WDL Westrich Darts Liga, Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: A1 /B1 /

Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Jolly DartersKarsten Schneider14394 : 214 (+180)175 : 77 (+98)39
27 ZwergeMarius Müller14367 : 250 (+117)156 : 96 (+60)33
3Fishermen&Friends 2.0Oliver Schneider14332 : 268 (+64)147 : 105 (+42)30
4La FamiliaVanessa Schehrer14275 : 332 (-57)112 : 140 (-28)18
5DartacusBenedikt Link14274 : 328 (-54)114 : 138 (-24)16
6Dartaholics ITobias Zimmermann14250 : 347 (-97)98 : 154 (-56)12
7CowboysDaniel Schulz14253 : 355 (-102)98 : 154 (-56)12
8Fischers FritzjerChristian Rosert14280 : 331 (-51)108 : 144 (-36)8



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14074Henrick BreschJolly Darters1286 : 22 (+64)41 : 5 (+36)
27474Mathias Wicht7 Zwerge1380 : 38 (+42)36 : 11 (+25)
35892Steffen MayerFishermen&Friends 2.01476 : 52 (+24)35 : 19 (+16)
41099Jonas BeckerFischers Fritzjer1483 : 58 (+25)35 : 21 (+14)
59571Domenic SchmittFishermen&Friends 2.01379 : 49 (+30)34 : 16 (+18)
64203Ralph LewandowskiFishermen&Friends 2.01273 : 34 (+39)33 : 13 (+20)
77209Markus BoreschJolly Darters1169 : 16 (+53)33 : 4 (+29)
85045Benedikt LinkDartacus1473 : 61 (+12)32 : 24 (+8)
99522Sandra KöhlerLa Familia1469 : 70 (-1)28 : 28 (+-0)
109313Robin HobelsbergerDartacus1468 : 68 (+-0)28 : 27 (+1)
116853Thomas Müller7 Zwerge1056 : 30 (+26)25 : 10 (+15)
122696Sascha AmbosLa Familia1362 : 64 (-2)24 : 27 (-3)
138972Andreas ReinckeCowboys1155 : 50 (+5)23 : 18 (+5)
146392Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters1153 : 41 (+12)22 : 15 (+7)
152183Peter LauxDartaholics I746 : 19 (+27)21 : 7 (+14)
161117Sascha KöhlerLa Familia1450 : 75 (-25)20 : 34 (-14)
171046Robin StillerDartacus1146 : 58 (-12)20 : 24 (-4)
184938Andreas Mayer7 Zwerge1352 : 36 (+16)20 : 15 (+5)
192261Christian RosertFischers Fritzjer1151 : 55 (-4)19 : 24 (-5)
201603Kai KreuelsJolly Darters841 : 20 (+21)19 : 6 (+13)
213356Vanessa SchehrerLa Familia1448 : 76 (-28)19 : 32 (-13)
223237Markus DietrichDartaholics I1241 : 48 (-7)18 : 19 (-1)
235012Peter Klar-AlthofCowboys1346 : 60 (-14)18 : 27 (-9)
246033Marius Müller7 Zwerge936 : 23 (+13)17 : 8 (+9)
256383Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer1044 : 52 (-8)16 : 24 (-8)
269529Björn HausmannCowboys1042 : 54 (-12)16 : 22 (-6)
274319Kevin BalzerFischers Fritzjer633 : 26 (+7)14 : 10 (+4)
281357Dominik HessJolly Darters632 : 19 (+13)14 : 6 (+8)
295284Benjamin LindnerFishermen&Friends 2.01232 : 40 (-8)13 : 17 (-4)
304370Benjamin GieseDartaholics I731 : 24 (+7)13 : 10 (+3)
313127Stephan Marx7 Zwerge630 : 20 (+10)13 : 8 (+5)
329669Thomas Korb7 Zwerge1031 : 25 (+6)13 : 10 (+3)
331937Daniel SchulzCowboys1436 : 68 (-32)12 : 31 (-19)
341765Christian SchwarzDartaholics I1136 : 55 (-19)11 : 25 (-14)
356712Rolf WalterCowboys524 : 21 (+3)11 : 7 (+4)
366598Hans SteuckCowboys1128 : 38 (-10)10 : 18 (-8)
374738Oliver SchneiderFishermen&Friends 2.01021 : 24 (-3)10 : 9 (+1)
389351Andreas SchardtDartacus419 : 10 (+9)9 : 4 (+5)
393018Martin SeberDartaholics I1122 : 49 (-27)8 : 23 (-15)
406554Markus Zorn7 Zwerge717 : 20 (-3)7 : 8 (-1)
411484Stefan BackesFischers Fritzjer926 : 56 (-30)7 : 26 (-19)
428588Michael Wagner7 Zwerge923 : 34 (-11)7 : 16 (-9)
431302Tim WollDartaholics I1123 : 49 (-26)6 : 23 (-17)
443292Detlef RübenackeJolly Darters212 : 4 (+8)6 : 1 (+5)
458061Helmut FlückLa Familia213 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
467305Timo DickFischers Fritzjer514 : 26 (-12)5 : 12 (-7)
475048Moritz GottschalkDartacus514 : 29 (-15)5 : 13 (-8)
484644Kai HasemannDartacus412 : 26 (-14)5 : 11 (-6)
497014Franz MunzJolly Darters210 : 7 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
501036Heiko DietzJolly Darters38 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
515101Nicolas HornJolly Darters16 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
524673Helmut KramerFishermen&Friends 2.097 : 24 (-17)3 : 12 (-9)
539162Simon FathJolly Darters1017 : 41 (-24)3 : 20 (-17)
549069Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I96 : 33 (-27)3 : 15 (-12)
558170Christoph AnkenDartaholics I49 : 22 (-13)3 : 10 (-7)
569856Andreas AltherrFishermen&Friends 2.048 : 16 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
578823Florian WaldmannLa Familia59 : 18 (-9)3 : 9 (-6)
582727Nico HirschDartacus510 : 25 (-15)3 : 12 (-9)
594343Sabrina SchneiderJolly Darters510 : 21 (-11)2 : 10 (-8)
602921Dennis ZielinskiFischers Fritzjer24 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
619256Volker JenneweinJolly Darters13 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
629126Maxim FedosowDartacus13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
638999Martin MärzFischers Fritzjer10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
644241Lukas HirschDartacus21 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
653995Manuel KohnCowboys40 : 14 (-14)0 : 7 (-7)
665043Domenik PaulusCowboys30 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
677319Luca TrautmannFischers Fritzjer11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Andreas Mayer / Mathias Wicht7 Zwerge1122 : 1 (+21)11 : 0 (+11)
2Steffen Mayer / Domenic SchmittFishermen&Friends 2.01222 : 5 (+17)10 : 2 (+8)
3Benedikt Link / Robin HobelsbergerDartacus1417 : 15 (+2)8 : 6 (+2)
4Sascha Ambos / Sandra KöhlerLa Familia1314 : 15 (-1)7 : 6 (+1)
5Henrick Bresch / Markus BoreschJolly Darters612 : 0 (+12)6 : 0 (+6)
6Sascha Köhler / Vanessa SchehrerLa Familia1413 : 21 (-8)5 : 9 (-4)
7Christian Schwarz / Markus DietrichDartaholics I811 : 7 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
8Dominik Hess / Henrick BreschJolly Darters48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
9Jonas Becker / Kevin BalzerFischers Fritzjer58 : 2 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
10Peter Klar-Althof / Björn HausmannCowboys47 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
11Martin Seber / Markus DietrichDartaholics I24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Andreas Reincke / Björn HausmannCowboys46 : 4 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
13Marius Müller / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Peter Laux / Benjamin GieseDartaholics I66 : 8 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
15Jonas Becker / Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
16Kai Kreuels / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
17Kai Kreuels / Simon FathJolly Darters34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
18Nico Hirsch / Kai HasemannDartacus12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Dominik Hess / Markus BoreschJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Kai Kreuels / Henrick BreschJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Helmut Kramer / Benjamin LindnerFishermen&Friends 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Tim Woll / Christoph AnkenDartaholics I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
23Helmut Flück / Sandra KöhlerLa Familia12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Peter Klar-Althof / Hans SteuckCowboys33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
25Ralph Lewandowski / Oliver SchneiderFishermen&Friends 2.022 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
26Stefan Backes / Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
27Stephan Marx / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Stefan Backes / Christian RosertFischers Fritzjer42 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
29Dominik Hess / Kai KreuelsJolly Darters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Kai Kreuels / Volker JenneweinJolly Darters12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Robin Stiller / Andreas SchardtDartacus23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Sabrina Schneider / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Daniel Schulz / Rolf WalterCowboys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Marius Müller / Thomas Müller7 Zwerge12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Nicolas Horn / Markus BoreschJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Helmut Kramer / Oliver SchneiderFishermen&Friends 2.033 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
37Mathias Wicht / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Karsten Schneider / Markus BoreschJolly Darters22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Tim Woll / Martin SeberDartaholics I32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
40Thomas Müller / Michael Wagner7 Zwerge22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Robin Stiller / Nico HirschDartacus33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
42Detlef Rübenacke / Franz MunzJolly Darters22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Jonas Becker / Christian RosertFischers Fritzjer43 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
44Christian Schwarz / Martin SeberDartaholics I22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Markus Dietrich / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
46Steffen Mayer / Andreas AltherrFishermen&Friends 2.012 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
47Jonas Becker / Luca TrautmannFischers Fritzjer12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
48Henrick Bresch / Sabrina SchneiderJolly Darters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Benjamin Lindner / Andreas AltherrFishermen&Friends 2.012 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
50Ralph Lewandowski / Benjamin LindnerFishermen&Friends 2.042 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
51Michael Wagner / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
52Daniel Schulz / Andreas ReinckeCowboys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Markus Zorn / Thomas Müller7 Zwerge11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Christoph Anken / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Andreas Mayer / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Daniel Schulz / Hans SteuckCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Rolf Walter / Andreas ReinckeCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Robin Stiller / Kai HasemannDartacus20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
59Manuel Kohn / Rolf WalterCowboys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Peter Klar-Althof / Andreas ReinckeCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Markus Zorn / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Tim Woll / Tobias ZimmermannDartaholics I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Manuel Kohn / Hans SteuckCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Florian Waldmann / Tobias ZimmermannLa Familia10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Thomas Müller / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
66Heiko Dietz / Karsten SchneiderJolly Darters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Robin Stiller / Moritz GottschalkDartacus42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
68Jonas Becker / Timo DickFischers Fritzjer20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
69Daniel Schulz / Manuel KohnCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Domenik Paulus / Rolf WalterCowboys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
71Marius Müller / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
72Hans Steuck / Björn HausmannCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Christian Rosert / Timo DickFischers Fritzjer21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
74Manuel Kohn / Andreas ReinckeCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Rolf Walter / Björn HausmannCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Ralph Lewandowski / Helmut KramerFishermen&Friends 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
77Kevin Balzer / Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
78Oliver Schneider / Andreas AltherrFishermen&Friends 2.010 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Kai Hasemann / Andreas SchardtDartacus11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
80Manuel Kohn / Peter Klar-AlthofCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
81Daniel Schulz / Peter Klar-AlthofCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
82Oliver Schneider / Benjamin LindnerFishermen&Friends 2.021 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
83Domenik Paulus / Andreas ReinckeCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
84Christian Rosert / Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
85Hans Steuck / Andreas ReinckeCowboys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
86Stephan Marx / Markus Zorn7 Zwerge21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
87Dennis Zielinski / Marco WinkelblechFischers Fritzjer20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
88Stephan Marx / Thomas Korb7 Zwerge11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
89Moritz Gottschalk / Maxim FedosowDartacus10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 31.08.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Dartaholics I 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
1 31.08.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Cowboys 19 25 7 11 0 3OK
1 30.11.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Jolly Darters 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
1 01.02.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer Fishermen&Friends 2.0 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
2 14.09.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters Cowboys 29 16 13 5 3 0OK
2 14.09.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I La Familia 24 22 9 9 2 1OK
2 14.09.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Fischers Fritzjer 21 22 10 8 3 0OK
2 14.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Fishermen&Friends 2.0 30 13 13 5 3 0OK
3 28.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys La Familia 22 23 8 10 0 3OK
3 28.09.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters 7 Zwerge 25 20 11 7 3 0OK
3 28.09.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Fischers Fritzjer 23 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 28.09.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Fishermen&Friends 2.0 20 24 8 10 0 3OK
4 12.10.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Cowboys 28 14 12 6 3 0OK
4 12.10.2019 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer Jolly Darters 17 28 7 11 0 3OK
4 12.10.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Dartaholics I 13 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 01.11.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Dartacus 23 21 11 7 3 0OK
5 25.10.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Dartaholics I 26 16 13 5 3 0OK
5 26.10.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia 7 Zwerge 12 30 4 14 0 3OK
5 26.10.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Jolly Darters 17 24 8 10 0 3OK
5 11.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Fischers Fritzjer 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
6 09.11.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Fischers Fritzjer 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
6 09.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Dartacus 22 24 8 10 0 3OK
6 09.11.2019 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Cowboys 26 14 12 6 3 0OK
6 09.11.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Jolly Darters 7 33 2 16 0 3OK
7 22.11.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Fishermen&Friends 2.0 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
7 23.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Dartaholics I 22 22 9 9 2 1OK
7 23.11.2019 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus Jolly Darters 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
7 22.02.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer 7 Zwerge 19 27 6 12 0 3OK
8 18.01.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer Dartacus 21 21 9 9 2 1OK
8 18.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Jolly Darters 18 28 6 12 0 3OK
8 18.01.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Dartaholics I 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
8 18.01.2020 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 7 Zwerge 21 26 7 11 0 3OK
9 01.02.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters La Familia 34 10 16 2 3 0OK
9 01.02.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I 7 Zwerge 11 32 3 15 0 3OK
9 01.02.2020 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Fischers Fritzjer 29 19 12 6 3 0OK
9 10.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Dartacus 23 20 10 8 3 0OK
10 29.02.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau La Familia Cowboys 22 23 9 9 2 1OK
10 29.02.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Jolly Darters 19 27 7 11 0 3OK
10 07.03.2020 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 Dartacus 25 15 12 6 3 0OK
10 22.08.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer Dartaholics I 29 13 12 6 3 0OK
11 14.03.2020 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus La Familia 27 18 12 6 3 0OK
11 18.07.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters Fischers Fritzjer 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
11 01.08.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Fishermen&Friends 2.0 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
11 14.08.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys 7 Zwerge 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
12 20.06.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters Fishermen&Friends 2.0 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
12 04.07.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer Cowboys 30 10 14 4 3 0OK
12 11.07.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Dartacus 20 25 7 11 0 3OK
12 11.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge La Familia 24 18 10 8 3 0OK
13 18.07.2020 Sportheim Miesau Dartacus 7 Zwerge 9 30 4 14 0 3OK
13 18.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" Cowboys Fishermen&Friends 2.0 13 30 4 14 0 3OK
13 01.08.2020 Fischerhütte Fischers Fritzjer La Familia 15 26 7 11 0 3OK
13 03.10.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters Dartaholics I 35 7 17 1 3 0OK
14 25.07.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics I Cowboys 32 10 15 3 3 0OK
14 25.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Otto" 7 Zwerge Fischers Fritzjer 25 22 10 8 3 0OK
14 15.08.2020 Fischerhütte Fishermen&Friends 2.0 La Familia 24 18 11 7 3 0OK
14 29.08.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Jolly Darters Dartacus 30 12 14 4 3 0OK


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DCC WäzeChristian Amann17443 : 302 (+141)197 : 109 (+88)45
2Highlencher IIDaniel Maier18425 : 348 (+77)181 : 135 (+46)36
3Bulls Eye WallweBohn Frank18434 : 350 (+84)184 : 140 (+44)33
4Dynamo Tresen IDaniel Sprengard18386 : 415 (-29)157 : 167 (-10)31
5Dynamo Tresen IIIJürgen Bäcker18393 : 404 (-11)157 : 167 (-10)29
6The Big Beer TheoryMichael Weis18397 : 400 (-3)161 : 163 (-2)25
7DKVGNatascha Messing17358 : 360 (-2)150 : 156 (-6)24
8Darts for FunSabine Parker18377 : 404 (-27)154 : 170 (-16)20
9Dynamo Tresen IIChristopher Dengel18365 : 399 (-34)149 : 167 (-18)18
10Dartaholics IIMarco Jung18294 : 490 (-196)104 : 220 (-116)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
13931Lars ScholtkaDCC Wäze16116 : 36 (+80)56 : 8 (+48)
24589Michael ParkerDarts for Fun17111 : 57 (+54)50 : 18 (+32)
37317Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II18111 : 66 (+45)48 : 23 (+25)
46838Sebastian BollmannDynamo Tresen III1893 : 50 (+43)40 : 18 (+22)
59729Robin MischkaThe Big Beer Theory1891 : 65 (+26)39 : 25 (+14)
61967Bohn FrankBulls Eye Wallwe1892 : 63 (+29)39 : 25 (+14)
73539Timo BlattThe Big Beer Theory1892 : 73 (+19)38 : 30 (+8)
86137Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory1689 : 69 (+20)38 : 24 (+14)
97200Marc GrigoliDynamo Tresen II1381 : 39 (+42)38 : 13 (+25)
108522Dirk KieferHighlencher II1587 : 55 (+32)38 : 21 (+17)
119596Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe1687 : 64 (+23)37 : 22 (+15)
122803Markus FlohrBulls Eye Wallwe1376 : 38 (+38)34 : 16 (+18)
132832Björn GrigoliDynamo Tresen III1780 : 59 (+21)34 : 21 (+13)
145252Uwe FeickHighlencher II1574 : 55 (+19)32 : 19 (+13)
159010Justin SimonDKVG1269 : 19 (+50)32 : 6 (+26)
162194Jörg SchmidtDarts for Fun1681 : 75 (+6)31 : 31 (+-0)
172912Norbert NickolayDynamo Tresen II1881 : 85 (-4)31 : 35 (-4)
183232Pascal HeinrichDCC Wäze1567 : 49 (+18)29 : 18 (+11)
198385Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I1879 : 86 (-7)28 : 37 (-9)
201809Sascha BenderDynamo Tresen III1569 : 52 (+17)28 : 19 (+9)
219175Daniel MaierHighlencher II1361 : 39 (+22)27 : 15 (+12)
221612Natascha MessingDKVG1765 : 86 (-21)26 : 37 (-11)
233900Jürgen KoppBulls Eye Wallwe1662 : 64 (-2)25 : 27 (-2)
246359Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze954 : 29 (+25)25 : 7 (+18)
251069Marc SprengardDynamo Tresen I1861 : 70 (-9)24 : 27 (-3)
263811Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I1656 : 53 (+3)23 : 21 (+2)
278128Frank AmbosDartaholics II1459 : 68 (-9)23 : 29 (-6)
284698Jürgen BäckerDynamo Tresen III1552 : 37 (+15)22 : 14 (+8)
292442Daniel StrasserDynamo Tresen I1345 : 29 (+16)21 : 9 (+12)
304359Manuel LinnDKVG1348 : 56 (-8)21 : 24 (-3)
315675Christopher FuchsDKVG946 : 25 (+21)20 : 9 (+11)
325150Marcel GöddelDCC Wäze840 : 23 (+17)19 : 8 (+11)
331053Daniel SprengardDynamo Tresen I1845 : 60 (-15)18 : 24 (-6)
349282Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II742 : 26 (+16)18 : 9 (+9)
356042Peter ZeukeBulls Eye Wallwe843 : 29 (+14)18 : 11 (+7)
361588H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I1442 : 53 (-11)18 : 22 (-4)
372628Stefan WelkerDartaholics II1450 : 82 (-32)17 : 34 (-17)
384917Fabien SchmidtDarts for Fun1744 : 101 (-57)15 : 45 (-30)
397466Sebastian PaulusDartaholics II1447 : 68 (-21)15 : 32 (-17)
405198Ricky WhiteHighlencher II1035 : 44 (-9)15 : 18 (-3)
415992Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory1640 : 80 (-40)15 : 36 (-21)
423330Michael KupperHighlencher II1139 : 54 (-15)15 : 23 (-8)
436322Bettina NiederelzDKVG1638 : 73 (-35)15 : 34 (-19)
443903Pascal NickolayDynamo Tresen II1338 : 54 (-16)14 : 23 (-9)
454597Guido AgneDartaholics II941 : 48 (-7)14 : 21 (-7)
461642Sabine ParkerDarts for Fun1738 : 90 (-52)14 : 41 (-27)
477132Christian AmannDCC Wäze1030 : 39 (-9)13 : 16 (-3)
489667Viola BollmannDynamo Tresen III1842 : 81 (-39)13 : 37 (-24)
498233Ralf SchehrerDarts for Fun1129 : 35 (-6)12 : 15 (-3)
501295Peter HallerBulls Eye Wallwe1024 : 38 (-14)10 : 17 (-7)
518225Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II1722 : 91 (-69)7 : 44 (-37)
521236Tobias TürrDynamo Tresen I617 : 21 (-4)7 : 9 (-2)
536205Ute BachmannHighlencher II619 : 19 (+-0)7 : 8 (-1)
543545Joachim FremgenDKVG920 : 28 (-8)7 : 13 (-6)
554436Michael WollDartaholics II819 : 36 (-17)7 : 16 (-9)
569691Marco JungDartaholics II1418 : 60 (-42)6 : 28 (-22)
577677Volker FuchsDKVG416 : 15 (+1)6 : 7 (-1)
586364Matthias BaderDKVG614 : 14 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
598170Christoph AnkenDartaholics I516 : 18 (-2)6 : 7 (-1)
603915Sören LebeckDCC Wäze820 : 32 (-12)6 : 15 (-9)
615378Waldemar JungDCC Wäze413 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
629598Pascal AgneDCC Wäze311 : 6 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
632308Natascha BleyerThe Big Beer Theory514 : 19 (-5)5 : 8 (-3)
646831Michael WeisThe Big Beer Theory1013 : 30 (-17)4 : 14 (-10)
657711Sven OstermeyerDartaholics II29 : 8 (+1)4 : 4 (+-0)
668219Werner HemmerDynamo Tresen III1414 : 53 (-39)4 : 25 (-21)
678796Jochen RummlerDCC Wäze18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
684571Tibor KleinDCC Wäze58 : 16 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
697637Christian NagelHighlencher II26 : 7 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
704334Etienne LahayeDynamo Tresen III46 : 15 (-9)2 : 7 (-5)
712614Matthias GehrhardtDynamo Tresen II26 : 7 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
729225Jochen KleinDCC Wäze16 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
732455Dennis DrummDCC Wäze45 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
744894Erich WilhelmHighlencher II14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
757934Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory45 : 15 (-10)1 : 7 (-6)
766114Lars SängerDartaholics II13 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
777978Markus SchroerDCC Wäze66 : 20 (-14)1 : 10 (-9)
783290Mike ChristmannDartaholics II24 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
794360Fabian FrantzBulls Eye Wallwe23 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
806772Christine StaßDynamo Tresen III11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
812630Andi KruckBulls Eye Wallwe11 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
823370Christian HerzerDartaholics II10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
834968Thomas SprengardDKVG11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
842818Patrick BaderDKVG10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
852057Patrick BroschardtHighlencher II31 : 12 (-11)0 : 6 (-6)
861977Yvonne JürkeThe Big Beer Theory13 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Timo Blatt / Mathias BeckerThe Big Beer Theory1528 : 11 (+17)13 : 2 (+11)
2Daniel Sprengard / Daniel StrasserDynamo Tresen I1119 : 7 (+12)9 : 2 (+7)
3Jörg Schmidt / Michael ParkerDarts for Fun1319 : 13 (+6)8 : 5 (+3)
4Bohn Frank / Markus FlohrBulls Eye Wallwe1016 : 12 (+4)7 : 3 (+4)
5Nicole Blatt / Robin MischkaThe Big Beer Theory1315 : 17 (-2)6 : 7 (-1)
6Uwe Feick / Daniel MaierHighlencher II813 : 7 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
7Björn Grigoli / Sebastian BollmannDynamo Tresen III1013 : 10 (+3)5 : 5 (+-0)
8Natascha Messing / Bettina NiederelzDKVG911 : 9 (+2)5 : 4 (+1)
9Marc Sprengard / Dieter TürrDynamo Tresen I1511 : 24 (-13)4 : 11 (-7)
10Pascal Heinrich / Lars ScholtkaDCC Wäze48 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
11Natascha Messing / Justin SimonDKVG69 : 5 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
12Norbert Nickolay / Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II69 : 6 (+3)4 : 2 (+2)
13Norbert Nickolay / Pascal NickolayDynamo Tresen II79 : 10 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
14Michael Kupper / Uwe FeickHighlencher II46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
15Christopher Fuchs / Matthias BaderDKVG47 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
16Dirk Kiefer / Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II58 : 4 (+4)3 : 2 (+1)
17Ricky White / Dirk KieferHighlencher II47 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
18Lars Scholtka / Marcel GöddelDCC Wäze36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
19Guido Agne / Sebastian PaulusDartaholics II67 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
20Björn Grigoli / Viola BollmannDynamo Tresen III24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
21Marcel Göddel / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
22Peter Haller / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
23Lars Scholtka / Christian AmannDCC Wäze35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
24Etienne Lahaye / Jürgen BäckerDynamo Tresen III24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
25Peter Zeuke / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
26Sebastian Bollmann / Viola BollmannDynamo Tresen III35 : 3 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
27Jürgen Kopp / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe65 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
28Daniel Sprengard / H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I44 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
29Sebastian Paulus / Frank AmbosDartaholics II46 : 5 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
30Dennis Drumm / Pascal HeinrichDCC Wäze35 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
31Michael Kupper / Dirk KieferHighlencher II45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
32Jürgen Kopp / Peter ZeukeBulls Eye Wallwe55 : 6 (-1)2 : 3 (-1)
33Michael Parker / Fabien SchmidtDarts for Fun34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
34Ricky White / Daniel MaierHighlencher II24 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
35Pascal Heinrich / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Jürgen Bäcker / Viola BollmannDynamo Tresen III23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Marcel Göddel / Jochen RummlerDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Daniel Sprengard / Tobias TürrDynamo Tresen I23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Lars Scholtka / Tibor KleinDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Ricky White / Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Jürgen Bäcker / Sebastian BollmannDynamo Tresen III12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
42Michael Woll / Christoph AnkenDartaholics II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
43Ute Bachmann / Andreas ArnoldHighlencher II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
44Norbert Nickolay / Marc GrigoliDynamo Tresen II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
45Sebastian Paulus / Marco JungDartaholics II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Tibor Klein / Thomas ZahmDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Thomas Zahm / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
48Lars Scholtka / Waldemar JungDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Daniel Sprengard / Heike NickolayDynamo Tresen I12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
50Stefan Welker / Michael WollDartaholics II32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
51Sabine Parker / Fabien SchmidtDarts for Fun77 : 12 (-5)1 : 6 (-5)
52Bohn Frank / Andi KruckBulls Eye Wallwe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
53Sabine Parker / Ralf SchehrerDarts for Fun33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
54Ricky White / Uwe FeickHighlencher II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55Thomas Zahm / Christian AmannDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
56Lars Scholtka / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
57Manuel Linn / Christopher FuchsDKVG12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
58Michael Kupper / Ricky WhiteHighlencher II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
59Manuel Linn / Justin SimonDKVG33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
60Markus Flohr / Jürgen KoppBulls Eye Wallwe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
61Patrick Broschardt / Dirk KieferHighlencher II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
62Mathias Becker / Robin MischkaThe Big Beer Theory12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
63Stefan Welker / Frank AmbosDartaholics II43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
64Werner Hemmer / Viola BollmannDynamo Tresen III94 : 16 (-12)1 : 8 (-7)
65Marcel Göddel / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
66Fabien Schmidt / Ralf SchehrerDarts for Fun53 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
67Thomas Zahm / Pascal AgneDCC Wäze23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
68Natascha Bleyer / Timo BlattThe Big Beer Theory23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
69Christian Amann / Jochen KleinDCC Wäze12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
70Michael Parker / Ralf SchehrerDarts for Fun12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
71Manuel Linn / Bettina NiederelzDKVG22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
72Erich Wilhelm / Ute BachmannHighlencher II12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
73Fabian Frantz / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
74Christopher Dengel / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
75Manuel Linn / Volker FuchsDKVG12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
76Markus Flohr / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
77Marc Sprengard / H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
78Waldemar Jung / Pascal AgneDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
79Christopher Fuchs / Volker FuchsDKVG33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
80Bohn Frank / Andreas KarlBulls Eye Wallwe12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
81Sven Ostermeyer / Marco JungDartaholics II12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
82Pascal Heinrich / Christian AmannDCC Wäze12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
83Sören Lebeck / Lars ScholtkaDCC Wäze22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
84Guido Agne / Marco JungDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
85Lars Sänger / Marco JungDartaholics II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
86Björn Grigoli / Christine StaßDynamo Tresen III11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
87Christian Herzer / Frank AmbosDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
88Tobias Türr / H-P MarxDynamo Tresen I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
89Sebastian Bollmann / Werner HemmerDynamo Tresen III10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
90Uwe Feick / Ute BachmannHighlencher II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
91Manuel Linn / Matthias BaderDKVG11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
92Stefan Welker / Marco JungDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Pascal Heinrich / Sören LebeckDCC Wäze11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
94Sabine Parker / Jörg SchmidtDarts for Fun10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
95Pascal Heinrich / Markus SchroerDCC Wäze11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
96Pascal Nickolay / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II42 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
97Jürgen Kopp / Fabian FrantzBulls Eye Wallwe11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
98Guido Agne / Christoph AnkenDartaholics II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
99Timo Blatt / Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
100Joachim Fremgen / Manuel LinnDKVG11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
101Marc Grigoli / Christopher DengelDynamo Tresen II31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
102Patrick Broschardt / Michael KupperHighlencher II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
103Christopher Fuchs / Bettina NiederelzDKVG10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
104Christian Herzer / Marco JungDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
105Bettina Niederelz / Matthias BaderDKVG10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
106Peter Haller / Bohn FrankBulls Eye Wallwe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
107Stefan Welker / Sven OstermeyerDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
108Frank Ambos / Marco JungDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
109Marc Grigoli / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
110Bohn Frank / Jürgen KoppBulls Eye Wallwe10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
111Mike Christmann / Christoph AnkenDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
112Christoph Anken / Marco JungDartaholics I10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
113Michael Weis / Robin MischkaThe Big Beer Theory11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
114Michael Weis / Monique BleyerThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
115Stefan Welker / Sebastian PaulusDartaholics II21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
116Marcel Göddel / Christian AmannDCC Wäze10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
117Bettina Niederelz / Justin SimonDKVG10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
118Jürgen Bäcker / Werner HemmerDynamo Tresen III50 : 10 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)
119Jörg Schmidt / Ralf SchehrerDarts for Fun10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
120Yvonne Jürke / Robin MischkaThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
121Michael Woll / Frank AmbosDartaholics II11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
122Matthias Gehrhardt / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
123Stefan Welker / Guido AgneDartaholics II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
124Norbert Nickolay / Claudia MehrbreierDynamo Tresen II51 : 10 (-9)0 : 5 (-5)
125Matthias Gehrhardt / Pascal NickolayDynamo Tresen II10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
126Natascha Bleyer / Nicole BlattThe Big Beer Theory10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 31.08.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Dynamo Tresen III 24 22 11 7 3 0OK
1 06.09.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG The Big Beer Theory 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
1 06.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dartaholics II 27 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 07.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Dynamo Tresen II 22 22 9 9 2 1OK
1 07.09.2019 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe DCC Wäze 24 21 9 9 2 1OK
2 14.09.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Darts for Fun 18 25 6 12 0 3OK
2 14.09.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze The Big Beer Theory 25 19 12 6 3 0OK
2 14.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Bulls Eye Wallwe 23 24 9 9 1 2OK
2 14.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Dartaholics II 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Dynamo Tresen I 21 24 7 11 0 3OK
3 27.09.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG DCC Wäze 22 23 9 9 1 2OK
3 28.09.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Bulls Eye Wallwe 19 26 7 11 0 3OK
3 28.09.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Highlencher II 22 24 8 10 0 3OK
3 28.09.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Dynamo Tresen I 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 16.11.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Dynamo Tresen III 26 25 9 9 1 2OK
4 12.10.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Darts for Fun 33 14 16 2 3 0OK
4 12.10.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II DKVG 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
4 12.10.2019 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dynamo Tresen III 28 17 13 5 3 0OK
4 31.10.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Dartaholics II 27 22 11 7 3 0OK
4 28.12.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dynamo Tresen II 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 25.10.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Highlencher II 22 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 26.10.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dynamo Tresen II 22 22 9 9 2 1OK
5 26.10.2019 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dynamo Tresen III 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
5 26.10.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Bulls Eye Wallwe 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
5 25.07.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Dartaholics II 36 0 18 0 3 0OK
6 09.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Darts for Fun 22 20 9 9 1 2OK
6 09.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II DCC Wäze 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
6 09.11.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dynamo Tresen III 23 21 9 9 2 1OK
6 16.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I The Big Beer Theory 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
6 10.01.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dartaholics II 28 13 13 5 3 0OK
7 02.11.2019 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II The Big Beer Theory 16 30 5 13 0 3OK
7 23.11.2019 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Bulls Eye Wallwe 17 25 7 11 0 3OK
7 23.11.2019 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Highlencher II 18 23 7 11 0 3OK
7 23.11.2019 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dynamo Tresen I 20 24 7 11 0 3OK
7 14.12.2019 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dynamo Tresen III 24 23 9 9 1 2OK
8 18.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Darts for Fun 23 19 11 7 3 0OK
8 18.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dynamo Tresen III 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
8 18.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I DCC Wäze 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
8 18.01.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II DKVG 19 25 7 11 0 3OK
8 18.01.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe The Big Beer Theory 28 18 12 6 3 0OK
9 01.01.2020 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dartaholics II 35 8 17 1 3 0OK
9 01.02.2020 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Bulls Eye Wallwe 30 17 12 6 3 0OK
9 01.02.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Dynamo Tresen III 18 23 8 10 0 3OK
9 01.02.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dynamo Tresen I 27 20 12 6 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun The Big Beer Theory 17 27 6 12 0 3OK
10 29.02.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory DKVG 27 11 13 5 3 0OK
10 29.02.2020 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Bulls Eye Wallwe 20 21 9 9 2 1OK
10 29.02.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Highlencher II 16 29 5 13 0 3OK
10 29.02.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Darts for Fun 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
10 03.10.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II Dynamo Tresen I 24 23 8 10 0 3OK
11 01.01.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Dynamo Tresen II 19 24 7 11 0 3OK
11 14.03.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Dynamo Tresen III 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
11 14.03.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory DCC Wäze 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
11 20.06.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Highlencher II 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
11 11.07.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun DKVG 14 26 6 12 0 3OK
12 01.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Darts for Fun 26 21 10 8 3 0OK
12 27.06.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dynamo Tresen II 26 17 11 7 3 0OK
12 11.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II The Big Beer Theory 22 22 9 9 1 2OK
12 05.09.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Dartaholics II 24 18 11 7 3 0OK
12 17.10.2020 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze DKVG
13 04.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Bulls Eye Wallwe 23 20 11 7 3 0OK
13 18.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II The Big Beer Theory 22 23 9 9 1 2OK
13 05.09.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun DCC Wäze 16 28 5 13 0 3OK
13 12.09.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Dynamo Tresen I 25 17 11 7 3 0OK
13 12.09.2020 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Highlencher II 16 24 6 12 0 3OK
14 18.07.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Dynamo Tresen I 20 23 8 10 0 3OK
14 01.08.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen II DKVG 18 22 8 10 0 3OK
14 21.08.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II DCC Wäze 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
14 02.10.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III The Big Beer Theory 27 16 11 7 3 0OK
14 03.10.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Darts for Fun 16 27 5 13 0 3OK
15 01.01.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III DKVG 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
15 27.06.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Highlencher II 19 26 8 10 0 3OK
15 07.08.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II Bulls Eye Wallwe 12 29 4 14 0 3OK
15 15.08.2020 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dynamo Tresen II 28 15 12 6 3 0OK
15 05.09.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dynamo Tresen I 19 27 6 12 0 3OK
16 20.06.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III DCC Wäze 16 29 6 12 0 3OK
16 03.07.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Dartaholics II 24 26 9 9 1 2OK
16 25.07.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I DKVG 22 19 9 9 2 1OK
16 29.08.2020 Gaststätte "Zum Lenche" Highlencher II Dynamo Tresen II 15 11 6 4 3 0OK
16 29.08.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe Darts for Fun 29 15 14 4 3 0OK
17 18.07.2020 Sportheim Hauptstuhl DKVG Dartaholics II 29 10 14 4 3 0OK
17 31.07.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Bulls Eye Wallwe 22 24 9 9 2 1OK
17 01.08.2020 Sportheim Miesau DCC Wäze Dynamo Tresen I 28 16 12 6 3 0OK
17 22.08.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Highlencher II 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
17 19.09.2020 Vereinsheim Miesau Darts for Fun Dynamo Tresen II 21 25 8 10 0 3OK
18 22.08.2020 Sportheim Wallhalben Bulls Eye Wallwe DKVG 31 9 15 3 3 0OK
18 12.09.2020 Fischerhütte The Big Beer Theory Darts for Fun 24 19 11 7 3 0OK
18 12.09.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen III Dynamo Tresen II 21 26 8 10 0 3OK
18 19.09.2020 Gaststätte "Zur Martinshöhe" Dynamo Tresen I Highlencher II 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
18 26.09.2020 Sportheim Vogelbach Dartaholics II DCC Wäze 10 31 3 15 0 3OK


20192020
Stand: 18.10.2020 14:40:16