black Tigers 23 26 8 12 0 2
3 17.08.2019 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys Manhattan Trouble 12 36 3 17 0 2OK
4 13.07.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers Manhattan Dark Site 22 30 7 13 0 2
4 13.07.2019 (Spielfrei) DC Red Devils Ladys
4 13.07.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts DF La Familia II 16 32 6 14 0 2OK
4 19.07.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple Sons of Ostfriesland II 26 24 11 9 2 0OK
4 10.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble DC Dart Factory Remels 21 28 9 11 0 2OK
5 24.08.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers GDC Golden Triple
5 24.08.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II Manhattan Trouble 26 25 10 10 1 1OK
5 24.08.2019 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels (Spielfrei)
5 24.08.2019 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys MSB Crazy Darts 24 26 11 9 2 0OK
5 24.08.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site DF La Familia II 28 18 13 7 2 0OK
6 07.09.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple Manhattan Dark Site 25 23 10 10 1 1OK
6 07.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble Black Tigers
6 07.09.2019 (Spielfrei) Sons of Ostfriesland II
6 07.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts DC Dart Factory Remels 22 22 10 10 1 1OK
6 07.09.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia II DC Red Devils Ladys 32 17 14 6 2 0OK
7 20.09.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II MSB Crazy Darts 26 21 12 8 2 0OK
7 21.09.2019 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels DF La Familia II 25 24 11 9 2 0OK
7 21.09.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site DC Red Devils Ladys 30 28 11 9 2 0OK
7 21.09.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers (Spielfrei)
7 26.10.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple Manhattan Trouble 29 20 13 7 2 0OK
8 05.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble Manhattan Dark Site 24 23 10 10 1 1OK
8 05.10.2019 (Spielfrei) GDC Golden Triple
8 05.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts Black Tigers
8 05.10.2019 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys DC Dart Factory Remels 7 40 0 20 0 2OK
8 06.10.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia II Sons of Ostfriesland II 28 21 12 8 2 0OK
9 12.10.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple MSB Crazy Darts 0 0 0 0 2 0geändert
9 19.10.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers DF La Familia II
9 19.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble (Spielfrei)
9 19.10.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site DC Dart Factory Remels 20 33 6 14 0 2OK
9 19.10.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II DC Red Devils Ladys 32 19 14 6 2 0OK
10 16.11.2019 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II DC Dart Factory Remels 18 22 9 11 0 2OK
10 16.11.2019 Moin Moin Black Tigers DC Red Devils Ladys
10 16.11.2019 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple DF La Familia II 23 26 9 11 0 2OK
10 16.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble MSB Crazy Darts 29 22 13 7 2 0OK
10 16.11.2019 (Spielfrei) Manhattan Dark Site
11 30.11.2019 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels Black Tigers
11 30.11.2019 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys GDC Golden Triple 12 35 3 17 0 2OK
11 30.11.2019 DF La Familia DF La Familia II Manhattan Trouble 27 21 12 8 2 0OK
11 30.11.2019 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts (Spielfrei)
11 18.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site Sons of Ostfriesland II 18 29 8 12 0 2OK
12 25.01.2020 Moin Moin Black Tigers Sons of Ostfriesland II
12 25.01.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple DC Dart Factory Remels 25 22 11 9 2 0OK
12 25.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble DC Red Devils Ladys 31 14 15 5 2 0OK
12 25.01.2020 (Spielfrei) DF La Familia II
12 25.01.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts Manhattan Dark Site 22 22 10 10 1 1OK
13 07.02.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia II MSB Crazy Darts 32 18 15 5 2 0OK
13 08.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site Black Tigers
13 08.02.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II GDC Golden Triple 27 22 11 9 2 0OK
13 08.02.2020 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys (Spielfrei)
13 27.06.2020 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels Manhattan Trouble 25 24 11 9 2 0unbestätigt
14 22.02.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple Black Tigers
14 22.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble Sons of Ostfriesland II 20 29 6 14 0 2OK
14 22.02.2020 (Spielfrei) DC Dart Factory Remels
14 22.02.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts DC Red Devils Ladys 29 16 13 7 2 0OK
14 29.02.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia II Manhattan Dark Site 36 13 17 3 2 0OK
15 07.03.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site GDC Golden Triple 27 23 12 8 2 0OK
15 07.03.2020 Moin Moin Black Tigers Manhattan Trouble
15 07.03.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II (Spielfrei)
15 07.03.2020 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels MSB Crazy Darts 36 13 17 3 2 0OK
15 07.03.2020 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys DF La Familia II 14 30 6 14 0 2OK
16 16.05.2020 (Spielfrei) Black Tigers
16 13.06.2020 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys Manhattan Dark Site 22 29 8 12 0 2unbestätigt
16 14.06.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia II DC Dart Factory Remels 27 22 12 8 2 0unbestätigt
16 20.06.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Trouble GDC Golden Triple 28 19 13 7 2 0unbestätigt
16 20.06.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts Sons of Ostfriesland II 19 29 8 12 0 2unbestätigt
17 16.05.2020 Musik-Café Marienheil GDC Golden Triple (Spielfrei)
17 16.05.2020 Moin Moin Black Tigers MSB Crazy Darts
17 12.06.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar Manhattan Dark Site Manhattan Trouble 30 16 13 7 2 0unbestätigt
17 21.06.2020 VH Sons of Ostfriesland Sons of Ostfriesland II DF La Familia II 23 27 9 11 0 2unbestätigt
17 27.06.2020 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels DC Red Devils Ladys 36 15 17 3 2 0unbestätigt
18 16.05.2020 (Spielfrei) Manhattan Trouble
18 23.05.2020 DF La Familia DF La Familia II Black Tigers
18 20.06.2020 Uplenger Schützenverein DC Dart Factory Remels Manhattan Dark Site 11 32 4 16 0 2unbestätigt
18 27.06.2020 Manhattan Sports Bar MSB Crazy Darts GDC Golden Triple 18 28 8 12 0 2unbestätigt
18 04.07.2020 DC Red Devils DC Red Devils Ladys Sons of Ostfriesland II 14 31 5 15 0 2unbestätigt


Klasse: NEU

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 05.07.2020 13:54:41