Deutsche Dartsport Liga , Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: Bundesliga-Nord /

Klasse: Bundesliga-Nord

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Nordische MutantenLars Oppermann10281 : 182 (+99)81 : 39 (+42)26
2HangoverBesim Ljesnjanin10272 : 204 (+68)75 : 45 (+30)22
3The WanderersMarco Todt10259 : 228 (+31)68 : 52 (+16)19
4Ossi PowerKeith Richard Pätzold10242 : 240 (+2)60 : 60 (+-0)12
51. Dartclub Hildesheim IErkan Tekcan10205 : 264 (-59)46 : 74 (-28)9
6Alfelder Löwen 1Marcel Erba00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Die GummibärenbandeMarco Jung10167 : 308 (-141)30 : 90 (-60)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
11241Marcel BlaskNordische Mutanten739 : 13 (+26)13 : 1 (+12)
29132Mike HolzNordische Mutanten739 : 19 (+20)13 : 1 (+12)
37933Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten841 : 16 (+25)13 : 3 (+10)
49110Arsen BallajHangover947 : 24 (+23)14 : 4 (+10)
52737Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power1050 : 28 (+22)14 : 6 (+8)
68147Steffen SiepmannHangover633 : 12 (+21)10 : 2 (+8)
71469Marco TodtThe Wanderers839 : 25 (+14)11 : 4 (+7)
86934Michael MusfeldThe Wanderers212 : 3 (+9)4 : 0 (+4)
94318Elias KubitzaOssi Power316 : 8 (+8)5 : 1 (+4)
101870Florian Socha1. Dartclub Hildesheim I939 : 28 (+11)10 : 7 (+3)
113886Lars OppermannNordische Mutanten734 : 28 (+6)8 : 6 (+2)
127873Jens SobetzkiNordische Mutanten210 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
136179Robert KollmorgenThe Wanderers39 : 6 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
148739Sascha SpangenbergDie Gummibärenbande16 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
154301Erol ÖzdemirHangover723 : 23 (+-0)7 : 5 (+2)
162562Frank GoschThe Wanderers418 : 18 (+-0)5 : 3 (+2)
178493Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I36 : 4 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
181206Sven ReimannOssi Power416 : 14 (+2)4 : 3 (+1)
192414Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I622 : 20 (+2)6 : 5 (+1)
201896Jens FrühwirthOssi Power624 : 23 (+1)6 : 5 (+1)
215917Karsten BottNordische Mutanten210 : 8 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
222604Eggebrecht AndreNordische Mutanten28 : 6 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
239048Mathias HaasThe Wanderers29 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
247172Dominik LassenDie Gummibärenbande29 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
252072Marco KracklerOssi Power14 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
265896Nico GattingerOssi Power23 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
272280Christoph JahnkeThe Wanderers519 : 22 (-3)5 : 5 (+-0)
287996Wolfgang WestphalThe Wanderers624 : 22 (+2)5 : 6 (-1)
299861Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I829 : 29 (+-0)7 : 8 (-1)
303206Alexander HelbigHangover415 : 16 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
317866Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
329141Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I25 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
331793Matthias WilkeOssi Power1035 : 39 (-4)9 : 10 (-1)
342948Sandro KopperHangover817 : 25 (-8)5 : 6 (-1)
358416Gerold Nolting1. Dartclub Hildesheim I715 : 17 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
368426Mike ZornNordische Mutanten26 : 9 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
372105Dennis HelligerHangover1035 : 38 (-3)8 : 10 (-2)
381403Erkan Tekcan1. Dartclub Hildesheim I49 : 13 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
397200Besim LjesnjaninHangover22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
408609Martin BillertOssi Power21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
419828Heiko BendlerDie Gummibärenbande619 : 26 (-7)5 : 7 (-2)
423542Steve KlemmOssi Power37 : 13 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
433515Maik WillingOssi Power47 : 14 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
449355Andre HoyThe Wanderers931 : 41 (-10)7 : 11 (-4)
451257Marco JungDie Gummibärenbande615 : 23 (-8)2 : 7 (-5)
468630Peter Eggers1. Dartclub Hildesheim I411 : 18 (-7)0 : 6 (-6)
474717Jörg FritzscheThe Wanderers44 : 18 (-14)0 : 6 (-6)
481955Daniel SchnehageDie Gummibärenbande923 : 39 (-16)5 : 11 (-6)
499682Carmen SchaudinNordische Mutanten32 : 18 (-16)0 : 6 (-6)
501926Jonas MaackDie Gummibärenbande819 : 34 (-15)3 : 10 (-7)
512218Kevin SchalDie Gummibärenbande717 : 33 (-16)3 : 10 (-7)
521679Thorsten Broek1. Dartclub Hildesheim I77 : 31 (-24)1 : 10 (-9)
534943Ronny EngelDie Gummibärenbande810 : 33 (-23)0 : 11 (-11)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Lars Oppermann / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten1130 : 7 (+23)10 : 1 (+9)
2Steffen Siepmann / Arsen BallajHangover618 : 6 (+12)6 : 0 (+6)
3Marcel Blask / Mike HolzNordische Mutanten615 : 8 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
4Marco Todt / Christoph JahnkeThe Wanderers39 : 1 (+8)3 : 0 (+3)
5Dennis Helliger / Steffen SiepmannHangover39 : 3 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
6Alexander Helbig / Steffen SiepmannHangover39 : 5 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
7Robert Kollmorgen / Andre HoyThe Wanderers411 : 5 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
8Matthias Wilke / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power614 : 9 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
9Michael Musfeld / Andre HoyThe Wanderers26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
10Lars Kielmann / Mike ZornNordische Mutanten26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
11Jens Frühwirth / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power410 : 6 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
12Karsten Bott / Mike HolzNordische Mutanten26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Christoph Jahnke / Wolfgang WestphalThe Wanderers410 : 6 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
14Christoph Jahnke / Michael MusfeldThe Wanderers26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
15Mathias Haas / Andre HoyThe Wanderers49 : 7 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
16Dennis Helliger / Erol ÖzdemirHangover38 : 3 (+5)2 : 1 (+1)
17Sandro Kopper / Alexander HelbigHangover37 : 3 (+4)2 : 1 (+1)
18Sven Reimann / Elias KubitzaOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
19Dennis Helliger / Arsen BallajHangover921 : 18 (+3)5 : 4 (+1)
20Frank Gosch / Andre HoyThe Wanderers38 : 5 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
21Matthias Wilke / Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Eggebrecht Andre / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Erkan Tekcan / Florian Socha1. Dartclub Hildesheim I511 : 8 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
24Dennis Helliger / Sandro KopperHangover13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
25Keith Richard Pätzold / Maik WillingOssi Power13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26Florian Socha / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Lars Kielmann / Mike HolzNordische Mutanten13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Thorsten Schütt / Arsen BallajHangover13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Erol Özdemir / Arsen BallajHangover13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Elias Kubitza / Nico GattingerOssi Power13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Sven Reimann / Marco KracklerOssi Power13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Erkan Tekcan / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Jens Frühwirth / Marco KracklerOssi Power13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Tobias Pinger / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Jens Frühwirth / Martin BillertOssi Power13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Marco Jung / Kevin SchalDie Gummibärenbande512 : 12 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
37Sandro Kopper / Erol ÖzdemirHangover817 : 14 (+3)4 : 4 (+-0)
38Marco Todt / Frank GoschThe Wanderers25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Daniel Schnehage / Dominik LassenDie Gummibärenbande24 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Marco Todt / Wolfgang WestphalThe Wanderers817 : 16 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
41Matthias Wilke / Nico GattingerOssi Power25 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Jörg Fritzsche / Andre HoyThe Wanderers23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Thorsten Broek / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I49 : 9 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
44Keith Richard Pätzold / Elias KubitzaOssi Power24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Marcel Blask / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
46Florian Socha / Gerold Nolting1. Dartclub Hildesheim I48 : 8 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
47Lars Oppermann / Mike HolzNordische Mutanten24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Karsten Bott / Mike ZornNordische Mutanten25 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Matthias Wilke / Maik WillingOssi Power24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Marco Todt / Andre HoyThe Wanderers24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Dominik Lassen / Sascha SpangenbergDie Gummibärenbande23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
52Gerold Nolting / Tobias Pinger1. Dartclub Hildesheim I23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Daniel Schnehage / Heiko BendlerDie Gummibärenbande36 : 7 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
54Jens Frühwirth / Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Keith Richard Pätzold / Martin BillertOssi Power12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Sandro Kopper / Arsen BallajHangover12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Marco Jung / Jonas MaackDie Gummibärenbande12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Jens Sobetzki / Lars KielmannNordische Mutanten12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Marcel Blask / Eggebrecht AndreNordische Mutanten35 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
60Frank Gosch / Jörg FritzscheThe Wanderers36 : 8 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
61Jonas Maack / Kevin SchalDie Gummibärenbande11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Marco Jung / Ronny EngelDie Gummibärenbande11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Marco Jung / Daniel SchnehageDie Gummibärenbande11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Mike Holz / Carmen SchaudinNordische Mutanten36 : 8 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
65Thorsten Broek / Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Maik Willing / Steve KlemmOssi Power11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Jens Frühwirth / Steve KlemmOssi Power35 : 7 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
68Gerold Nolting / Ali Karsiz1. Dartclub Hildesheim I11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Jens Frühwirth / Maik WillingOssi Power11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Christoph Jahnke / Jörg FritzscheThe Wanderers10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
71Alexander Helbig / Besim LjesnjaninHangover10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
72Keith Richard Pätzold / Nico GattingerOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
73Steve Klemm / Mirko ViehwegerOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
74Maik Willing / Nico GattingerOssi Power10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
75Thomas Gebauer / Peter Eggers1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
76Thorsten Broek / Florian Socha1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
77Erkan Tekcan / Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
78Florian Socha / Peter Eggers1. Dartclub Hildesheim I59 : 13 (-4)2 : 3 (-1)
79Marcel Blask / Jens SobetzkiNordische Mutanten24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
80Marco Krackler / Keith Richard PätzoldOssi Power22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
81Kevin Schal / Heiko BendlerDie Gummibärenbande22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
82Matthias Wilke / Jens FrühwirthOssi Power22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
83Daniel Schnehage / Ronny EngelDie Gummibärenbande22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
84Jonas Maack / Ronny EngelDie Gummibärenbande21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
85Thorsten Broek / Thomas Gebauer1. Dartclub Hildesheim I21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
86Ronny Engel / Heiko BendlerDie Gummibärenbande46 : 11 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
87Thorsten Broek / Gerold Nolting1. Dartclub Hildesheim I21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
88Lars Oppermann / Carmen SchaudinNordische Mutanten20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
89Florian Socha / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
90Marco Jung / Heiko BendlerDie Gummibärenbande20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
91Sven Reimann / Matthias WilkeOssi Power35 : 9 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
92Thomas Gebauer / Manfred Dering1. Dartclub Hildesheim I69 : 15 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
93Kevin Schal / Ronny EngelDie Gummibärenbande42 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)
94Jonas Maack / Daniel SchnehageDie Gummibärenbande86 : 23 (-17)1 : 7 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 07.09.2019 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande The Wanderers 20 26 5 7 0 3OK
1 07.09.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 20 30 4 8 0 3OK
1 07.09.2019 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten Alfelder Löwen 1
1 07.09.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Hangover
1 07.09.2019 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers Ossi Power 29 17 9 3 3 0OK
1 07.09.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Die Gummibärenbande 33 18 10 2 3 0OK
1 07.09.2019 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 30 13 10 2 3 0OK
1 07.09.2019 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande Ossi Power 16 35 1 11 0 3OK
1 07.09.2019 Breakpoint Hangover Nordische Mutanten 16 30 3 9 0 3geändert
2 12.10.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Ossi Power 20 28 4 8 0 3OK
2 12.10.2019 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers Die Gummibärenbande 29 20 8 4 3 0OK
2 12.10.2019 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten Hangover 23 25 7 5 3 0OK
2 12.10.2019 Breakpoint Hangover 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 29 18 9 3 3 0OK
2 12.10.2019 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande Alfelder Löwen 1
2 12.10.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Nordische Mutanten 21 26 5 7 0 3OK
2 12.10.2019 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 25 16 8 4 3 0OK
2 12.10.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 The Wanderers
2 12.10.2019 Breakpoint Hangover Ossi Power 30 18 9 3 3 0OK
3 09.11.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Alfelder Löwen 1
3 09.11.2019 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten The Wanderers 30 24 7 5 3 0OK
3 09.11.2019 Breakpoint Hangover Die Gummibärenbande 28 20 8 4 3 0OK
4 07.12.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Nordische Mutanten
4 07.12.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Die Gummibärenbande 34 12 11 1 3 0OK
4 07.12.2019 Breakpoint Hangover The Wanderers 30 16 9 3 3 0OK
4 07.12.2019 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten Ossi Power 33 18 10 2 3 0OK
4 07.12.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I The Wanderers 23 33 3 9 0 3OK
4 07.12.2019 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Die Gummibärenbande
4 07.12.2019 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande Nordische Mutanten 8 35 1 11 0 3OK
4 07.12.2019 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Alfelder Löwen 1
4 07.12.2019 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Hangover 11 35 1 11 0 3OK
5 04.01.2020 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power The Wanderers 29 19 9 3 3 0OK
5 04.01.2020 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I Nordische Mutanten 14 26 4 8 0 3OK
5 04.01.2020 Breakpoint Hangover Alfelder Löwen 1
5 04.01.2020 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 Ossi Power
5 04.01.2020 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers Hangover 23 27 6 6 1 1OK
5 04.01.2020 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I 20 27 5 7 0 3OK
5 04.01.2020 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten Die Gummibärenbande 34 10 10 2 2 0OK
5 04.01.2020 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers Alfelder Löwen 1
5 04.01.2020 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power Hangover 22 25 4 8 0 3OK
6 25.01.2020 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I
6 25.01.2020 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers Nordische Mutanten 30 19 8 4 3 0OK
6 25.01.2020 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande Hangover 23 27 5 7 0 3OK
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) Nordische Mutanten
7 08.02.2020 Spielpalast Erfurt Ossi Power (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) Die Gummibärenbande
7 08.02.2020 Breakpoint Hangover (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 Vereinsheim 1.DC Hildesheim e.V. 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) Ossi Power
7 08.02.2020 Ricks Cafe Nordische Mutanten (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) Alfelder Löwen 1
7 08.02.2020 Holstenstube 2.0 The Wanderers (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) Hangover
7 08.02.2020 TuS Seelze Die Gummibärenbande (Spielfrei)
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) 1. Dartclub Hildesheim I
7 08.02.2020 (Spielfrei) The Wanderers
7 08.02.2020 Vereinshaus Alfeld Alfelder Löwen 1 (Spielfrei)



Stand: 12.03.2020 21:12:32