> NDL Niederrhein e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: C1 /C2 /C3 /B1 /B2 /A1 /BZ /OT /

Klasse: C1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Los ArrowsDanny Terodde12286 : 241 (+45)127 : 89 (+38)19
2DC DesperadosJessica Schmidt12298 : 215 (+83)131 : 85 (+46)17
3Los MosquitosOliver Birk12289 : 206 (+83)130 : 86 (+44)17
4Dart VaderChristine Hartwig12281 : 232 (+49)118 : 98 (+20)11
5Die Höllenengel PatenAlina Grundmann12254 : 257 (-3)107 : 109 (-2)11
6DC Alt FässchenAbdulah Seyrek (nur TC)12188 : 308 (-120)76 : 140 (-64)5
7GhostbustersSabine Bauer12177 : 314 (-137)67 : 149 (-82)4
8Spielfrei C1 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
18898Danny TeroddeLos Arrows1281 : 44 (+37)37 : 11 (+26)
25779Matthias OsterholtLos Arrows961 : 24 (+37)29 : 5 (+24)
31277Niklas BreyLos Mosquitos941 : 6 (+35)20 : 1 (+19)
45521Andre BowenkerkDart Vader642 : 4 (+38)20 : 2 (+18)
57265Oliver BirkLos Mosquitos1046 : 11 (+35)22 : 4 (+18)
69228Benjamin SprickDie Höllenengel Paten851 : 23 (+28)24 : 8 (+16)
73017Klaus SchleichDC Desperados1057 : 29 (+28)26 : 11 (+15)
87040Volker WeideLos Mosquitos735 : 11 (+24)17 : 3 (+14)
96814Markus HegeringDart Vader1266 : 43 (+23)29 : 17 (+12)
109548Patrick DiehlLos Mosquitos523 : 5 (+18)11 : 1 (+10)
112032Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados1160 : 47 (+13)26 : 17 (+9)
126512André StamprathDart Vader1156 : 42 (+14)23 : 15 (+8)
139860Kevin StepkenLos Mosquitos523 : 10 (+13)11 : 3 (+8)
143294Achim PetersDC Desperados523 : 11 (+12)11 : 4 (+7)
159888Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados933 : 23 (+10)16 : 9 (+7)
163520Jessica SchmidtDC Desperados1051 : 41 (+10)21 : 16 (+5)
174615Jürgen MiddlekampDC Alt Fässchen737 : 31 (+6)16 : 12 (+4)
186548Kevin PapenkortLos Arrows525 : 20 (+5)11 : 7 (+4)
199785Philipp HartwigDart Vader1245 : 38 (+7)19 : 16 (+3)
204513Victoria ForysLos Arrows14 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
218578Rainer BecksDC Alt Fässchen1147 : 53 (-6)23 : 21 (+2)
229271Alfredo MollaiDie Höllenengel Paten516 : 15 (+1)7 : 6 (+1)
234145Alexander WinkenDie Höllenengel Paten14 : 4 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
241258Kornelia SchleichDC Desperados515 : 13 (+2)6 : 6 (+-0)
254580Jannina BirkLos Mosquitos24 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
263905Robin HeinrichsGhostbusters23 : 3 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
271105Matthias HolsteLos Arrows412 : 13 (-1)5 : 5 (+-0)
289992Christian LambrechtDC Alt Fässchen419 : 21 (-2)8 : 8 (+-0)
294957Marcel DemmingDie Höllenengel Paten524 : 26 (-2)10 : 10 (+-0)
309171Karin HovenLos Mosquitos410 : 10 (+-0)4 : 5 (-1)
316160Anke RüttenDC Desperados25 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
322084Tobias StayenLos Mosquitos413 : 13 (+-0)4 : 6 (-2)
333119Jerome KlugDie Höllenengel Paten1041 : 41 (+-0)17 : 19 (-2)
341491Alina GrundmannDie Höllenengel Paten1256 : 57 (-1)23 : 25 (-2)
355284Karl-Heinz HoldackDC Alt Fässchen210 : 11 (-1)3 : 5 (-2)
363743Björn MulthaupGhostbusters14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
378778Christian HermensGhostbusters14 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
383384Markus FahrlandDC Alt Fässchen13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
394584Melanie Albrecht-KoskamiLos Mosquitos410 : 14 (-4)4 : 6 (-2)
408338Nina HübersDC Alt Fässchen13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
413069Philipp GruißemLos Mosquitos46 : 11 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
424140Kevin KinnerDie Höllenengel Paten26 : 10 (-4)2 : 5 (-3)
438235Jasmin BenteLos Arrows33 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
446126Andreas BreuerGhostbusters35 : 11 (-6)2 : 6 (-4)
458961Nicole SchnellDC Alt Fässchen11 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
463396Katja BreyLos Mosquitos46 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
473446Melanie JahnLos Mosquitos711 : 21 (-10)5 : 9 (-4)
486253Sandra Birk-BreyLos Mosquitos817 : 23 (-6)6 : 11 (-5)
493665Christine HartwigDart Vader1126 : 35 (-9)11 : 16 (-5)
504719Sabine BenteDie Höllenengel Paten1036 : 46 (-10)14 : 19 (-5)
512529Tanja BuchholzDC Desperados717 : 24 (-7)6 : 12 (-6)
528902Marc BorinskyLos Arrows720 : 33 (-13)8 : 14 (-6)
531243Maik LohmannGhostbusters48 : 21 (-13)5 : 11 (-6)
541341Gundula (Ulla) DammeierDC Alt Fässchen514 : 28 (-14)7 : 13 (-6)
554601Jennifer WittichLos Arrows48 : 24 (-16)4 : 11 (-7)
569512Sabine BauerGhostbusters1149 : 58 (-9)18 : 26 (-8)
571817Jana WittichLos Arrows1139 : 49 (-10)15 : 23 (-8)
589911Rene NayirDC Alt Fässchen521 : 31 (-10)6 : 14 (-8)
597145Denise HövelmannGhostbusters34 : 16 (-12)0 : 8 (-8)
605550Okay ÖverGhostbusters1137 : 59 (-22)16 : 25 (-9)
611210Klaus BreuerGhostbusters717 : 32 (-15)6 : 16 (-10)
626033Mirco HövellmannGhostbusters48 : 24 (-16)2 : 12 (-10)
632172Raphael BoomsDC Alt Fässchen511 : 29 (-18)4 : 16 (-12)
644185Reinhard BreuerGhostbusters920 : 41 (-21)7 : 20 (-13)
653444Matthias HerrmannLos Mosquitos99 : 35 (-26)2 : 17 (-15)
663947Jozefina AlexanderDart Vader914 : 43 (-29)3 : 21 (-18)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1André Stamprath / Markus HegeringDart Vader1117 : 11 (+6)8 : 3 (+5)
2Oliver Birk / Volker WeideLos Mosquitos48 : 0 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
3Klaus Schleich / Jessica SchmidtDC Desperados610 : 3 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
4Matthias Osterholt / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Niklas Brey / Volker WeideLos Mosquitos24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Klaus Schleich / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
7Matthias Osterholt / Marc BorinskyLos Arrows24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Jasmin Bente / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Alina Grundmann / Benjamin SprickDie Höllenengel Paten58 : 4 (+4)3 : 2 (+1)
10Tanja Buchholz / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
11Kevin Kinner / Alfredo MollaiDie Höllenengel Paten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Gundula (Ulla) Dammeier / Rainer BecksDC Alt Fässchen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Philipp Gruißem / Karin HovenLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Niklas Brey / Patrick DiehlLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Achim Peters / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Kevin Papenkort / Marc BorinskyLos Arrows12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Rainer Becks / Rene NayirDC Alt Fässchen12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Niklas Brey / Sandra Birk-BreyLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Niklas Brey / Tobias StayenLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Klaus Schleich / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Sabine Bente / Benjamin SprickDie Höllenengel Paten12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Reinhard Breuer / Christian HermensGhostbusters12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Markus Hegering / Philipp HartwigDart Vader12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Tobias Stayen / Kevin StepkenLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Matthias Herrmann / Sandra Birk-BreyLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Patrick Diehl / Kevin StepkenLos Mosquitos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Andre Bowenkerk / Philipp HartwigDart Vader12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Marcel Demming / Benjamin SprickDie Höllenengel Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Jana Wittich / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
30Okay Över / Sabine BauerGhostbusters34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
31Philipp Gruißem / Oliver BirkLos Mosquitos12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Alina Grundmann / Marcel DemmingDie Höllenengel Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Anke Rütten / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Matthias Herrmann / Oliver BirkLos Mosquitos12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Jannina Birk / Kevin StepkenLos Mosquitos12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Achim Peters / Jessica SchmidtDC Desperados12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Maik Lohmann / Andreas BreuerGhostbusters11 : 0 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Robin Heinrichs / Sabine BauerGhostbusters11 : 0 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Karl-Heinz Holdack / Christian LambrechtDC Alt Fässchen12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Achim Peters / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Melanie Jahn / Kevin StepkenLos Mosquitos12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
42Christine Hartwig / Andre BowenkerkDart Vader45 : 4 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
43Jürgen Middlekamp / Rainer BecksDC Alt Fässchen67 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
44Jennifer Wittich / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Jessica Schmidt / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
46Matthias Holste / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Maik Lohmann / Sabine BauerGhostbusters23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Jennifer Wittich / Marc BorinskyLos Arrows22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Kornelia Schleich / Tanja BuchholzDC Desperados23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Nina Hübers / Christian LambrechtDC Alt Fässchen23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Kornelia Schleich / Mario KeurhorstDC Desperados22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
52Jana Wittich / Kevin PapenkortLos Arrows22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Jana Wittich / Matthias OsterholtLos Arrows45 : 6 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
54Reinhard Breuer / Mirco HövellmannGhostbusters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Jozefina Alexander / Andre BowenkerkDart Vader11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Klaus Breuer / Okay ÖverGhostbusters34 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
57Kornelia Schleich / Achim PetersDC Desperados11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Gundula (Ulla) Dammeier / Rene NayirDC Alt Fässchen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Okay Över / Mirco HövellmannGhostbusters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Klaus Breuer / Reinhard BreuerGhostbusters11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Gundula (Ulla) Dammeier / Jürgen MiddlekampDC Alt Fässchen10 : 1 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Gundula (Ulla) Dammeier / Nicole SchnellDC Alt Fässchen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Christine Hartwig / Philipp HartwigDart Vader33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
64Markus Fahrland / Rainer BecksDC Alt Fässchen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Raphael Booms / Rene NayirDC Alt Fässchen11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
66Melanie Albrecht-Koskami / Sandra Birk-BreyLos Mosquitos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
67Tanja Buchholz / Jessica WellmannsDC Desperados10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Gundula (Ulla) Dammeier / Raphael BoomsDC Alt Fässchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Okay Över / Denise HövelmannGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Melanie Jahn / Patrick DiehlLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Rene Nayir / Christian LambrechtDC Alt Fässchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Jerome Klug / Benjamin SprickDie Höllenengel Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Katja Brey / Melanie JahnLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Marcel Demming / Alfredo MollaiDie Höllenengel Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Jerome Klug / Kevin KinnerDie Höllenengel Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Maik Lohmann / Reinhard BreuerGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
77Björn Multhaup / Okay ÖverGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
78Klaus Breuer / Sabine BauerGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
79Katja Brey / Sandra Birk-BreyLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
80Raphael Booms / Karl-Heinz HoldackDC Alt Fässchen10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
81Alina Grundmann / Jerome KlugDie Höllenengel Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
82Denise Hövelmann / Sabine BauerGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
83Mirco Hövellmann / Denise HövelmannGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
84Jana Wittich / Marc BorinskyLos Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
85Kevin Papenkort / Danny TeroddeLos Arrows10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
86Andreas Breuer / Sabine BauerGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
87Katja Brey / Jannina BirkLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
88Philipp Gruißem / Patrick DiehlLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
89Christine Hartwig / Jozefina AlexanderDart Vader10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
90Reinhard Breuer / Okay ÖverGhostbusters10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
91Melanie Albrecht-Koskami / Patrick DiehlLos Mosquitos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
92Alina Grundmann / Alina GrundmannDie Höllenengel Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Jozefina Alexander / Philipp HartwigDart Vader22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
94Raphael Booms / Rainer BecksDC Alt Fässchen20 : 3 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
95Jerome Klug / Marcel DemmingDie Höllenengel Paten21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
96Reinhard Breuer / Sabine BauerGhostbusters20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
97Alina Grundmann / Sabine BenteDie Höllenengel Paten43 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
98Jerome Klug / Sabine BenteDie Höllenengel Paten40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2019 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten 19 22 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
1 14.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows DC Desperados 15 26 6 12 0 2OK
1 14.09.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader Los Mosquitos 14 26 6 12 0 2unbestätigt
1 14.09.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters Spielfrei C1
2 21.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten Ghostbusters 24 18 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
2 21.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows Los Mosquitos 12 27 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
2 21.09.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 Dart Vader
2 04.10.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados DC Alt Fässchen 36 0 18 0 2 0OK
3 28.09.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Die Höllenengel Paten 26 18 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
3 28.09.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos DC Alt Fässchen 26 15 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
3 28.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows Spielfrei C1
3 28.09.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters Dart Vader 8 33 2 16 0 2OK
4 12.10.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters DC Desperados 15 28 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
4 12.10.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos Die Höllenengel Paten 28 13 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
4 12.10.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 DC Alt Fässchen
4 12.10.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows Dart Vader 20 22 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
5 19.10.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos DC Desperados 19 21 9 9 1 1OK
5 19.10.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten Spielfrei C1
5 19.10.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader DC Alt Fässchen 31 12 14 4 2 0unbestätigt
5 19.10.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters Los Arrows 16 29 4 14 0 2unbestätigt
6 26.10.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters Los Mosquitos 16 25 6 12 0 2unbestätigt
6 26.10.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 DC Desperados
6 02.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows DC Alt Fässchen 28 20 12 6 2 0unbestätigt
6 11.01.2020 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader Die Höllenengel Paten 16 28 6 12 0 2unbestätigt
7 08.11.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Dart Vader 21 23 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
7 09.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten Los Arrows 20 22 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
7 09.11.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos Spielfrei C1
7 28.12.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters DC Alt Fässchen 10 8 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
8 15.11.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Los Arrows 23 23 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
8 16.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten DC Alt Fässchen 27 16 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
8 16.11.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 Ghostbusters
8 30.11.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos Dart Vader 11 26 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
9 23.11.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" Ghostbusters Die Höllenengel Paten 13 30 4 14 0 2unbestätigt
9 23.11.2019 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen DC Desperados 22 24 9 9 1 1OK
9 23.11.2019 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos Los Arrows 21 25 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
9 23.11.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader Spielfrei C1
10 07.12.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten DC Desperados 16 27 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
10 07.12.2019 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Los Mosquitos 13 30 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
10 07.12.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 Los Arrows
10 07.12.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader Ghostbusters 30 16 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
11 14.12.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Ghostbusters 19 25 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
11 14.12.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten Los Mosquitos 19 24 7 11 0 2OK
11 14.12.2019 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Spielfrei C1
11 25.01.2020 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader Los Arrows 23 23 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
12 20.12.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Los Mosquitos 24 20 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
12 21.12.2019 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 Die Höllenengel Paten
12 21.12.2019 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Dart Vader 24 23 10 8 2 0OK
12 21.12.2019 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows Ghostbusters 30 13 14 4 2 0unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Kevin`s Pub Los Mosquitos Ghostbusters 32 8 15 3 2 0unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Verein Pfälzer Stube DC Desperados Spielfrei C1
13 04.01.2020 Zum Fässchen Die Höllenengel Paten Dart Vader 20 21 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Los Arrows 13 32 3 15 0 2unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Spielfrei C1 Spielfrei C1 Los Mosquitos
14 18.01.2020 Zum Mühlenturm Dart Vader DC Desperados 19 23 7 11 0 2unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Zum Fässchen Los Arrows Die Höllenengel Paten 27 17 12 6 2 0unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Zum Fässchen DC Alt Fässchen Ghostbusters 26 19 11 7 2 0OK


Klasse: C2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Happy DarterMonica Brameier00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: C3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: B1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Burning EaglesJohannes Möllmann10268 : 172 (+96)116 : 64 (+52)18
2de EltenseDominik Kersjes10243 : 187 (+56)107 : 73 (+34)15
3Suicide SquadDenise Böing10225 : 204 (+21)97 : 83 (+14)11
4Black DevilsMichael Tack10228 : 212 (+16)93 : 87 (+6)10
5DC Alt VeertMichaela Schwarz10180 : 250 (-70)72 : 108 (-36)4
6Die Fässchen Jäger Rüdiger Jazwiec10157 : 276 (-119)55 : 125 (-70)2
7Spielfrei B2 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Spielfrei B1 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14944Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles1071 : 19 (+52)35 : 3 (+32)
28266Rudi Röderde Eltense848 : 23 (+25)23 : 7 (+16)
35072Martin Schullerde Eltense846 : 20 (+26)22 : 7 (+15)
43088Markus ErbertSuicide Squad847 : 21 (+26)21 : 7 (+14)
51231Thomas JansenSuicide Squad839 : 17 (+22)18 : 5 (+13)
67666Tino HaynBlack Devils429 : 6 (+23)14 : 2 (+12)
78544Dominik Kersjesde Eltense947 : 29 (+18)21 : 10 (+11)
88161Marco FürtjesBurning Eagles425 : 9 (+16)12 : 2 (+10)
96288Kai LieverzDC Alt Veert321 : 8 (+13)10 : 2 (+8)
104500Andreas KaczmarekBlack Devils951 : 39 (+12)22 : 14 (+8)
113753Christian BussmannSuicide Squad731 : 18 (+13)14 : 7 (+7)
128576Michael KöhlerBurning Eagles530 : 17 (+13)13 : 6 (+7)
136720Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils1052 : 40 (+12)21 : 15 (+6)
141376Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles739 : 28 (+11)16 : 10 (+6)
153494Marcel Jaremek de Eltense527 : 16 (+11)11 : 7 (+4)
161361Marcel MichelSuicide Squad18 : 2 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
179728Daniel SchüringSuicide Squad516 : 12 (+4)8 : 4 (+4)
184098Thorsten DuhmeSuicide Squad16 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
193136Denis DeckersDC Alt Veert629 : 25 (+4)12 : 9 (+3)
201520Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles834 : 28 (+6)13 : 11 (+2)
212281Danny HattenbachDC Alt Veert16 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
220608Michael TackBlack Devils727 : 19 (+8)10 : 9 (+1)
235750Sebastian LöweDC Alt Veert29 : 10 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
241030Michael SchumacherBlack Devils14 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
257780Rüdiger JazwiecDie Fässchen Jäger 1048 : 50 (-2)20 : 20 (+-0)
266251Daniel HörningDie Fässchen Jäger 311 : 13 (-2)5 : 5 (+-0)
278503Maurice PausDie Fässchen Jäger 28 : 10 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
288012Viorel VoicuDC Alt Veert12 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
292721Corinna SchwarzDC Alt Veert37 : 11 (-4)3 : 4 (-1)
305513Kevin ZühlsdorfDie Fässchen Jäger 14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
316848Claudia VosDC Alt Veert28 : 10 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
322617Willi GrundmannDie Fässchen Jäger 314 : 18 (-4)5 : 7 (-2)
338416Fabian Pützde Eltense20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
342821Ramon Wandeltde Eltense723 : 28 (-5)9 : 11 (-2)
357337Salko AlajbegovicBurning Eagles25 : 10 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
366832Stefan BerndsenBlack Devils27 : 13 (-6)3 : 5 (-2)
373026Thomas van Alstde Eltense412 : 15 (-3)4 : 7 (-3)
386767Christian WouznackSuicide Squad720 : 23 (-3)7 : 10 (-3)
397045Bjarne Lookde Eltense619 : 26 (-7)8 : 11 (-3)
409529Manuel MöllmannBurning Eagles24 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
418746Andre HendricksDC Alt Veert26 : 13 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
420528Nadine VossDC Alt Veert411 : 18 (-7)4 : 8 (-4)
433767Jessica MichelSuicide Squad823 : 31 (-8)9 : 13 (-4)
441928Bianca WesterkampSuicide Squad32 : 11 (-9)1 : 5 (-4)
457475Christian DercksBlack Devils411 : 20 (-9)4 : 9 (-5)
461466Werner SelaskowskiDC Alt Veert513 : 21 (-8)4 : 10 (-6)
477043Klaus PrzywaraDie Fässchen Jäger 23 : 12 (-9)0 : 6 (-6)
488700Katrin ArtsDC Alt Veert25 : 14 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
493212Giovanni LaiDC Alt Veert38 : 19 (-11)3 : 9 (-6)
505556Jeanette AalbertsDie Fässchen Jäger 37 : 18 (-11)1 : 9 (-8)
517430Joshua JazwuecDie Fässchen Jäger 516 : 29 (-13)6 : 14 (-8)
527632Michaela SchwarzDC Alt Veert721 : 37 (-16)8 : 16 (-8)
530384Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert613 : 30 (-17)5 : 14 (-9)
547456Berry KrabbenDie Fässchen Jäger 725 : 43 (-18)6 : 20 (-14)
555986Tanja SchöttlerBlack Devils824 : 47 (-23)7 : 21 (-14)
567049Holger ChristBurning Eagles822 : 42 (-20)6 : 21 (-15)
576552Denise BöingSuicide Squad811 : 42 (-31)4 : 20 (-16)
588512Martina Jazwiec Die Fässchen Jäger 55 : 39 (-34)1 : 19 (-18)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Marco Fürtjes / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles48 : 0 (+8)4 : 0 (+4)
2Tino Hayn / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
3Markus Erbert / Christian BussmannSuicide Squad36 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
4Holger Christ / Johannes MöllmannBurning Eagles36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Michael Köhler / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Andreas Kaczmarek / Michael TackBlack Devils24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Michaela Schwarz / Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
8Michael Köhler / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Rudi Röder / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense46 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
10Manuel Möllmann / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Daniel Hörning / Rüdiger JazwiecDie Fässchen Jäger 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Stefan Berndsen / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Thomas van Alst / Rudi Röderde Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Martin Schuller / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Holger Christ / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Andreas Kaczmarek / Christian DercksBlack Devils12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Salko Alajbegovic / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Marcel Jaremek / Rudi Röderde Eltense12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Berry Krabben / Rüdiger JazwiecDie Fässchen Jäger 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Jeanette Aalberts / Berry KrabbenDie Fässchen Jäger 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Marcel Michel / Thorsten DuhmeSuicide Squad12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Werner Selaskowski / Kai LieverzDC Alt Veert12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Wilfried Terhorst / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Giovanni Lai / Katrin ArtsDC Alt Veert12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Holger Christ / Aleksandar MöllmannBurning Eagles12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Kai Lieverz / Nadine VossDC Alt Veert12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Johannes Möllmann / Wilfried TerhorstBurning Eagles35 : 4 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
28Joshua Jazwuec / Rüdiger JazwiecDie Fässchen Jäger 12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Michaela Schwarz / Claudia VosDC Alt Veert12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Andreas Kaczmarek / Stefan BerndsenBlack Devils12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Werner Selaskowski / Claudia VosDC Alt Veert12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Thomas Jansen / Christian WouznackSuicide Squad12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Christian Wouznack / Daniel SchüringSuicide Squad12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Joshua Jazwuec / Maurice PausDie Fässchen Jäger 22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Thomas Jansen / Denise BöingSuicide Squad22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Denis Deckers / Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Marcel Jaremek / Martin Schullerde Eltense22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Marcel Jaremek / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Corinna Schwarz / Denis DeckersDC Alt Veert22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Tanja Schöttler / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Willi Grundmann / Berry KrabbenDie Fässchen Jäger 22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Thomas Jansen / Daniel SchüringSuicide Squad11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Willi Grundmann / Klaus PrzywaraDie Fässchen Jäger 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Markus Erbert / Jessica MichelSuicide Squad33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
45Andreas Kaczmarek / Tanja SchöttlerBlack Devils11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Thomas Jansen / Jessica MichelSuicide Squad11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Christian Bussmann / Jessica MichelSuicide Squad11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Andreas Kaczmarek / Tino HaynBlack Devils11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Markus Erbert / Denise BöingSuicide Squad11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Michaela Schwarz / Nadine VossDC Alt Veert11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Thomas van Alst / Martin Schullerde Eltense11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Holger Christ / Michael KöhlerBurning Eagles11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Kevin Zühlsdorf / Jeanette AalbertsDie Fässchen Jäger 11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Bianca Westerkamp / Denise BöingSuicide Squad11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Giovanni Lai / Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Katrin Arts / Denis DeckersDC Alt Veert10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Ramon Wandelt / Bjarne Lookde Eltense10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Jessica Michel / Christian WouznackSuicide Squad10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Ramon Wandelt / Martin Schullerde Eltense32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
60Tanja Schöttler / Michael TackBlack Devils10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Martin Schuller / Bjarne Lookde Eltense10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Corinna Schwarz / Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Michael Schumacher / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Thomas Jansen / Christian BussmannSuicide Squad10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Kai Lieverz / Michaela SchwarzDC Alt Veert10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Giovanni Lai / Michaela SchwarzDC Alt Veert10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Christian Bussmann / Christian WouznackSuicide Squad10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Werner Selaskowski / Nadine KüppersDC Alt Veert10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Christian Bussmann / Denise BöingSuicide Squad10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Bjarne Look / Rudi Röderde Eltense10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Daniel Hörning / Berry KrabbenDie Fässchen Jäger 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Jeanette Aalberts / Rüdiger JazwiecDie Fässchen Jäger 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Andreas Kaczmarek / Peter SchöttlerBlack Devils32 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
74Bjarne Look / Dominik Kersjesde Eltense22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
75Sebastian Löwe / Andre HendricksDC Alt Veert21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
76Joshua Jazwuec / Berry KrabbenDie Fässchen Jäger 20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
77Tanja Schöttler / Christian DercksBlack Devils31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
78Rüdiger Jazwiec / Martina Jazwiec Die Fässchen Jäger 52 : 10 (-8)0 : 5 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2019 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils Burning Eagles 22 27 8 10 0 2OK
1 14.09.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Spielfrei B1
1 14.09.2019 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Spielfrei B2
1 05.10.2019 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad Die Fässchen Jäger 35 8 17 1 2 0unbestätigt
2 21.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger de Eltense 22 25 7 11 0 2unbestätigt
2 21.09.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Suicide Squad 23 17 10 8 2 0OK
2 21.09.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 Black Devils
2 21.09.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 DC Alt Veert
3 28.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger Burning Eagles 14 32 4 14 0 2OK
3 28.09.2019 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad Spielfrei B1
3 28.09.2019 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils Spielfrei B2
3 02.11.2019 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense DC Alt Veert 29 12 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
4 12.10.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles de Eltense 24 16 11 7 2 0OK
4 12.10.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 Die Fässchen Jäger
4 12.10.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 Suicide Squad
4 12.10.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Black Devils 17 28 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
5 19.10.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Spielfrei B1
5 19.10.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger Spielfrei B2
5 19.10.2019 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Black Devils 27 17 12 6 2 0unbestätigt
5 30.11.2019 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad DC Alt Veert 25 19 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
6 26.10.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 de Eltense
6 26.10.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 Burning Eagles
6 26.10.2019 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils Suicide Squad 26 14 12 6 2 0unbestätigt
6 28.12.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Die Fässchen Jäger 23 21 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
7 09.11.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2
7 09.11.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles DC Alt Veert 26 14 12 6 2 0OK
7 09.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger Black Devils 20 26 7 11 0 2unbestätigt
7 09.11.2019 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Suicide Squad 21 20 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
8 16.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger Suicide Squad 19 25 7 11 0 2unbestätigt
8 16.11.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Black Devils 26 19 12 6 2 0OK
8 16.11.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 DC Alt Veert
8 16.11.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 de Eltense
9 23.11.2019 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils Spielfrei B1
9 23.11.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Spielfrei B2
9 11.01.2020 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Die Fässchen Jäger 31 9 15 3 2 0unbestätigt
9 25.01.2020 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad Burning Eagles 17 29 5 13 0 2OK
10 16.11.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert de Eltense 18 23 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
10 07.12.2019 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Die Fässchen Jäger 30 10 14 4 2 0OK
10 07.12.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 Suicide Squad
10 07.12.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 Black Devils
11 14.12.2019 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Burning Eagles 19 28 6 12 0 2OK
11 14.12.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger Spielfrei B1
11 14.12.2019 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad Spielfrei B2
11 11.01.2020 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils DC Alt Veert 29 14 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
12 07.12.2019 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils de Eltense 17 27 5 13 0 2OK
12 21.12.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B1 Burning Eagles
12 21.12.2019 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 Die Fässchen Jäger
12 21.12.2019 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Suicide Squad 19 24 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Kolpinghaus Elten de Eltense Spielfrei B1
13 04.01.2020 Zum Mühlenturm Burning Eagles Spielfrei B2
13 04.01.2020 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Jäger DC Alt Veert 22 20 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad Black Devils 28 15 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Spielfrei B1 Spielfrei B2 Spielfrei B1
14 18.01.2020 Alt Veert DC Alt Veert Burning Eagles 24 23 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Büdchen am Eck Black Devils Die Fässchen Jäger 29 12 14 4 2 0unbestätigt
14 18.01.2020 Gartenfreunde Suicide Squad de Eltense 20 25 7 11 0 2unbestätigt


Klasse: B2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: A1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Los ÜberwerfosAlex Rütten8222 : 120 (+102)102 : 42 (+60)13
2Die Fässchen PatenAbdullah Seyrek8188 : 146 (+42)83 : 61 (+22)11
3DC Black FlysRainer Voss8152 : 196 (-44)58 : 86 (-28)8
4DC Night FlightsMichael Kowal8157 : 187 (-30)63 : 81 (-18)4
5DC PunisherBirgit Werner8134 : 204 (-70)54 : 90 (-36)4
6Spielfrei A2 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Spielfrei A1 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Team-Kleve-JuniorsSebastian Kretschmer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
18462Dawid DyrdaLos Überwerfos855 : 13 (+42)27 : 2 (+25)
21613Joel RüttenLos Überwerfos844 : 24 (+20)21 : 8 (+13)
37415Jörg JansenLos Überwerfos530 : 13 (+17)15 : 2 (+13)
48748Michael KowalDC Night Flights848 : 28 (+20)21 : 11 (+10)
59378Dominik BlumDC Punisher530 : 14 (+16)14 : 4 (+10)
67985Manuel MüllerDie Fässchen Paten320 : 5 (+15)10 : 1 (+9)
73203Justin GörtzLos Überwerfos733 : 18 (+15)15 : 8 (+7)
89244Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys424 : 13 (+11)11 : 5 (+6)
99154Maarten GerritsenLos Überwerfos213 : 4 (+9)6 : 1 (+5)
102881Thorsten JotzoDie Fässchen Paten631 : 24 (+7)13 : 9 (+4)
112199Thomas MarkwirthDC Black Flys317 : 12 (+5)8 : 4 (+4)
129940Markus ZardenDie Fässchen Paten316 : 9 (+7)7 : 4 (+3)
130006Jan HünningDie Fässchen Paten210 : 4 (+6)5 : 2 (+3)
145741Thorsten WandenelisDie Fässchen Paten523 : 19 (+4)10 : 7 (+3)
157345Kim Marius KlinkhammerDie Fässchen Paten17 : 2 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
167714Laura KleintitschenDC Black Flys416 : 14 (+2)7 : 5 (+2)
172364Dirk EickhoffDC Night Flights210 : 10 (+-0)5 : 3 (+2)
185659Dominik BenteDie Fässchen Paten312 : 10 (+2)6 : 5 (+1)
195628Dennis RüheDie Fässchen Paten14 : 4 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
202464Dennis VehreschildDC Night Flights316 : 17 (-1)6 : 6 (+-0)
210672Rainer VossDC Black Flys728 : 28 (+-0)11 : 12 (-1)
224249Abdullah SeyrekDie Fässchen Paten310 : 11 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
235872Alex RüttenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
247887Michael JungDC Punisher523 : 26 (-3)9 : 10 (-1)
251273Thomas WalczakDC Night Flights622 : 28 (-6)10 : 11 (-1)
261392Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
271239Christian BüssingDie Fässchen Paten14 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
283828Marco HeisterLos Überwerfos311 : 14 (-3)4 : 6 (-2)
292336Troy WilbrinkLos Überwerfos27 : 11 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
305537Frank FlasswinkelDC Punisher10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
311508Alexander HecksDC Black Flys13 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
325865Mirek LaskowskiDC Black Flys25 : 10 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
338182Annika HandrupDC Punisher38 : 13 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
342330Kevin TrainottiDC Punisher623 : 26 (-3)9 : 12 (-3)
358545Dennis JappDC Punisher20 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
367591Andre MusiolDC Punisher35 : 11 (-6)2 : 5 (-3)
376101Michael SchroerDie Fässchen Paten415 : 19 (-4)5 : 9 (-4)
385117Sebastian ThomasDC Night Flights12 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
392186Thomas JockwegDC Black Flys24 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
402598Thomas OertelDC Night Flights416 : 22 (-6)6 : 10 (-4)
416185Sven HamerDC Black Flys625 : 30 (-5)8 : 14 (-6)
427280Annakathrina WandersDC Punisher38 : 19 (-11)3 : 9 (-6)
432560Birgit WernerDC Punisher20 : 12 (-12)0 : 6 (-6)
448729Robin BarnyczDie Fässchen Paten48 : 20 (-12)3 : 10 (-7)
454581Flintrop RonnyDC Black Flys32 : 16 (-14)0 : 8 (-8)
469152Manuela WalczakDC Night Flights59 : 25 (-16)3 : 12 (-9)
477362Benjamin TiedtDC Night Flights516 : 31 (-15)5 : 15 (-10)
485113Klaus HeutmannDC Punisher826 : 47 (-21)10 : 22 (-12)
496138Andreas ClanzettDC Black Flys612 : 33 (-21)3 : 16 (-13)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Joel Rütten / Justin GörtzLos Überwerfos510 : 1 (+9)5 : 0 (+5)
2Dominik Hövingklee / Justin-Nico SchauTeam-Kleve-Juniors59 : 3 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
3Jörg Jansen / Dawid DyrdaLos Überwerfos36 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
4Jan Hünning / Dominik BenteDie Fässchen Paten36 : 2 (+4)3 : 0 (+3)
5Michael Schroer / Markus ZardenDie Fässchen Paten24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
6Thorsten Jotzo / Thorsten WandenelisDie Fässchen Paten24 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7Thomas Walczak / Thomas OertelDC Night Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
8Sven Hamer / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
9Benjamin Tiedt / Michael KowalDC Night Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
10Thomas Markwirth / Laura KleintitschenDC Black Flys12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
11Sebastian Thomas / Dennis VehreschildDC Night Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
12Kevin Trainotti / Michael JungDC Punisher12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Phillip Tönshoff / Norbert VerhüldonkTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Thomas Walczak / Michael KowalDC Night Flights12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Marco Timmer / Sebastian KretschmerTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Michael Mülder / Norbert VerhüldonkTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Phillip Tönshoff / Sebastian KretschmerTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Dawid Dyrda / Troy WilbrinkLos Überwerfos12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Abdullah Seyrek / Manuel MüllerDie Fässchen Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Michael Mülder / Sebastian KretschmerTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Thomas Markwirth / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Marcel Duit / Thorsten HennTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Annakathrina Wanders / Dominik BlumDC Punisher12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Thorsten Jotzo / Robin BarnyczDie Fässchen Paten34 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
25Michael Kowal / Dennis VehreschildDC Night Flights12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Michael Mülder / Phillip TönshoffTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Dominik Hövingklee / Sebastian KretschmerTeam-Kleve-Juniors12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Alexander Hecks / Sven HamerDC Black Flys12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Dominik Bente / Manuel MüllerDie Fässchen Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Kim Marius Klinkhammer / Manuel MüllerDie Fässchen Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Dennis Rühe / Markus ZardenDie Fässchen Paten12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Marco Heister / Jörg JansenLos Überwerfos12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Sven Hamer / Rainer VossDC Black Flys22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Kevin Trainotti / Dominik BlumDC Punisher45 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
35Thomas Markwirth / Sven HamerDC Black Flys22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
36Dirk Eickhoff / Michael KowalDC Night Flights34 : 4 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
37Dawid Dyrda / Phillip JägersLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Andreas Clanzett / Rainer VossDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Klaus Heutmann / Michael JungDC Punisher11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Jörg Jansen / Maarten GerritsenLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Phillip Tönshoff / Thorsten HennTeam-Kleve-Juniors11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Benjamin Tiedt / Dennis VehreschildDC Night Flights33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
43Thomas Oertel / Michael KowalDC Night Flights11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Laura Kleintitschen / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Marco Heister / Troy WilbrinkLos Überwerfos11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Thomas Jockweg / Laura KleintitschenDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
47Klaus Heutmann / Annika HandrupDC Punisher11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Andreas Clanzett / Sven HamerDC Black Flys11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Annakathrina Wanders / Michael JungDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Birgit Werner / Annika HandrupDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Michael Kowal / Manuela WalczakDC Night Flights32 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
52Annika Handrup / Dominik BlumDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Marco Heister / Dawid DyrdaLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Birgit Werner / Michael JungDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Klaus Heutmann / Annakathrina WandersDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Justin Görtz / Jörg JansenLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Flintrop Ronny / Rainer VossDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Thomas Jockweg / Mirek LaskowskiDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Joel Rütten / Tobias RüttenLos Überwerfos10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
60Thomas Jockweg / Flintrop RonnyDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Andreas Clanzett / Andreas JakobowskyDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Mirek Laskowski / Rainer VossDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Thorsten Wandenelis / Michael SchroerDie Fässchen Paten33 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
64Flintrop Ronny / Andreas ClanzettDC Black Flys10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Kevin Trainotti / Klaus HeutmannDC Punisher10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Christian Büssing / Abdullah SeyrekDie Fässchen Paten10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Joel Rütten / Dawid DyrdaLos Überwerfos22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
68Klaus Heutmann / Frank FlasswinkelDC Punisher21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
69Thomas Walczak / Manuela WalczakDC Night Flights21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
70Thomas Oertel / Benjamin TiedtDC Night Flights31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
71Klaus Heutmann / Andre MusiolDC Punisher40 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights Die Fässchen Paten 22 20 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
1 14.09.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 DC Black Flys
1 14.09.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos DC Punisher 34 9 17 1 2 0OK
1 14.09.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors Spielfrei A2
2 21.09.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten DC Black Flys 25 20 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
2 21.09.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher Spielfrei A1
2 21.09.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 Los Überwerfos
2 19.10.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights Team-Kleve-Juniors 18 28 6 12 0 2
3 28.09.2019 Mc Fly DC Black Flys DC Night Flights 25 20 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
3 28.09.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Spielfrei A2
3 28.09.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors Los Überwerfos 26 16 11 7 2 0
3 04.01.2020 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher Die Fässchen Paten 12 31 4 14 0 2OK
4 12.10.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher DC Night Flights 24 20 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
4 12.10.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 Die Fässchen Paten
4 12.10.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Spielfrei A1
4 30.11.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors DC Black Flys 36 5 18 0 2 0
5 19.10.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights Spielfrei A2
5 19.10.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten Los Überwerfos 17 26 6 12 0 2OK
5 19.10.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors Spielfrei A1
5 26.10.2019 Mc Fly DC Black Flys DC Punisher 25 17 11 7 2 0unbestätigt
6 19.10.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher Team-Kleve-Juniors 14 26 5 13 0 2
6 26.10.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 DC Black Flys
6 26.10.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos DC Night Flights 29 16 13 5 2 0OK
6 26.10.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Die Fässchen Paten
7 09.11.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher Spielfrei A2
7 09.11.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights Spielfrei A1
7 16.11.2019 Mc Fly DC Black Flys Los Überwerfos 9 35 1 17 0 2OK
7 18.01.2020 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors Die Fässchen Paten
8 15.11.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten DC Night Flights 25 15 12 6 2 0unbestätigt
8 16.11.2019 Mc Fly DC Black Flys Spielfrei A1
8 16.11.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 Team-Kleve-Juniors
8 23.11.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher Los Überwerfos 13 27 6 12 0 2OK
9 22.11.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors DC Night Flights 30 11 14 4 2 0
9 23.11.2019 Mc Fly DC Black Flys Die Fässchen Paten 21 20 10 8 2 0unbestätigt
9 23.11.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 DC Punisher
9 23.11.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Spielfrei A2
10 07.12.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights DC Black Flys 29 14 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
10 07.12.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 Spielfrei A1
10 07.12.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Team-Kleve-Juniors 32 0 16 0 2 0
10 11.01.2020 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten DC Punisher 28 11 13 5 2 0unbestätigt
11 14.12.2019 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights DC Punisher 15 28 5 13 0 2unbestätigt
11 14.12.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten Spielfrei A2
11 14.12.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Los Überwerfos
11 11.01.2020 Mc Fly DC Black Flys Team-Kleve-Juniors 36 0 18 0 2 0
12 21.12.2019 Gartenfreunde DC Punisher DC Black Flys 20 24 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
12 21.12.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 DC Night Flights
12 21.12.2019 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos Die Fässchen Paten 19 22 8 10 0 2unbestätigt
12 21.12.2019 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 Team-Kleve-Juniors
13 28.12.2019 Zur Nollenburg Team-Kleve-Juniors DC Punisher 33 5 16 2 0 2
13 04.01.2020 Mc Fly DC Black Flys Spielfrei A2
13 04.01.2020 Kiosk Cafe "Zur Schranke" DC Night Flights Los Überwerfos 20 22 9 9 1 1unbestätigt
13 04.01.2020 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten Spielfrei A1
14 12.10.2019 Zum Fässchen Die Fässchen Paten Team-Kleve-Juniors 25 20 10 8 2 0
14 18.01.2020 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A1 DC Night Flights
14 18.01.2020 Gaststätte Spielfrei Spielfrei A2 DC Punisher
14 25.01.2020 Verein Pfälzer Stube Los Überwerfos DC Black Flys 30 14 14 4 2 0OK


Klasse: BZ

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: OT

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Team Dinslaken Michael Kleine Vehn 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 04.03.2020 12:22:01