WDL Westrich Darts Liga, Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2018

Klassen: A1 /B1 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Jolly DartersKarsten Schneider12321 : 198 (+123)141 : 75 (+66)31
27 ZwergeMarius Müller12311 : 209 (+102)138 : 78 (+60)30
3Fishermen&Friends 2.0Oliver Schneider12294 : 228 (+66)124 : 92 (+32)25
4Dartaholics IFlorian Waldmann12266 : 248 (+18)113 : 103 (+10)19
5La FamiliaVanessa Schehrer12249 : 273 (-24)98 : 118 (-20)15
6DartacusBenedikt Link12184 : 313 (-129)74 : 142 (-68)6
7Highlencher IIUwe Feick12178 : 334 (-156)68 : 148 (-80)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14589Michael ParkerJolly Darters1273 : 31 (+42)34 : 9 (+25)
29522Sandra KöhlerLa Familia1269 : 50 (+19)30 : 18 (+12)
34074Henrick BreschJolly Darters1168 : 30 (+38)29 : 11 (+18)
44370Benjamin GieseDartaholics I856 : 18 (+38)27 : 4 (+23)
55892Steffen MayerFishermen&Friends 2.01158 : 35 (+23)26 : 16 (+10)
62696Sascha AmbosLa Familia1255 : 55 (+-0)23 : 24 (-1)
74203Ralph LewandowskiFishermen&Friends 2.01051 : 40 (+11)23 : 15 (+8)
83356Vanessa SchehrerLa Familia1257 : 59 (-2)22 : 25 (-3)
96392Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters1048 : 29 (+19)22 : 10 (+12)
109669Thomas Korb7 Zwerge1043 : 24 (+19)21 : 6 (+15)
112183Peter LauxDartaholics I847 : 26 (+21)21 : 9 (+12)
126033Marius Müller7 Zwerge1247 : 32 (+15)20 : 13 (+7)
135045Benedikt LinkDartacus1047 : 47 (+-0)20 : 19 (+1)
149313Robin HobelsbergerDartacus839 : 28 (+11)18 : 12 (+6)
157209Markus BoreschJolly Darters839 : 13 (+26)18 : 5 (+13)
167474Mathias Wicht7 Zwerge1041 : 26 (+15)18 : 9 (+9)
176853Thomas Müller7 Zwerge939 : 24 (+15)17 : 9 (+8)
183237Markus DietrichDartaholics I1142 : 43 (-1)16 : 18 (-2)
193127Stephan Marx7 Zwerge634 : 16 (+18)16 : 5 (+11)
204912Holger LeyFishermen&Friends 2.0532 : 12 (+20)15 : 3 (+12)
219571Domenic SchmittFishermen&Friends 2.0636 : 20 (+16)15 : 8 (+7)
224938Andreas Mayer7 Zwerge931 : 19 (+12)14 : 8 (+6)
234644Kai HasemannDartacus932 : 52 (-20)13 : 22 (-9)
244673Helmut KramerFishermen&Friends 2.01034 : 31 (+3)12 : 13 (-1)
258588Michael Wagner7 Zwerge1030 : 32 (-2)12 : 14 (-2)
261117Sascha KöhlerLa Familia1235 : 72 (-37)11 : 35 (-24)
279175Daniel MeierHighlencher II829 : 43 (-14)11 : 19 (-8)
285252Uwe FeickHighlencher II1027 : 56 (-29)10 : 25 (-15)
299351Andreas SchardtDartacus521 : 22 (-1)9 : 10 (-1)
308855Rafael SchmittHighlencher II521 : 28 (-7)9 : 11 (-2)
312189Michael GanzHighlencher II317 : 12 (+5)8 : 4 (+4)
324738Oliver SchneiderFishermen&Friends 2.01026 : 38 (-12)8 : 16 (-8)
334343Sabrina SchneiderJolly Darters921 : 21 (+-0)8 : 9 (-1)
349069Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I1024 : 45 (-21)7 : 21 (-14)
358522Dirk KieferHighlencher II314 : 14 (+-0)7 : 5 (+2)
362194Jörg SchmidtJolly Darters914 : 20 (-6)6 : 9 (-3)
378823Florian WaldmannDartaholics I1018 : 35 (-17)6 : 16 (-10)
385198Ricky WhiteHighlencher II718 : 41 (-23)5 : 19 (-14)
393330Michael KupperHighlencher II1016 : 54 (-38)5 : 25 (-20)
407014Franz MunzJolly Darters212 : 8 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
413018Martin SeberDartaholics I913 : 48 (-35)5 : 22 (-17)
422931Max HasemannDartacus412 : 25 (-13)4 : 12 (-8)
436554Markus Zorn7 Zwerge511 : 13 (-2)4 : 6 (-2)
449282Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
456487Berti SchellFishermen&Friends 2.059 : 13 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
464917Fabien SchmidtJolly Darters36 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
479953Sascha BoldHighlencher II28 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
484592Max v. RuitenFishermen&Friends 2.015 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
491046Robin StillerDartacus510 : 37 (-27)2 : 18 (-16)
509856Andreas AltherrFishermen&Friends 2.014 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
514241Lukas HirschDartacus24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
522727Nico HirschDartacus12 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
538233Ralf SchehrerLa Familia32 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
549207Holger StengerFishermen&Friends 2.013 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
559115Markus KieferHighlencher II24 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
561018Thomas AmannDartaholics I11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
571642Sabine WaltherJolly Darters72 : 20 (-18)0 : 10 (-10)
585048Moritz GottschalkDartacus21 : 14 (-13)0 : 7 (-7)
599126Maxim FedosowDartacus20 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)
606205Ute BachmannHighlencher II10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
612057Patrick BroschardtHighlencher II31 : 14 (-13)0 : 7 (-7)
622921Dennis ZielinskiFishermen&Friends 2.020 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Helmut Kramer / Oliver SchneiderFishermen&Friends 2.01016 : 10 (+6)7 : 3 (+4)
2Peter Laux / Benjamin GieseDartaholics I612 : 5 (+7)6 : 0 (+6)
3Sascha Ambos / Sandra KöhlerLa Familia1014 : 12 (+2)5 : 5 (+-0)
4Sascha Köhler / Vanessa SchehrerLa Familia911 : 12 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
5Steffen Mayer / Domenic SchmittFishermen&Friends 2.059 : 2 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
6Sabrina Schneider / Michael ParkerJolly Darters810 : 11 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
7Henrick Bresch / Markus BoreschJolly Darters47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
8Marius Müller / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
9Andreas Mayer / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
10Jörg Schmidt / Henrick BreschJolly Darters35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
11Markus Dietrich / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Benedikt Link / Andreas SchardtDartacus45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
13Ricky White / Dirk KieferHighlencher II34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
14Henrick Bresch / Michael ParkerJolly Darters24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
15Stephan Marx / Marius Müller7 Zwerge24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
16Markus Dietrich / Florian WaldmannDartaholics I24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
17Florian Waldmann / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
18Stephan Marx / Thomas Müller7 Zwerge24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
19Ralph Lewandowski / Steffen MayerFishermen&Friends 2.034 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
20Kai Hasemann / Robin HobelsbergerDartacus64 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
21Uwe Feick / Daniel MeierHighlencher II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Karsten Schneider / Franz MunzJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Stephan Marx / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
24Karsten Schneider / Markus BoreschJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Peter Laux / Markus DietrichDartaholics I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Henrick Bresch / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Marius Müller / Thomas Müller7 Zwerge23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Steffen Mayer / Berti SchellFishermen&Friends 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Michael Wagner / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Sascha Köhler / Sascha AmbosLa Familia23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Holger Ley / Holger StengerFishermen&Friends 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Max Hasemann / Robin HobelsbergerDartacus12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Marius Müller / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Rafael Schmitt / Markus KieferHighlencher II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Rafael Schmitt / Sascha BoldHighlencher II22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Michael Parker / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Robin Stiller / Max HasemannDartacus22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Vanessa Schehrer / Sandra KöhlerLa Familia12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Markus Zorn / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Thomas Müller / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Jörg Schmidt / Sabrina SchneiderJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Ralph Lewandowski / Holger LeyFishermen&Friends 2.022 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Thomas Amann / Markus DietrichDartaholics I11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Benedikt Link / Maxim FedosowDartacus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Sabine Walther / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Patrick Broschardt / Michael KupperHighlencher II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
47Ute Bachmann / Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Kai Hasemann / Moritz GottschalkDartacus11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Nico Hirsch / Moritz GottschalkDartacus11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Kai Hasemann / Andreas SchardtDartacus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Robin Stiller / Benedikt LinkDartacus30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
52Sascha Köhler / Ralf SchehrerLa Familia11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Ricky White / Rafael SchmittHighlencher II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Ralph Lewandowski / Helmut KramerFishermen&Friends 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Sascha Köhler / Sandra KöhlerLa Familia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Mathias Wicht / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Michael Ganz / Daniel MeierHighlencher II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Ricky White / Daniel MeierHighlencher II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
59Andreas Mayer / Thomas Müller7 Zwerge11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Rafael Schmitt / Daniel MeierHighlencher II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Marius Müller / Mathias Wicht7 Zwerge10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Martin Seber / Markus DietrichDartaholics I30 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
63Markus Kiefer / Daniel MeierHighlencher II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Martin Seber / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
65Henrick Bresch / Franz MunzJolly Darters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
66Martin Seber / Florian WaldmannDartaholics I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Michael Kupper / Daniel MeierHighlencher II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Michael Kupper / Uwe FeickHighlencher II51 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)
69Ralph Lewandowski / Berti SchellFishermen&Friends 2.011 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
70Kai Hasemann / Benedikt LinkDartacus11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
71Michael Ganz / Ricky WhiteHighlencher II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
72Michael Ganz / Uwe FeickHighlencher II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
73Max Hasemann / Benedikt LinkDartacus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Andreas Mayer / Mathias Wicht7 Zwerge20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters Dartaholics I 25 20 9 9 1 2OK
1 08.09.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II La Familia 20 27 7 11 0 3OK
1 08.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Fishermen&Friends 2.0
1 02.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Dartacus 28 17 12 6 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters Highlencher II 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Dartacus 25 18 10 8 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge La Familia 24 17 12 6 3 0OK
2 22.09.2018 (Spielfrei) Dartaholics I
3 06.10.2018 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 La Familia 27 22 12 6 3 0OK
3 06.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dartaholics I 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
3 06.10.2018 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus (Spielfrei)
3 25.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Jolly Darters 25 19 12 6 3 0OK
4 20.10.2018 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters Fishermen&Friends 2.0 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
4 20.10.2018 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I 7 Zwerge 17 29 5 13 0 3OK
4 20.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II (Spielfrei)
4 25.01.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia Dartacus 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Dartaholics I 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Highlencher II 30 13 13 5 3 0OK
5 03.11.2018 (Spielfrei) La Familia
5 30.03.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Jolly Darters 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
6 17.11.2018 (Spielfrei) 7 Zwerge
6 17.11.2018 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Highlencher II 30 12 14 4 3 0OK
6 17.11.2018 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters La Familia 29 12 14 4 3 0OK
6 18.04.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Dartacus 36 0 18 0 3 0OK
7 05.01.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 7 Zwerge 19 26 7 11 0 3OK
7 12.01.2019 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters (Spielfrei)
7 12.01.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia Dartaholics I 21 22 9 9 1 2OK
7 12.01.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Highlencher II 26 15 12 6 3 0OK
8 01.02.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Jolly Darters 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
8 02.02.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 (Spielfrei)
8 02.02.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus 7 Zwerge 13 26 5 13 0 3OK
8 02.02.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia Highlencher II 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
9 08.03.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia 7 Zwerge 20 25 9 9 2 1OK
9 09.03.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I (Spielfrei)
9 09.03.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Fishermen&Friends 2.0 14 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 16.03.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Jolly Darters 13 32 4 14 0 3OK
10 22.03.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Highlencher II 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
10 23.03.2019 (Spielfrei) Dartacus
10 23.03.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia Fishermen&Friends 2.0 14 28 5 13 0 3OK
10 23.03.2019 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters 7 Zwerge 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
11 06.04.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Dartaholics I 32 9 16 2 3 0OK
11 06.04.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Jolly Darters 20 24 7 11 0 3OK
11 06.04.2019 (Spielfrei) Highlencher II
11 20.04.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus La Familia 14 25 7 11 0 3OK
12 26.04.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II 7 Zwerge 14 31 5 13 0 3OK
12 27.04.2019 Vereinsheim Jolly Darters Dartacus 31 13 15 3 3 0OK
12 27.04.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia (Spielfrei)
12 25.05.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Fishermen&Friends 2.0 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
13 11.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge (Spielfrei)
13 11.05.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Dartaholics I 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
13 11.05.2019 Vereinsheim La Familia Jolly Darters 19 24 8 10 0 3OK
13 11.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Fishermen&Friends 2.0 14 27 6 12 0 3OK
14 13.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Fishermen&Friends 2.0 22 23 9 9 2 1OK
14 04.05.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I La Familia 28 18 13 5 3 0OK
14 25.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dartacus 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
14 25.05.2019 (Spielfrei) Jolly Darters


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1CowboysDaniel Schulz14361 : 262 (+99)155 : 97 (+58)35
2Bulls Eye WallweBohn Frank14347 : 270 (+77)144 : 108 (+36)32
3DCC WäzeChristian Amann14325 : 282 (+43)137 : 115 (+22)28
4DKVGNatascha Messing14298 : 313 (-15)123 : 129 (-6)19
5Dynamo Tresen IIChristopher Dengel14304 : 312 (-8)124 : 128 (-4)18
6Dartaholics IIMarco Jung14271 : 334 (-63)113 : 139 (-26)12
7Dynamo Tresen ITobias Türr14285 : 329 (-44)112 : 140 (-28)12
8The Big Beer TheoryNatascha Bleyer14253 : 342 (-89)100 : 152 (-52)12



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19529Björn HausmannCowboys1498 : 34 (+64)47 : 9 (+38)
21967Bohn FrankBulls Eye Wallwe1482 : 52 (+30)36 : 18 (+18)
35675Christopher FuchsDKVG1376 : 46 (+30)34 : 17 (+17)
46042Peter ZeukeBulls Eye Wallwe1170 : 31 (+39)32 : 11 (+21)
57317Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II1367 : 38 (+29)31 : 14 (+17)
62803Markus FlohrBulls Eye Wallwe1373 : 52 (+21)30 : 21 (+9)
77200Marc GrigoliDynamo Tresen II1369 : 52 (+17)28 : 20 (+8)
85012Peter Klar-AlthofCowboys1463 : 50 (+13)27 : 19 (+8)
96359Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze1161 : 41 (+20)25 : 17 (+8)
109010Justin SimonDKVG1255 : 37 (+18)25 : 14 (+11)
113539Timo BlattThe Big Beer Theory1157 : 44 (+13)24 : 18 (+6)
125284Benjamin LindnerThe Big Beer Theory1051 : 37 (+14)23 : 13 (+10)
138385Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I1458 : 50 (+8)23 : 21 (+2)
141937Daniel SchulzCowboys1456 : 62 (-6)22 : 25 (-3)
157132Christian AmannDCC Wäze1449 : 43 (+6)21 : 19 (+2)
162912Norbert NickolayDynamo Tresen II1448 : 59 (-11)20 : 24 (-4)
178972Andreas ReinckeCowboys1049 : 43 (+6)20 : 17 (+3)
187677Volker FuchsDKVG944 : 36 (+8)19 : 14 (+5)
194698Jürgen BeckerDynamo Tresen II1045 : 32 (+13)18 : 12 (+6)
203232Pascal HeinrichDCC Wäze1444 : 51 (-7)18 : 21 (-3)
211765Christian SchwarzDartaholics II1042 : 39 (+3)18 : 17 (+1)
226137Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory1242 : 55 (-13)18 : 24 (-6)
239596Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe1144 : 42 (+2)18 : 17 (+1)
241302Tim WollDartaholics II1141 : 54 (-13)17 : 24 (-7)
251053Daniel SprengardDynamo Tresen I1341 : 44 (-3)17 : 18 (-1)
262628Stefan WelkerDartaholics II1342 : 57 (-15)17 : 25 (-8)
275150Marcel GöddelDCC Wäze842 : 28 (+14)17 : 11 (+6)
283811Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I936 : 25 (+11)16 : 8 (+8)
292442Daniel StrasserDynamo Tresen I1337 : 42 (-5)15 : 18 (-3)
306598Hans SteuckCowboys931 : 24 (+7)12 : 10 (+2)
311612Natascha MessingDKVG1234 : 46 (-12)12 : 21 (-9)
321069Marc SprengardDynamo Tresen I1327 : 44 (-17)11 : 20 (-9)
333900Jürgen KoppBulls Eye Wallwe1132 : 42 (-10)11 : 18 (-7)
346322Bettina NiederelzDKVG1330 : 55 (-25)10 : 25 (-15)
353931Lars ScholtkaDCC Wäze423 : 13 (+10)10 : 6 (+4)
368128Frank AmbosDartaholics II720 : 23 (-3)10 : 10 (+-0)
373903Pascal NickolayDynamo Tresen II925 : 41 (-16)9 : 17 (-8)
381588H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I928 : 34 (-6)9 : 15 (-6)
391236Tobias TürrDynamo Tresen I722 : 14 (+8)9 : 6 (+3)
409691Marco JungDartaholics II920 : 23 (-3)9 : 7 (+2)
415378Waldemar JungDCC Wäze419 : 12 (+7)9 : 4 (+5)
425992Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory923 : 38 (-15)8 : 18 (-10)
434597Guido AgneDartaholics II520 : 22 (-2)8 : 9 (-1)
449598Pascal AgneDCC Wäze214 : 6 (+8)7 : 0 (+7)
457711Sven OstermeyerDartaholics II516 : 20 (-4)7 : 8 (-1)
468225Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II1017 : 44 (-27)7 : 19 (-12)
473290Mike ChristmannDartaholics II515 : 22 (-7)6 : 9 (-3)
488170Christoph AnkenDartaholics II415 : 14 (+1)6 : 5 (+1)
497978Markus SchroerDCC Wäze615 : 32 (-17)5 : 14 (-9)
501977Yvonne JürkeThe Big Beer Theory814 : 28 (-14)5 : 13 (-8)
516364Matthias BaderDKVG513 : 26 (-13)4 : 11 (-7)
525696Lars Domenik WeberBulls Eye Wallwe513 : 17 (-4)4 : 8 (-4)
536831Michael WeisThe Big Beer Theory811 : 37 (-26)4 : 17 (-13)
542455Dennis DrummDCC Wäze36 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
557934Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory911 : 35 (-24)3 : 17 (-14)
562308Natascha BleyerThe Big Beer Theory911 : 33 (-22)3 : 16 (-13)
575043Domenik PaulusCowboys38 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
583995Manuel KohnCowboys610 : 13 (-3)3 : 6 (-3)
593915Sören LebeckDCC Wäze64 : 12 (-8)2 : 6 (-4)
608576Sebastian ZimmermannDynamo Tresen II25 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
619225Jochen KleinDCC Wäze15 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
627633Nicole SchefflerCowboys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
638796Jochen RummlerDCC Wäze13 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
644436Michael WollDartaholics II44 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
652818Patrick BaderDKVG22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
668219Werner HemmerDynamo Tresen I93 : 34 (-31)1 : 17 (-16)
673545Joachim FremgenDKVG64 : 16 (-12)1 : 8 (-7)
684359Manuel LinnDKVG12 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
694968Thomas SprengardDKVG21 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)
709993Jürgen ChristmannDartaholics II21 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Bohn Frank / Markus FlohrBulls Eye Wallwe1218 : 11 (+7)8 : 4 (+4)
2Christian Schwarz / Stefan WelkerDartaholics II813 : 9 (+4)6 : 2 (+4)
3Marcel Göddel / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Daniel Sprengard / H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I58 : 7 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
5Natascha Messing / Justin SimonDKVG57 : 6 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
6Norbert Nickolay / Jürgen BeckerDynamo Tresen II68 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
7Pascal Heinrich / Christian AmannDCC Wäze78 : 10 (-2)3 : 4 (-1)
8Timo Blatt / Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory68 : 8 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
9Daniel Schulz / Björn HausmannCowboys46 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
10Benjamin Lindner / Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Peter Klar-Althof / Andreas ReinckeCowboys35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
12Tim Woll / Marco JungDartaholics II45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
13Manuel Kohn / Peter Klar-AlthofCowboys45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
14Christian Schwarz / Guido AgneDartaholics II24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
15Marc Sprengard / Daniel StrasserDynamo Tresen I89 : 12 (-3)2 : 6 (-4)
16Marc Grigoli / Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
17Lars Domenik Weber / Peter ZeukeBulls Eye Wallwe35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
18Timo Blatt / Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
19Christopher Fuchs / Matthias BaderDKVG35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
20Peter Zeuke / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe86 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
21Daniel Sprengard / Tobias TürrDynamo Tresen I35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
22Bettina Niederelz / Justin SimonDKVG24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
23Christopher Fuchs / Justin SimonDKVG34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
24Daniel Schulz / Andreas ReinckeCowboys35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
25Christopher Fuchs / Volker FuchsDKVG34 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
26Marcel Göddel / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
27Hans Steuck / Andreas ReinckeCowboys24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
28Benjamin Lindner / Michael WeisThe Big Beer Theory24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
29Domenik Paulus / Björn HausmannCowboys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Stefan Welker / Guido AgneDartaholics II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Norbert Nickolay / Marc GrigoliDynamo Tresen II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Jürgen Becker / Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33Pascal Heinrich / Waldemar JungDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Marc Grigoli / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Daniel Sprengard / Marc SprengardDynamo Tresen I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Daniel Schulz / Manuel KohnCowboys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Peter Klar-Althof / Björn HausmannCowboys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Benjamin Lindner / Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
39Marcel Göddel / Christian AmannDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Frank Ambos / Marco JungDartaholics II33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
41Christopher Dengel / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Mike Christmann / Christoph AnkenDartaholics II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
43Lars Scholtka / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
44Hans Steuck / Björn HausmannCowboys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Thomas Zahm / Jochen KleinDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Natascha Messing / Volker FuchsDKVG12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Stefan Welker / Mike ChristmannDartaholics II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
48Bettina Niederelz / Volker FuchsDKVG12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
49Daniel Schulz / Hans SteuckCowboys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
50Matthias Bader / Volker FuchsDKVG12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
51Lars Scholtka / Lars ScholtkaDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
52Natascha Messing / Bettina NiederelzDKVG23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Thomas Zahm / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
54Pascal Heinrich / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
55Waldemar Jung / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
56Pascal Heinrich / Jochen RummlerDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
57Bohn Frank / Jürgen KoppBulls Eye Wallwe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
58Peter Klar-Althof / Hans SteuckCowboys33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
59Domenik Paulus / Hans SteuckCowboys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
60Daniel Sprengard / Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
61Daniel Sprengard / Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
62Timo Blatt / Benjamin LindnerThe Big Beer Theory12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
63Natascha Bleyer / Michael WeisThe Big Beer Theory32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
64Manuel Kohn / Björn HausmannCowboys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
65Peter Klar-Althof / Domenik PaulusCowboys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
66Matthias Bader / Justin SimonDKVG12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
67Dieter Türr / Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
68Pascal Nickolay / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Bettina Niederelz / Matthias BaderDKVG11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
70Volker Fuchs / Justin SimonDKVG10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Michael Woll / Christoph AnkenDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Claudia Mehrbreier / Sebastian ZimmermannDynamo Tresen II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Guido Agne / Sven OstermeyerDartaholics II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
74Pascal Nickolay / Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Nicole Blatt / Michael WeisThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
76H-P Marx / Daniel StrasserDynamo Tresen I21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
77Tim Woll / Frank AmbosDartaholics II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
78Tobias Türr / Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Mathias Becker / Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
80Markus Flohr / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
81Waldemar Jung / Christian AmannDCC Wäze11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
82Joachim Fremgen / Volker FuchsDKVG11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
83Benjamin Lindner / Benjamin LindnerThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
84Natascha Messing / Christopher FuchsDKVG20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
85Jürgen Becker / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
86Dieter Türr / Werner HemmerDynamo Tresen I22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
87Mike Christmann / Guido AgneDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
88Norbert Nickolay / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
89Tim Woll / Michael WollDartaholics II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
90Yvonne Jürke / Natascha BleyerThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
91H-P Marx / Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
92Thomas Sprengard / Christopher FuchsDKVG10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Jürgen Kopp / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
94Yvonne Jürke / Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
95Jürgen Kopp / Lars Domenik WeberBulls Eye Wallwe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
96Norbert Nickolay / Pascal NickolayDynamo Tresen II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
97Benjamin Lindner / Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
98Marc Sprengard / Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
99Natascha Bleyer / Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
100Bohn Frank / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
101Tim Woll / Stefan WelkerDartaholics II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
102Pascal Nickolay / Marc GrigoliDynamo Tresen II31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
103Thomas Zahm / Pascal AgneDCC Wäze11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
104Dennis Drumm / Pascal AgneDCC Wäze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
105Thomas Zahm / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dartaholics II 29 13 12 6 3 0OK
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dynamo Tresen I 21 23 9 9 1 2OK
1 08.09.2018 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II The Big Beer Theory 22 21 9 9 2 1OK
1 08.09.2018 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Cowboys 24 21 11 7 3 0OK
2 29.09.2018 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory DCC Wäze 21 19 9 9 1 2OK
2 29.09.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Bulls Eye Wallwe 29 17 13 5 3 0OK
2 06.10.2018 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II DKVG 17 27 6 12 0 3OK
2 03.11.2018 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Dynamo Tresen II 22 24 9 9 2 1OK
3 13.10.2018 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Dynamo Tresen I 27 15 12 6 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Cowboys 25 14 12 6 3 0OK
3 13.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II DCC Wäze 18 27 6 12 0 3OK
3 19.10.2018 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe The Big Beer Theory 27 11 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG The Big Beer Theory 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dynamo Tresen I 22 19 10 8 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Dartaholics II 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
4 27.10.2018 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Bulls Eye Wallwe 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe DCC Wäze 23 19 11 7 3 0OK
5 10.11.2018 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Cowboys 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
5 10.11.2018 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dynamo Tresen II 24 23 10 8 3 0OK
5 23.11.2018 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II The Big Beer Theory 30 13 14 4 3 0OK
6 23.11.2018 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze DKVG 23 21 9 9 2 1OK
6 24.11.2018 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys The Big Beer Theory 29 16 13 5 3 0OK
6 24.11.2018 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dynamo Tresen I 25 21 9 9 2 1OK
6 23.02.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Dartaholics II 28 12 13 5 3 0OK
7 12.01.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Bulls Eye Wallwe 19 25 8 10 0 3OK
7 12.01.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I The Big Beer Theory 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
7 12.01.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Dynamo Tresen II 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
7 19.01.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II DCC Wäze 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
8 02.02.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys DCC Wäze 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
8 02.02.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I DKVG 24 24 9 9 1 2OK
8 02.02.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Bulls Eye Wallwe 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 09.02.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dynamo Tresen II 18 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 09.03.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze The Big Beer Theory 32 9 15 3 3 0OK
9 09.03.2019 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Cowboys 26 21 9 9 1 2OK
9 09.03.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dartaholics II 19 21 8 10 0 3OK
9 09.03.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Dynamo Tresen I 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
10 23.03.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Bulls Eye Wallwe 23 22 9 9 1 2OK
10 23.03.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Dartaholics II 21 21 8 10 0 3OK
10 23.03.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dynamo Tresen II 26 19 10 8 3 0OK
10 30.03.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys DKVG 30 16 13 5 3 0OK
11 06.04.2019 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dynamo Tresen II 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
11 06.04.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory DKVG 26 14 13 5 3 0OK
11 06.04.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I DCC Wäze 17 24 6 12 0 3OK
11 13.04.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Cowboys 20 26 8 10 0 3OK
12 27.04.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dartaholics II 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
12 18.05.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Bulls Eye Wallwe 23 24 8 10 0 3OK
12 15.06.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II DKVG 21 22 10 8 3 0OK
12 15.06.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Dynamo Tresen I 32 14 14 4 3 0OK
13 03.05.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG DCC Wäze 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
13 11.05.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Cowboys 13 30 4 14 0 3OK
13 11.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Bulls Eye Wallwe 19 24 8 10 0 3OK
13 08.06.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Dynamo Tresen II 17 27 6 12 0 3OK
14 18.05.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dynamo Tresen I 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
14 25.05.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Cowboys 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
14 25.05.2019 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe DKVG 30 14 14 4 3 0OK
14 25.05.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dartaholics II 24 19 11 7 3 0OK



Stand: 20.06.2019 18:27:20