Dartliga Schwaben e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2021

Klassen: OL /BZ1 /BZ2 /KL1 /KL2 /KL3 /

Klasse: OL

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1#DC Urbach 1Oliver Gütler16392 : 235 (+157)115 : 45 (+70)41
2Dart Brothers 2Ronny Tilinsky16351 : 269 (+82)96 : 64 (+32)36
3##DFO Eagle OneDaniel Sprudzs16362 : 261 (+101)102 : 58 (+44)32
4#DC OA Lauffen 1Norbert Fleischmann16312 : 317 (-5)81 : 79 (+2)23
5DC Wolfsölden 1Vassilios Michalakopoulos16325 : 310 (+15)82 : 78 (+4)20
6##DC Mosbach 1Serafettin Ayar16301 : 324 (-23)70 : 90 (-20)18
7#SDC Wire Kings 1Hendrik Anderwert16262 : 339 (-77)63 : 97 (-34)11
8Blackout´s 1Alexander Luz16224 : 397 (-173)45 : 115 (-70)11
9DSV Heilbronn 1Christian Tonat16265 : 342 (-77)66 : 94 (-28)10



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15929Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 11691 : 28 (+63)29 : 3 (+26)
24475Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 11266 : 28 (+38)21 : 3 (+18)
35976Michael BechleDart Brothers 21368 : 28 (+40)21 : 4 (+17)
41270Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 11578 : 36 (+42)22 : 8 (+14)
52677Jan Trappmann##DFO Eagle One845 : 15 (+30)14 : 2 (+12)
68681Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 21460 : 32 (+28)18 : 8 (+10)
71177Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 1529 : 7 (+22)9 : 1 (+8)
86216Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One1148 : 30 (+18)14 : 6 (+8)
94182Silas FröschleBlackout´s 11152 : 35 (+17)15 : 7 (+8)
104055###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One937 : 20 (+17)12 : 4 (+8)
119780Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 11453 : 39 (+14)16 : 8 (+8)
124686Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One1463 : 44 (+19)17 : 10 (+7)
132132Jan WeißDart Brothers 2526 : 7 (+19)8 : 2 (+6)
142299Daniel Sprudzs##DFO Eagle One1346 : 30 (+16)13 : 7 (+6)
156913Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 11360 : 44 (+16)16 : 10 (+6)
161651Leopold Frick#DC OA Lauffen 11660 : 58 (+2)19 : 13 (+6)
176658Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 11461 : 43 (+18)16 : 11 (+5)
187575Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 21250 : 35 (+15)13 : 8 (+5)
197095Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 11150 : 36 (+14)13 : 8 (+5)
202644Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 1625 : 15 (+10)7 : 3 (+4)
211344Jan Daiß#DC Urbach 1934 : 29 (+5)10 : 6 (+4)
224881Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 11355 : 47 (+8)14 : 11 (+3)
236992Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 11150 : 41 (+9)12 : 10 (+2)
241860Luis Kirschenlohr##DC Mosbach 1730 : 24 (+6)8 : 6 (+2)
253805*Roland *Grauer#DC OA Lauffen 116 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
262273Yasin Keskin#DC Urbach 1413 : 8 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
275195Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 1727 : 23 (+4)7 : 5 (+2)
281359Michael Hartung##DFO Eagle One1130 : 30 (+-0)9 : 7 (+2)
291932Serafettin Ayar##DC Mosbach 11037 : 31 (+6)9 : 8 (+1)
307046Musa Kara##DC Mosbach 1833 : 28 (+5)8 : 7 (+1)
318189***Gianluca ***MarinoDSV Heilbronn 1938 : 34 (+4)9 : 8 (+1)
328591Marcel Scheck#DC Urbach 127 : 4 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
338971Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 1515 : 12 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
344165Matthias Dreilich#DC Urbach 128 : 5 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
354044Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 2625 : 23 (+2)6 : 5 (+1)
364720Sven Schubert#DC Urbach 1620 : 20 (+-0)5 : 4 (+1)
376017Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 139 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
384422Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 11354 : 54 (+-0)13 : 13 (+-0)
397792Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 1310 : 11 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
402613Andreas Wiedemann#DC OA Lauffen 1723 : 25 (-2)6 : 6 (+-0)
416577Angilo IanzanoDC Wolfsölden 123 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
429305Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 1932 : 31 (+1)7 : 9 (-2)
432062Kuno Neumann#DC Urbach 1310 : 13 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
443828Marco Ruof##DC Mosbach 138 : 12 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
454506*Maurice *Allex##DC Mosbach 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
469747*Tom *Zängler#DC Urbach 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
478247Alexander GebhardtDart Brothers 212 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
487245*Tobias *Schietinger#SDC Wire Kings 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
495171Oliver Gütler#DC Urbach 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
508594*Kenan *Tatlici##DC Mosbach 112 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
517349Ronald WenzelBlackout´s 111 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
527685Tobias LangDart Brothers 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
535066Norbert Fleischmann#DC OA Lauffen 11447 : 57 (-10)12 : 14 (-2)
548324Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 2721 : 25 (-4)4 : 7 (-3)
558852Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One821 : 29 (-8)5 : 8 (-3)
564161Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 11442 : 54 (-12)12 : 15 (-3)
576081Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 11554 : 65 (-11)13 : 17 (-4)
584490Kai FreundBlackout´s 120 : 12 (-12)0 : 4 (-4)
592794Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 11233 : 45 (-12)8 : 12 (-4)
609638Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 21328 : 43 (-15)8 : 12 (-4)
618608Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 159 : 18 (-9)1 : 6 (-5)
629490Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 11235 : 48 (-13)8 : 13 (-5)
632147Marino Sommario#DC OA Lauffen 11343 : 54 (-11)9 : 15 (-6)
641150Simon Wieland#SDC Wire Kings 135 : 18 (-13)0 : 6 (-6)
653961***Stefan ***MüllerDSV Heilbronn 1716 : 29 (-13)3 : 9 (-6)
666360Jens Prigge##DC Mosbach 1817 : 29 (-12)2 : 9 (-7)
672434Vassilios MichalakopoulosDC Wolfsölden 11127 : 43 (-16)5 : 12 (-7)
688216Daniel Pfeifer##DC Mosbach 154 : 21 (-17)0 : 7 (-7)
697573Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 1715 : 35 (-20)2 : 11 (-9)
704512Michael BlumBlackout´s 1817 : 37 (-20)2 : 11 (-9)
716679Alexander LuzBlackout´s 162 : 30 (-28)0 : 10 (-10)
723407Vincent AicheleBlackout´s 1813 : 44 (-31)2 : 14 (-12)
735687Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1921 : 52 (-31)2 : 16 (-14)
746710***Luca ***BergmannDSV Heilbronn 11111 : 54 (-43)2 : 17 (-15)
759454Sandro Barnert#SDC Wire Kings 1105 : 57 (-52)0 : 19 (-19)
761594Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 11637 : 84 (-47)6 : 26 (-20)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jan Daiß / Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 11029 : 15 (+14)9 : 1 (+8)
2Ronny Tilinsky / Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 2718 : 11 (+7)6 : 1 (+5)
3Michael Hartung / Daniel Sprudzs##DFO Eagle One822 : 13 (+9)6 : 2 (+4)
4Kieran Lindour / Sven Schubert#DC Urbach 1412 : 3 (+9)4 : 0 (+4)
5Serafettin Ayar / Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 1411 : 4 (+7)3 : 1 (+2)
6Klaus Lander / Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 126 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
7Sven Christophersen / Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 1616 : 10 (+6)4 : 2 (+2)
8Luis Kirschenlohr / Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
9Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 1410 : 6 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
10Luis Kirschenlohr / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
11Jan Weiß / Michael BechleDart Brothers 226 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Sascha Holder / Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 126 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13***Stefan ***Müller / ***Gianluca ***MarinoDSV Heilbronn 126 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Silas Fröschle / Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1816 : 13 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
15Ralf Kahl / Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 11023 : 22 (+1)6 : 4 (+2)
16Thomas Henke / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 238 : 5 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
17Tobias Lang / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
18Sven Schubert / Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
19Michael Reichert / ***Stefan ***MüllerDSV Heilbronn 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
20Kieran Lindour / Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21Musa Kara / Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Kieran Lindour / Marcel Scheck#DC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23###Sven ###Könöszi / Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
24Simon Wieland / Sandro Barnert#SDC Wire Kings 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
25Ralph Schober / Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26Leopold Frick / Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
27Michael Reichert / Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
28Matthias Dreilich / Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
29Sascha Holder / Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
30*Roland *Grauer / Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
31Michael Hartung / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
32Sascha Holder / Armin KühbergerDC Wolfsölden 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Matthias Dreilich / Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
34Michael Hartung / Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
35Michael Reichert / Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Ralph Schober / Michael BechleDart Brothers 238 : 6 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
37Michael Reichert / Tobias HampDSV Heilbronn 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Ralf Hafner / Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Markus Galm / Angilo IanzanoDC Wolfsölden 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Christian Tonat / ***Luca ***BergmannDSV Heilbronn 1511 : 9 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
41Musa Kara / Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Jan Daiß / Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Kieran Lindour / Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Matthias Glorian / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Mike Lang / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Simon Wieland / Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Marco Ruof / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
48Sascha Holder / Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
49Nicola Paolino / Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
50Daniel Sprudzs / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
51Oliver Koch / Marcel Scheck#DC Urbach 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
52Nicola Paolino / Ronald WenzelBlackout´s 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
53Jan Trappmann / Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
54Christian Tonat / ***Gianluca ***MarinoDSV Heilbronn 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55Michael Blum / Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 137 : 7 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
56Kieran Lindour / Oliver Gütler#DC Urbach 136 : 6 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
57###Sven ###Könöszi / Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One37 : 7 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
58Norbert Fleischmann / Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 125 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
59Musa Kara / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 125 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
60Jan Trappmann / Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One48 : 7 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
61Steffen Tonat / ***Luca ***BergmannDSV Heilbronn 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
62Michael Hartung / Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One25 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
63Ralf Kahl / Sandro Barnert#SDC Wire Kings 125 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
64Denis Holzwarth / Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
65Sebastian Schultz / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 125 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
66Sascha Holder / Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 123 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
67Jan Weiß / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
68Ronny Tilinsky / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
69Leopold Frick / Andreas Wiedemann#DC OA Lauffen 1611 : 12 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
70Sven Christophersen / Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
71Wolfgang Winkler / Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
72Leopold Frick / Norbert Fleischmann#DC OA Lauffen 1816 : 19 (-3)4 : 4 (+-0)
73Patrick Magnani / Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 1715 : 13 (+2)3 : 4 (-1)
74Michael Hartung / Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
75Markus Feuchter / Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
76Markus Feuchter / Alexander LuzBlackout´s 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
77Klaus Lander / Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
78Simon Wieland / Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
79###Sven ###Könöszi / Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
80Jan Trappmann / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
81Vincent Aichele / Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
82Daniel Pfeifer / Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
83Michael Bechle / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
84Leopold Frick / Marino Sommario#DC OA Lauffen 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
85Luis Kirschenlohr / Marco Ruof##DC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
86Michael Blum / Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
87Ralf Kahl / Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
88Achim Himmler / Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
89Jan Daiß / Sven Schubert#DC Urbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
90Serafettin Ayar / Jens Prigge##DC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
91Achim Himmler / Armin KühbergerDC Wolfsölden 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
92Hendrik Anderwert / *Tobias *Schietinger#SDC Wire Kings 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Marco Ruof / Daniel Pfeifer##DC Mosbach 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
94Jens Prigge / Musa Kara##DC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
95*Maurice *Allex / Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
96Markus Galm / Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 135 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
97Serafettin Ayar / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
98Christian Tonat / Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 159 : 12 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
99Michael Bechle / Alexander GebhardtDart Brothers 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
100Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
101Yasin Keskin / Oliver Gütler#DC Urbach 134 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
102Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Angilo IanzanoDC Wolfsölden 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
103Daniel Sprudzs / Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
104Vassilios Michalakopoulos / Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
105Andreas Wiedemann / Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
106Ronny Tilinsky / Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
107Serafettin Ayar / *Kenan *Tatlici##DC Mosbach 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
108Vincent Aichele / Kai FreundBlackout´s 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
109Hendrik Anderwert / Sandro Barnert#SDC Wire Kings 133 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
110Michael Bechle / Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 234 : 8 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
111Michael Bechle / Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 224 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
112Vincent Aichele / Silas FröschleBlackout´s 124 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
113Ralph Schober / Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 223 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
114Haris Banu / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
115Jens Prigge / Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
116Sascha Holder / Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
117Wolfgang Winkler / Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
118Fabian Herpel / Sandro Barnert#SDC Wire Kings 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
119***Stefan ***Müller / Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
120Markus Feuchter / Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
121Haris Banu / Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
122Fabian Herpel / Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
123Marino Sommario / Norbert Fleischmann#DC OA Lauffen 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
124Luis Kirschenlohr / Jens Prigge##DC Mosbach 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
125***Luca ***Bergmann / ***Gianluca ***MarinoDSV Heilbronn 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
126Marino Sommario / Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 1919 : 21 (-2)3 : 6 (-3)
127Steffen Tonat / ***Gianluca ***MarinoDSV Heilbronn 134 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
128Nicola Paolino / Alexander LuzBlackout´s 132 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
129Alexander Luz / Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 131 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
130Vincent Aichele / Michael BlumBlackout´s 144 : 12 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 #DC OA Lauffen 1 24 18 6 4 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 23 16 6 4 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One #SDC Wire Kings 1 25 13 8 2 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 (Spielfrei)
1 20.11.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 #DC Urbach 1 17 24 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 Blackout´s 1 26 15 8 2 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 20 23 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 Dart Brothers 2 17 22 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 17 21 5 5 1 1OK
2 09.10.2021 (Spielfrei) ##DFO Eagle One
3 30.10.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 21 15 6 4 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 24 23 5 5 1 1OK
3 30.10.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 #SDC Wire Kings 1 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 (Spielfrei)
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 ##DFO Eagle One 9 27 1 9 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 #DC Urbach 1 15 23 3 7 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 16 21 3 7 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 (Spielfrei) Dart Brothers 2
4 06.11.2021 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One ##DC Mosbach 1 26 18 7 3 3 0OK
4 19.11.2021 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 Blackout´s 1 30 7 10 0 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 28 8 9 1 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 (Spielfrei)
5 13.11.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 Blackout´s 1 30 6 10 0 3 0OK
5 22.01.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 ##DFO Eagle One 23 19 6 4 3 0OK
5 29.01.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 28 10 9 1 3 0OK
6 27.11.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 Blackout´s 1 27 7 9 1 3 0OK
6 11.12.2021 (Spielfrei) #DC Urbach 1
6 29.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 Dart Brothers 2 9 25 2 8 0 3OK
6 18.02.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One DC Wolfsölden 1 21 19 6 4 3 0OK
6 25.02.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 20 21 4 6 0 3OK
7 08.01.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 (Spielfrei)
7 22.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 16 22 3 7 0 3OK
7 29.01.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 ##DFO Eagle One 22 20 5 5 1 1OK
7 04.02.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 Dart Brothers 2 21 23 5 5 1 1OK
7 19.02.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 24 16 6 4 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 11 26 2 8 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 (Spielfrei) DSV Heilbronn 1
8 15.01.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One #DC OA Lauffen 1 28 7 9 1 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 #DC Urbach 1 16 27 2 8 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 DC Wolfsölden 1 23 18 6 4 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 (Spielfrei)
9 05.02.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 ##DFO Eagle One 15 20 4 6 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 15 23 4 6 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 Dart Brothers 2 21 17 6 4 3 0OK
9 25.02.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 18 25 3 7 0 3OK
10 12.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 DC Wolfsölden 1 27 13 8 2 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 30 5 10 0 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 ##DFO Eagle One 18 20 5 5 1 1OK
10 12.02.2022 (Spielfrei) Blackout´s 1
10 04.03.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 Dart Brothers 2 16 22 4 6 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 #DC Urbach 1 10 28 2 8 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 18 19 4 6 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One (Spielfrei)
11 04.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 24 11 8 2 3 0OK
11 12.03.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 DSV Heilbronn 1 26 10 7 3 3 0OK
12 19.02.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 #DC Urbach 1 11 30 0 10 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 30 0 10 0 3 -2geändert
12 05.03.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 Dart Brothers 2 13 26 2 8 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 (Spielfrei) ##DC Mosbach 1
12 12.03.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One Blackout´s 1 30 7 10 0 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 20 20 4 6 0 3OK
13 19.03.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 30 7 10 0 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 22 18 6 4 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 (Spielfrei)
13 19.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 ##DFO Eagle One 20 18 5 5 1 1OK
14 26.03.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 21 22 5 5 1 1OK
14 26.03.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 #DC Urbach 1 11 23 3 7 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 (Spielfrei) DC Wolfsölden 1
14 26.03.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One Dart Brothers 2 20 20 5 5 1 1OK
14 26.03.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 21 23 6 4 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Vereinsheim DSF Nellingen Blackout´s 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 20 17 6 4 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 #SDC Wire Kings 1 24 10 7 3 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 (Spielfrei)
15 02.04.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 ##DFO Eagle One 15 23 3 7 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 ##DC Mosbach 1 19 15 6 4 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 DSV Heilbronn 1 25 11 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 (Spielfrei) #DC OA Lauffen 1
16 23.04.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One #DC Urbach 1 26 11 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 19 22 4 6 0 3OK
16 23.04.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 Blackout´s 1 25 10 8 2 3 0OK
17 06.05.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings #SDC Wire Kings 1 Blackout´s 1 17 21 4 6 0 3OK
17 07.05.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 1 (Spielfrei)
17 07.05.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 1 ##DFO Eagle One 23 17 6 4 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) #DC Urbach 1 ##DC Mosbach 1 29 13 9 1 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 Dart Brothers 2 17 18 4 6 0 3OK
18 21.05.2022 (Spielfrei) #SDC Wire Kings 1
18 21.05.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Eagle One DSV Heilbronn 1 22 21 5 5 1 1OK
18 21.05.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach ##DC Mosbach 1 #DC OA Lauffen 1 23 23 5 5 1 1OK
18 21.05.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 2 #DC Urbach 1 21 22 5 5 1 1OK
18 21.05.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 1 Blackout´s 1 23 21 5 5 1 1OK


Klasse: BZ1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC B-SeiteTayfun Simsek14337 : 198 (+139)97 : 43 (+54)37
2Dart Brothers 1Frank Rehberger14320 : 222 (+98)93 : 47 (+46)37
3DC OA Lauffen 2Thomas Esslinger14274 : 267 (+7)71 : 69 (+2)19
4##Bauland Darters 1Maik Walz14280 : 262 (+18)73 : 67 (+6)18
5#DC Mosbach 2Thomas Frank14275 : 277 (-2)71 : 69 (+2)17
6RV Comburg 1902 e.V.Oliver Müller14262 : 283 (-21)63 : 77 (-14)16
7##DC Wolfsölden 4*Carsten *Strecker14226 : 313 (-87)51 : 89 (-38)13
8DT Krone 3Jens Jacobi14196 : 348 (-152)41 : 99 (-58)6



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14718Tayfun SimsekDC B-Seite1481 : 16 (+65)26 : 2 (+24)
27494Sven-Mike Kurz#DC Mosbach 21478 : 30 (+48)25 : 3 (+22)
38300Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1478 : 30 (+48)24 : 4 (+20)
42211Oray OkDC B-Seite1367 : 25 (+42)20 : 5 (+15)
52924Frank FackelmannDC B-Seite1365 : 30 (+35)20 : 5 (+15)
61822Mirko PenzDart Brothers 11470 : 35 (+35)21 : 7 (+14)
77891David Peretz##DC Wolfsölden 4739 : 6 (+33)13 : 0 (+13)
86644Pascal Häfner##Bauland Darters 1838 : 18 (+20)12 : 3 (+9)
95988Marius MayrockDart Brothers 1632 : 13 (+19)10 : 1 (+9)
102659Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 11255 : 37 (+18)16 : 7 (+9)
116767Marc LangnerDC OA Lauffen 21461 : 45 (+16)18 : 9 (+9)
122044Alois Münch##Bauland Darters 11467 : 46 (+21)18 : 10 (+8)
134772Holger Butz#DC Mosbach 21255 : 42 (+13)16 : 8 (+8)
146146Tomislav RamljakDC OA Lauffen 21357 : 42 (+15)16 : 10 (+6)
153186Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 1729 : 18 (+11)9 : 3 (+6)
164069Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 1212 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
175757Günter Appel##Bauland Darters 1212 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
186416Zeki TatliDC B-Seite1352 : 44 (+8)14 : 10 (+4)
195326Peter RizziDC OA Lauffen 21461 : 54 (+7)15 : 13 (+2)
204298*Fabian *Heinz##DC Wolfsölden 416 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
218209Dominik BömerDC B-Seite415 : 11 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
224360Adrian Dörzbacher##Bauland Darters 116 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
235007Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 3726 : 27 (-1)8 : 6 (+2)
242351Frank RehbergerDart Brothers 126 : 3 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
258788Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1247 : 40 (+7)11 : 11 (+-0)
268359Ralf HofmannDart Brothers 1719 : 19 (+-0)5 : 5 (+-0)
273045Vincent ThielDart Brothers 113 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
284496Björn Diem##Bauland Darters 11347 : 41 (+6)11 : 12 (-1)
297366Orestis KenurgiosRV Comburg 1902 e.V.11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
306569Tim AbendrothDC B-Seite26 : 8 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
318150Andrzej WisniewskiDC B-Seite10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
324913*Mergim *Shabani##DC Wolfsölden 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
331446Janik LanzendorferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.26 : 9 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
341572Martin Lorenz##DC Wolfsölden 422 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
359940*Hartmut *Erhardt##Bauland Darters 111 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
369507Jonas KuhnRV Comburg 1902 e.V.10 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
374218*Anja *Diem##Bauland Darters 110 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
383629*Steffen *van der Straeten#DC Mosbach 2410 : 18 (-8)3 : 5 (-2)
397391Marco Lardani#DC Mosbach 236 : 13 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
401682Markus ZilsRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1033 : 40 (-7)8 : 11 (-3)
414539Pierre Eppel#DC Mosbach 221 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
429941Uli Schreiber##DC Wolfsölden 448 : 19 (-11)2 : 5 (-3)
439756*Carsten *Strecker##DC Wolfsölden 4923 : 34 (-11)5 : 9 (-4)
444152Michael Seidler#DC Mosbach 2721 : 34 (-13)5 : 9 (-4)
457511Dirk Albrecht##DC Wolfsölden 4611 : 23 (-12)1 : 7 (-6)
466922Ulrich Kreischer##DC Wolfsölden 458 : 21 (-13)1 : 7 (-6)
476110Joachim CroneißDC OA Lauffen 269 : 23 (-14)1 : 7 (-6)
481610Maik Walz##Bauland Darters 11237 : 53 (-16)9 : 15 (-6)
493044*Kenan *Tatlici#DC Mosbach 21133 : 48 (-15)7 : 14 (-7)
504825Alexander KleinDart Brothers 11130 : 45 (-15)6 : 13 (-7)
518732Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann##DC Wolfsölden 41123 : 42 (-19)5 : 12 (-7)
526176Andrea SchadDT Krone 354 : 24 (-20)0 : 8 (-8)
534797Thiemo Hohmann##DC Wolfsölden 41330 : 51 (-21)7 : 15 (-8)
547872Thomas Frank#DC Mosbach 2510 : 27 (-17)0 : 9 (-9)
552056Christian Fritsche##Bauland Darters 168 : 32 (-24)1 : 10 (-9)
566632Wolfgang ReinhardtDC OA Lauffen 21331 : 53 (-22)6 : 17 (-11)
576544Ralf WittmannRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1338 : 62 (-24)7 : 18 (-11)
589022Thomas KnochRV Comburg 1902 e.V.79 : 33 (-24)0 : 11 (-11)
596869Jens JacobiDT Krone 31024 : 50 (-26)4 : 15 (-11)
603705Uwe MayerDT Krone 31231 : 60 (-29)6 : 18 (-12)
615886Dirk BäuerleDT Krone 31027 : 56 (-29)4 : 16 (-12)
626784Max BäuerleDT Krone 31435 : 68 (-33)7 : 20 (-13)
639415Carsten Hooß##DC Wolfsölden 41121 : 51 (-30)2 : 16 (-14)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Tomislav Ramljak / Marc LangnerDC OA Lauffen 21334 : 16 (+18)10 : 3 (+7)
2Alois Münch / Pascal Häfner##Bauland Darters 1719 : 8 (+11)6 : 1 (+5)
3Oliver Müller / Thomas KnochRV Comburg 1902 e.V.616 : 8 (+8)5 : 1 (+4)
4Uwe Mayer / Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 3616 : 9 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
5Holger Butz / Sven-Mike Kurz#DC Mosbach 21024 : 15 (+9)6 : 4 (+2)
6Ralf Wittmann / Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
7Marcel Wagner / Marius MayrockDart Brothers 126 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
8Alois Münch / Günter Appel##Bauland Darters 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
9Mirko Penz / Alexander KleinDart Brothers 1817 : 14 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
10Thiemo Hohmann / Carsten Hooß##DC Wolfsölden 4816 : 13 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
11Michael Seidler / Sven-Mike Kurz#DC Mosbach 226 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12*Kenan *Tatlici / *Steffen *van der Straeten#DC Mosbach 226 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Frank Fackelmann / Tayfun SimsekDC B-Seite26 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
14Oray Ok / Andrzej WisniewskiDC B-Seite38 : 3 (+5)2 : 1 (+1)
15Marcel Wagner / Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
16Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann / Carsten Hooß##DC Wolfsölden 413 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
17Kevin Häberle / Alexander KleinDart Brothers 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
18*Mergim *Shabani / Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann##DC Wolfsölden 413 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
19Orestis Kenurgios / Thomas KnochRV Comburg 1902 e.V.13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
20Martin Lorenz / Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann##DC Wolfsölden 413 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21Oray Ok / Zeki TatliDC B-Seite13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Mirko Penz / Ralf HofmannDart Brothers 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Mirko Penz / Frank RehbergerDart Brothers 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Tayfun Simsek / Sascha KohrtDC B-Seite13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25*Carsten *Strecker / Uli Schreiber##DC Wolfsölden 413 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Frank Fackelmann / Andrzej WisniewskiDC B-Seite13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Kevin Häberle / Ralf HofmannDart Brothers 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Mirko Penz / Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
29Janik Lanzendorfer / Markus ZilsRV Comburg 1902 e.V.13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Vincent Thiel / Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Oray Ok / Sascha KohrtDC B-Seite13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Björn Diem / Pascal Häfner##Bauland Darters 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Oliver Müller / Matthias SchreierRV Comburg 1902 e.V.13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Alexander Klein / Ralf HofmannDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Kevin Häberle / Marius MayrockDart Brothers 137 : 6 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
36Adrian Dörzbacher / Björn Diem##Bauland Darters 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Ulrich Kreischer / Dirk Albrecht##DC Wolfsölden 413 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Marcel Wagner / Markus KleinDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
39Markus Zils / Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
40Mirko Penz / Marius MayrockDart Brothers 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Tayfun Simsek / Tim AbendrothDC B-Seite511 : 11 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
42Thiemo Hohmann / David Peretz##DC Wolfsölden 437 : 7 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
43Andrea Schad / Max BäuerleDT Krone 337 : 7 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
44Max Bäuerle / Jens JacobiDT Krone 3410 : 9 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
45Alois Münch / Christian Fritsche##Bauland Darters 149 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
46Dirk Bäuerle / Jens JacobiDT Krone 323 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Uwe Mayer / Max BäuerleDT Krone 348 : 8 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
48Oray Ok / Frank FackelmannDC B-Seite23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49*Steffen *van der Straeten / Sven-Mike Kurz#DC Mosbach 225 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
50*Kenan *Tatlici / Thomas Frank#DC Mosbach 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Marco Lardani / Thomas Frank#DC Mosbach 237 : 6 (+1)1 : 2 (-1)
52Ulrich Kreischer / David Peretz##DC Wolfsölden 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Maik Walz / Björn Diem##Bauland Darters 1715 : 16 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
54Thiemo Hohmann / Dirk Albrecht##DC Wolfsölden 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55*Kenan *Tatlici / Michael Seidler#DC Mosbach 236 : 7 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
56*Fabian *Heinz / Carsten Hooß##DC Wolfsölden 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Orestis Kenurgios / Matthias SchreierRV Comburg 1902 e.V.12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Maik Walz / Alois Münch##Bauland Darters 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Maik Walz / Christian Fritsche##Bauland Darters 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Peter Rizzi / Marc LangnerDC OA Lauffen 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Dominik Bömer / Jörg HolmDC B-Seite12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Alexander Klein / Markus KleinDart Brothers 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Martin Lorenz / Dirk Albrecht##DC Wolfsölden 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Oray Ok / Dominik BömerDC B-Seite12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
65Wolfgang Ament / Dirk BäuerleDT Krone 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Martin Lorenz / Carsten Hooß##DC Wolfsölden 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67David Peretz / Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann##DC Wolfsölden 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Andrea Schad / Jens JacobiDT Krone 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Markus Zils / Matthias SchreierRV Comburg 1902 e.V.11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Zeki Tatli / Jörg HolmDC B-Seite11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Kevin Häberle / Andreas PuschDart Brothers 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann / *Carsten *Strecker##DC Wolfsölden 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Sascha Kohrt / Jörg HolmDC B-Seite11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Zeki Tatli / Tim AbendrothDC B-Seite11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Mirko Penz / Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Kevin Häberle / Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
77Uwe Mayer / Dirk BäuerleDT Krone 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
78Peter Rizzi / Joachim CroneißDC OA Lauffen 257 : 10 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
79Tim Abendroth / Jörg HolmDC B-Seite10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
80Dirk Albrecht / Alexandra Lorenz-Schleckmann##DC Wolfsölden 433 : 6 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
81Frank Rehberger / Sören LangerDart Brothers 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
82Magnus Mayrhofer / Thomas KnochRV Comburg 1902 e.V.10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
83Tayfun Simsek / Andrzej WisniewskiDC B-Seite10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
84Maik Walz / *Hartmut *Erhardt##Bauland Darters 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
85Frank Fackelmann / Sascha KohrtDC B-Seite10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
86*Anja *Diem / Björn Diem##Bauland Darters 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
87Tayfun Simsek / Dominik BömerDC B-Seite10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
88Joachim Croneiß / Wolfgang ReinhardtDC OA Lauffen 233 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
89Oliver Müller / Jonas KuhnRV Comburg 1902 e.V.33 : 8 (-5)1 : 2 (-1)
90David Peretz / Uli Schreiber##DC Wolfsölden 423 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
91*Kenan *Tatlici / Holger Butz#DC Mosbach 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
92Christian Fritsche / Björn Diem##Bauland Darters 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
93Magnus Mayrhofer / Jonas KuhnRV Comburg 1902 e.V.22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
94*Kenan *Tatlici / Pierre Eppel#DC Mosbach 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
95Markus Zils / Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
96Peter Rizzi / Wolfgang ReinhardtDC OA Lauffen 269 : 14 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
97Dirk Bäuerle / Max BäuerleDT Krone 321 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
98Ralf Wittmann / Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.34 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
99Frank Fackelmann / Jörg HolmDC B-Seite34 : 9 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
100Ralf Wittmann / Jonas KuhnRV Comburg 1902 e.V.33 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
101Dirk Bäuerle / Andrea SchadDT Krone 342 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Tennisheim DC B-Seite ##DC Wolfsölden 4 23 14 7 3 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DC OA Lauffen 2 20 17 6 4 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 #DC Mosbach 2 22 20 5 5 1 1OK
1 02.10.2021 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 10 26 2 8 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 DT Krone 3 22 20 6 4 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 DC B-Seite 14 24 3 7 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 Dart Brothers 1 17 24 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. ##Bauland Darters 1 15 26 3 7 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 DC OA Lauffen 2 17 21 4 6 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 DC B-Seite 16 22 3 7 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. Dart Brothers 1 19 19 4 6 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 ##Bauland Darters 1 10 30 0 10 0 3OK
4 13.11.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 DT Krone 3 28 8 9 1 3 0OK
4 13.11.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 #DC Mosbach 2 16 25 2 8 0 3OK
4 13.11.2021 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. DC B-Seite 17 25 3 7 0 3OK
4 13.11.2021 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 Dart Brothers 1 14 20 4 6 0 3OK
5 22.01.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 Dart Brothers 1 16 24 3 7 0 3OK
5 22.01.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 20 22 4 6 0 3OK
5 29.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 DC OA Lauffen 2 22 18 6 4 3 0OK
5 26.02.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite ##Bauland Darters 1 26 16 7 3 3 0OK
6 15.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 DT Krone 3 25 15 7 3 3 0OK
6 15.01.2022 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. DC OA Lauffen 2 19 21 5 5 1 1OK
6 15.01.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 ##Bauland Darters 1 20 15 6 4 3 0OK
6 15.01.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite Dart Brothers 1 19 17 5 5 1 1OK
7 05.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 24 13 8 2 3 0OK
7 05.02.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 ##Bauland Darters 1 25 12 7 3 3 0OK
7 05.02.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 Dart Brothers 1 9 28 1 9 0 3OK
7 05.02.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 DC B-Seite 15 25 4 6 0 3OK
8 12.02.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach ##DC Wolfsölden 4 DC B-Seite 5 27 1 9 0 3OK
8 12.02.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 Dart Brothers 1 16 25 3 7 0 3OK
8 12.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 ##Bauland Darters 1 20 21 5 5 1 1OK
8 12.02.2022 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. DT Krone 3 18 22 3 7 0 3OK
9 05.03.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite DC OA Lauffen 2 25 12 7 3 3 0OK
9 05.03.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 #DC Mosbach 2 20 15 6 4 3 0OK
9 05.03.2022 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 16 21 4 6 0 3OK
9 12.03.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 ##DC Wolfsölden 4 19 21 6 4 3 0OK
10 19.03.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 ##DC Wolfsölden 4 19 21 4 6 0 3OK
10 19.03.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite #DC Mosbach 2 28 10 8 2 3 0OK
10 19.03.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 22 21 6 4 3 0OK
10 25.03.2022 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 DT Krone 3 26 13 7 3 3 0OK
11 02.04.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 DC OA Lauffen 2 18 21 4 6 0 3OK
11 02.04.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 2 ##DC Wolfsölden 4 19 20 4 6 0 3OK
11 02.04.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 25 10 8 2 3 0OK
11 02.04.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 ##Bauland Darters 1 18 21 4 6 0 3OK
12 22.04.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 #DC Mosbach 2 25 20 7 3 3 0OK
12 23.04.2022 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. ##DC Wolfsölden 4 25 14 8 2 3 0OK
12 23.04.2022 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 DC B-Seite 16 23 3 7 0 3OK
12 23.04.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DT Krone 3 30 9 10 0 3 0OK
13 07.05.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 3 #DC Mosbach 2 10 26 2 8 0 3OK
13 07.05.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 2 RV Comburg 1902 e.V. 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
13 07.05.2022 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 ##DC Wolfsölden 4 22 17 5 5 1 1OK
13 07.05.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 DC B-Seite 25 19 6 4 3 0OK
14 20.05.2022 Burgenlandhalle RV Comburg 1902 e.V. #DC Mosbach 2 23 16 6 4 3 0OK
14 21.05.2022 Bistro Return ##Bauland Darters 1 DC OA Lauffen 2 23 14 7 3 3 0OK
14 21.05.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 1 ##DC Wolfsölden 4 28 10 9 1 3 0OK
14 21.05.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite DT Krone 3 26 11 8 2 3 0OK


Klasse: BZ2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1##DFO Fox TwoJan-Hendrik Olislagers14329 : 243 (+86)90 : 50 (+40)37
2DC Urbach 2*Tom *Zängler14357 : 188 (+169)104 : 36 (+68)34
3DT Krone 1Werner Wolz14308 : 256 (+52)79 : 59 (+20)25
4DC OA Lauffen 3Dalibor Radovanlija14294 : 278 (+16)75 : 65 (+10)24
5Flamengos 1Thomas Helbig14321 : 235 (+86)86 : 52 (+34)23
6#DC Wolfsölden 5Franziska Eccard14260 : 305 (-45)59 : 81 (-22)12
7DC MephistoManuel Ehlert14207 : 326 (-119)44 : 96 (-52)9
8DC Wolfsölden 2Monika Kutscherauer14134 : 379 (-245)21 : 119 (-98)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
18399Martin AhneFlamengos 11368 : 38 (+30)21 : 5 (+16)
29449Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 21057 : 25 (+32)17 : 3 (+14)
32911Michael Zunke##DFO Fox Two1261 : 37 (+24)18 : 5 (+13)
48522Thomas BergheimDT Krone 11471 : 41 (+30)20 : 8 (+12)
56935René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 31470 : 45 (+25)20 : 8 (+12)
61997Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 2945 : 22 (+23)14 : 3 (+11)
77611Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 2739 : 12 (+27)12 : 2 (+10)
85916Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two1469 : 45 (+24)19 : 9 (+10)
94017Sven Potthast##DFO Fox Two1463 : 46 (+17)17 : 8 (+9)
107407Holger SteckDC Urbach 2940 : 23 (+17)12 : 4 (+8)
112217Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 21150 : 33 (+17)14 : 8 (+6)
128126Thomas HelbigFlamengos 1523 : 8 (+15)7 : 1 (+6)
135731Olaf BürtschDT Krone 11360 : 48 (+12)16 : 10 (+6)
146011Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 31146 : 35 (+11)13 : 7 (+6)
159732Thomas WieczorekFlamengos 11151 : 32 (+19)13 : 8 (+5)
167007*Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 21349 : 31 (+18)13 : 8 (+5)
178389###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two629 : 14 (+15)8 : 3 (+5)
187908Harald NillFlamengos 11360 : 44 (+16)15 : 11 (+4)
198346Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto1354 : 43 (+11)14 : 10 (+4)
202031Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 11358 : 47 (+11)15 : 11 (+4)
212803Franziska Eccard#DC Wolfsölden 51150 : 42 (+8)13 : 9 (+4)
228820Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 5625 : 18 (+7)6 : 4 (+2)
238895Lasse SilcherDC Mephisto313 : 9 (+4)4 : 2 (+2)
245994Dalibor RadovanlijaDC OA Lauffen 3517 : 11 (+6)4 : 3 (+1)
257197René SchubertDC Urbach 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
267991Matthias ProskeFlamengos 128 : 6 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
274427Ronny KühneFlamengos 11458 : 54 (+4)14 : 14 (+-0)
289994Jürgen KolbDT Krone 1410 : 8 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
296868Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 51247 : 47 (+-0)12 : 12 (+-0)
308658Tobias Munk#DC Wolfsölden 523 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
311371Markus GengerDC OA Lauffen 31337 : 51 (-14)11 : 11 (+-0)
328410Benjamin Zimmermann##DFO Fox Two34 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
338356Erik PetersDC OA Lauffen 349 : 12 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
348902Jan GirbigDC Mephisto10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
352859Konstantinos TsiakirisDC Urbach 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
361881*Carsten *Strecker#DC Wolfsölden 512 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
375589*Mergim *Shabani#DC Wolfsölden 512 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
388282Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 5829 : 34 (-5)7 : 9 (-2)
393457Gisela AmbrosiDC Wolfsölden 210 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
401388Daniel Krämer##DFO Fox Two720 : 25 (-5)4 : 7 (-3)
417352Christoph MehrleDC Wolfsölden 2513 : 19 (-6)3 : 6 (-3)
425435Justin SauerDC Mephisto22 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
431412Marcel SchellhardtDC OA Lauffen 3829 : 36 (-7)6 : 9 (-3)
443233Tina KnechtDC Mephisto21 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
454851*Fabian *Heinz#DC Wolfsölden 51347 : 56 (-9)11 : 14 (-3)
466468Stephan SchwabDT Krone 11348 : 51 (-3)10 : 14 (-4)
475427Marc Mautz#DC Wolfsölden 533 : 12 (-9)0 : 4 (-4)
485997Werner WolzDT Krone 132 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)
496595Diana Himmler#DC Wolfsölden 532 : 15 (-13)0 : 5 (-5)
504857Bernd MayerDC Wolfsölden 232 : 15 (-13)0 : 5 (-5)
513567Tanja EhlertDC Mephisto1449 : 57 (-8)11 : 17 (-6)
525235Jaqueline MüllerDC Mephisto49 : 23 (-14)1 : 7 (-6)
539408Christian KogerDC OA Lauffen 31022 : 38 (-16)3 : 12 (-9)
545101###Sebastian ###Schirner##DFO Fox Two913 : 31 (-18)1 : 10 (-9)
558539Julia AmentDC Wolfsölden 2711 : 32 (-21)1 : 10 (-9)
568865Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 21231 : 59 (-28)6 : 18 (-12)
571308Jochen ZiebelDC Wolfsölden 297 : 36 (-29)0 : 12 (-12)
587393Joachim HildebrandtDC Mephisto1024 : 53 (-29)4 : 16 (-12)
599718Uwe GirbigDC Mephisto1013 : 48 (-35)1 : 16 (-15)
607928Alexander DlabalDC Wolfsölden 21226 : 66 (-40)4 : 20 (-16)
612243Monika KutscherauerDC Wolfsölden 21311 : 57 (-46)2 : 18 (-16)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Thomas Kwiatkowski / Thomas BergheimDT Krone 11231 : 22 (+9)9 : 3 (+6)
2Sven Potthast / Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two412 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
3Ufuk Kraus / René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 3616 : 7 (+9)5 : 1 (+4)
4Michael Zunke / Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two39 : 1 (+8)3 : 0 (+3)
5Ronny Kühne / Martin AhneFlamengos 1514 : 7 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
6Thomas Helbig / Thomas WieczorekFlamengos 1513 : 7 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
7Eleftherios Achmanidis / Holger SteckDC Urbach 2514 : 8 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
8Michael Zunke / Benjamin Zimmermann##DFO Fox Two39 : 4 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
9Markus Genger / René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 3411 : 5 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
10Olaf Bürtsch / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 149 : 3 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
11Marco Waldner / Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 226 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
12Waldemar Bushor / Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 226 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
13Joachim Hildebrandt / Lasse SilcherDC Mephisto26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
14Daniel Krämer / ###Sebastian ###Schirner##DFO Fox Two26 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
15*Tom *Zängler / Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 2513 : 8 (+5)3 : 2 (+1)
16Eleftherios Achmanidis / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
17Eleftherios Achmanidis / Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
18Harald Nill / Matthias ProskeFlamengos 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
19Marco Waldner / *Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 238 : 5 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
20Marco Waldner / René SchubertDC Urbach 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21Franziska Eccard / *Fabian *Heinz#DC Wolfsölden 513 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sven Potthast / ###Sebastian ###Schirner##DFO Fox Two13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Eleftherios Achmanidis / *Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Sven Potthast / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
25Luis Sadler / Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 513 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Marcel Schellhardt / René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 313 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Tanja Ehlert / Joachim HildebrandtDC Mephisto13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Jan-Hendrik Olislagers / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two37 : 5 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
29###Sebastian ###Schirner / Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
30Daniel Krämer / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
31Holger Steck / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
32Konstantinos Tsiakiris / Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
33*Tom *Zängler / Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
34Joachim Hildebrandt / Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Manuel Ehlert / Uwe GirbigDC Mephisto13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Eleftherios Achmanidis / René SchubertDC Urbach 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
37Daniel Krämer / Sven Potthast##DFO Fox Two13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38*Fabian *Heinz / Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 5511 : 10 (+1)3 : 2 (+1)
39Marcel Schellhardt / Christian KogerDC OA Lauffen 337 : 6 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
40Michael Zunke / ###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
41Ronny Kühne / Harald NillFlamengos 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
42Harald Nill / Thomas HelbigFlamengos 136 : 7 (-1)2 : 1 (+1)
43Franziska Eccard / Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 5410 : 6 (+4)2 : 2 (+-0)
44Dalibor Radovanlija / Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 325 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
45René Leon Genger / Christian KogerDC OA Lauffen 325 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
46*Mergim *Shabani / Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 525 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Marcel Schellhardt / Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 324 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
48###Sebastian ###Schirner / Benjamin Zimmermann##DFO Fox Two23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Olaf Bürtsch / Werner WolzDT Krone 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Monika Kutscherauer / Christoph MehrleDC Wolfsölden 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
51Olaf Bürtsch / Stephan SchwabDT Krone 1612 : 13 (-1)3 : 3 (+-0)
52Markus Genger / Marcel SchellhardtDC OA Lauffen 323 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
53Nick Straube / Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 512 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
54Tina Knecht / Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto35 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
55Konstantinos Tsiakiris / Holger SteckDC Urbach 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Stephan Schwab / Jürgen KolbDT Krone 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Jochen Ziebel / Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Lasse Silcher / Uwe GirbigDC Mephisto12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Marc Mautz / Tobias Munk#DC Wolfsölden 512 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
60Franziska Eccard / Diana Himmler#DC Wolfsölden 512 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
61Justin Sauer / Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
62Markus Genger / Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 312 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
63Ronny Kühne / Thomas WieczorekFlamengos 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
64Tanja Ehlert / Uwe GirbigDC Mephisto11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Nick Straube / Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66*Mergim *Shabani / Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
67Stephan Schwab / Thomas BergheimDT Krone 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68*Tom *Zängler / Holger SteckDC Urbach 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Tanja Ehlert / Justin SauerDC Mephisto11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70*Carsten *Strecker / Franziska Eccard#DC Wolfsölden 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Diana Himmler / Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72*Fabian *Heinz / Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Manuel Ehlert / Jan GirbigDC Mephisto11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74*Fabian *Heinz / Diana Himmler#DC Wolfsölden 510 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
75Diana Himmler / Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 510 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
76Bernd Mayer / Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
77Daniel Krämer / Benjamin Zimmermann##DFO Fox Two10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
78Ronny Kühne / Thomas HelbigFlamengos 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
79Harald Nill / Martin AhneFlamengos 159 : 12 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
80Jochen Ziebel / Bernd MayerDC Wolfsölden 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
81Monika Kutscherauer / Gisela AmbrosiDC Wolfsölden 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
82*Tom *Zängler / René SchubertDC Urbach 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
83Marc Mautz / Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 510 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
84Markus Genger / Erik PetersDC OA Lauffen 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
85Ralf Dittmar / Diana Himmler#DC Wolfsölden 510 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
86Markus Genger / Christian KogerDC OA Lauffen 348 : 9 (-1)1 : 3 (-2)
87Franziska Eccard / Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 524 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
88Michael Zunke / Sven Potthast##DFO Fox Two46 : 10 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
89Ronny Kühne / Matthias ProskeFlamengos 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
90Tanja Ehlert / Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto45 : 9 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
91Monika Kutscherauer / Alexander DlabalDC Wolfsölden 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
92Jochen Ziebel / Monika KutscherauerDC Wolfsölden 222 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
93Jochen Ziebel / Julia AmentDC Wolfsölden 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
94Harald Nill / Thomas WieczorekFlamengos 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
95Bernd Mayer / Julia AmentDC Wolfsölden 220 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
96Tanja Ehlert / Jaqueline MüllerDC Mephisto44 : 11 (-7)1 : 3 (-2)
97Monika Kutscherauer / Bernd MayerDC Wolfsölden 232 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
98Joachim Hildebrandt / Uwe GirbigDC Mephisto66 : 15 (-9)1 : 5 (-4)
99Alexander Dlabal / Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 21011 : 25 (-14)2 : 8 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 DC Urbach 2 17 21 5 5 1 1OK
1 02.10.2021 Bleriot DC Mephisto Flamengos 1 13 27 3 7 0 3OK
1 02.10.2021 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two DT Krone 1 28 16 8 2 3 0OK
1 23.10.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 DC Wolfsölden 2 29 8 9 1 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 ##DFO Fox Two 11 26 2 8 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 #DC Wolfsölden 5 23 15 7 3 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 DC OA Lauffen 3 23 21 5 5 1 1OK
2 09.10.2021 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Mephisto 28 9 9 1 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 DC Urbach 2 6 30 0 10 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 #DC Wolfsölden 5 27 16 8 2 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 DT Krone 1 19 24 4 6 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two DC Mephisto 21 16 7 3 3 0OK
4 13.11.2021 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two DC Urbach 2 25 21 6 4 3 0OK
4 13.11.2021 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 Flamengos 1 6 30 0 10 0 3OK
4 13.11.2021 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 #DC Wolfsölden 5 24 19 7 3 3 0OK
4 13.11.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 DC Mephisto 25 14 7 3 3 0OK
5 22.01.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 DT Krone 1 13 25 2 8 0 3OK
5 22.01.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto #DC Wolfsölden 5 24 18 6 4 3 0OK
5 22.01.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two DC OA Lauffen 3 24 19 6 4 3 0OK
5 19.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 Flamengos 1 26 15 8 2 3 0OK
6 15.01.2022 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 ##DFO Fox Two 22 22 5 5 1 1OK
6 15.01.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Urbach 2 25 19 7 3 3 0OK
6 15.01.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 DC Mephisto 14 23 3 7 0 3OK
6 15.01.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 #DC Wolfsölden 5 25 14 8 2 3 0OK
7 05.02.2022 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 DT Krone 1 19 22 4 6 0 3OK
7 05.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 DC Mephisto 30 4 10 0 3 0OK
7 05.02.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 DC OA Lauffen 3 13 25 3 7 0 3OK
7 05.02.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two #DC Wolfsölden 5 28 11 8 2 3 0OK
8 12.02.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach DC Wolfsölden 2 #DC Wolfsölden 5 7 28 1 9 0 3OK
8 12.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 DC OA Lauffen 3 28 12 9 1 3 0OK
8 12.02.2022 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 DC Mephisto 26 12 8 2 3 0OK
8 12.02.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 ##DFO Fox Two 22 21 4 6 0 3OK
9 05.03.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 DC Urbach 2 16 27 3 7 0 3OK
9 05.03.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 Flamengos 1 23 19 6 4 3 0OK
9 05.03.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto DT Krone 1 14 24 3 7 0 3OK
9 18.03.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two DC Wolfsölden 2 26 10 8 2 3 0OK
10 19.03.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 DC Wolfsölden 2 30 4 10 0 3 0OK
10 19.03.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 Flamengos 1 8 30 0 10 0 3OK
10 19.03.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC OA Lauffen 3 20 20 5 5 1 1OK
10 19.03.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto ##DFO Fox Two 14 24 3 7 0 3OK
11 02.04.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 ##DFO Fox Two 30 8 10 0 3 0OK
11 02.04.2022 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 DC Wolfsölden 2 30 7 10 0 3 0OK
11 02.04.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 DT Krone 1 23 21 7 3 3 0OK
11 02.04.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto DC OA Lauffen 3 18 25 3 7 0 3OK
12 23.04.2022 Jägerstüble Flamengos 1 DC Urbach 2 15 22 4 6 0 3OK
12 23.04.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 DC Wolfsölden 2 30 5 10 0 3 0OK
12 23.04.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 DC Mephisto 26 13 8 2 3 0OK
12 23.04.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 ##DFO Fox Two 16 25 3 7 0 3OK
13 07.05.2022 Alte Kelter ##DFO Fox Two Flamengos 1 25 17 7 3 3 0OK
13 07.05.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 2 DT Krone 1 26 15 7 3 3 0OK
13 07.05.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto DC Wolfsölden 2 22 14 6 4 3 0OK
13 07.05.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 DC OA Lauffen 3 19 22 4 6 0 3OK
14 21.05.2022 Krone Wolfsölden DT Krone 1 Flamengos 1 12 21 2 6 0 3OK
14 21.05.2022 Bleriot DC Mephisto DC Urbach 2 11 24 2 8 0 3OK
14 21.05.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 3 DC Wolfsölden 2 25 16 7 3 3 0OK
14 21.05.2022 Schützenhaus Affalterbach #DC Wolfsölden 5 ##DFO Fox Two 18 26 3 7 0 3OK


Klasse: KL1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DC Blue Devils 1Kevin Koch18448 : 224 (+224)135 : 45 (+90)45
2TSV Krautheim DartsDalibor Stupar18388 : 327 (+61)103 : 77 (+26)36
3Dart Brothers 3Natalie Reichert18367 : 301 (+66)101 : 79 (+22)36
4#DC Mosbach 3Jürgen Siedlecki18383 : 316 (+67)104 : 76 (+28)32
5DC ThundercatsMarcel Siebert18356 : 351 (+5)93 : 87 (+6)28
6DC OA Lauffen 5Gisela Grauer18337 : 342 (-5)94 : 86 (+8)27
7DSV Heilbronn 2***Benjamin ***Eberle18319 : 358 (-39)81 : 99 (-18)21
8SDC Dart-Löwen***Jochen ***Waldenmaier18310 : 374 (-64)76 : 104 (-28)21
9Bauland Darters 2Jochen Hornung18292 : 389 (-97)68 : 112 (-44)10
10##The Background 2Mario Ruth18235 : 453 (-218)45 : 135 (-90)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15378Kevin KochDC Blue Devils 11589 : 17 (+72)29 : 1 (+28)
23577*Roland *GrauerDC OA Lauffen 518100 : 33 (+67)32 : 4 (+28)
39181Dominik OckertDart Brothers 31788 : 40 (+48)27 : 7 (+20)
44074Marco MartinDC OA Lauffen 51891 : 50 (+41)28 : 8 (+20)
53563Markus RinckerDC Blue Devils 11469 : 27 (+42)21 : 4 (+17)
68793Heiko CzemmelDC Blue Devils 11053 : 18 (+35)17 : 2 (+15)
79326Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 31882 : 43 (+39)23 : 11 (+12)
89163Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts1777 : 52 (+25)22 : 11 (+11)
93488Thierry ZimmermannDart Brothers 3842 : 15 (+27)13 : 3 (+10)
101789Marc-Steffen von Kampen#DC Mosbach 3632 : 10 (+22)10 : 1 (+9)
114151Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Thundercats1880 : 59 (+21)22 : 13 (+9)
129393Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 11659 : 38 (+21)17 : 9 (+8)
137531Thorsten FeldscherDC Thundercats632 : 13 (+19)10 : 2 (+8)
143971***Jens ***Tillges(Spielfrei)1561 : 44 (+17)18 : 10 (+8)
155433Alexander GörzTSV Krautheim Darts528 : 13 (+15)9 : 1 (+8)
168818Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 31563 : 52 (+11)18 : 10 (+8)
174102Sebastian Timo SachseDC Thundercats1360 : 37 (+23)16 : 9 (+7)
187871***Jochen ***WaldenmaierSDC Dart-Löwen945 : 24 (+21)12 : 5 (+7)
197403Bernd StahlSDC Dart-Löwen1463 : 44 (+19)17 : 11 (+6)
208561Jürgen Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 31447 : 34 (+13)13 : 8 (+5)
213444Dirk KrumlovskyDC Thundercats315 : 3 (+12)5 : 0 (+5)
226057André BurkertTSV Krautheim Darts725 : 13 (+12)8 : 3 (+5)
231919Mirko KrapfDC Blue Devils 11341 : 33 (+8)12 : 7 (+5)
242651Tim UngerTSV Krautheim Darts931 : 24 (+7)9 : 4 (+5)
259247Marco LintnerDart Brothers 3735 : 18 (+17)9 : 5 (+4)
265777Andreas MeyerTSV Krautheim Darts1143 : 36 (+7)12 : 8 (+4)
273305Nils Tessmer#DC Mosbach 3729 : 19 (+10)8 : 5 (+3)
286701***Reiner ***HütterDSV Heilbronn 21556 : 53 (+3)16 : 13 (+3)
291500***Benjamin ***EberleDSV Heilbronn 21663 : 53 (+10)16 : 14 (+2)
304781Andreas MüllerDC OA Lauffen 516 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
311925Udo JentschDart Brothers 3624 : 20 (+4)6 : 5 (+1)
322320Lukas WeschBauland Darters 21552 : 46 (+6)13 : 13 (+-0)
337287Dominik RackelDart Brothers 315 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
346712*Uwe *Pahlke##The Background 214 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
355145*Paul *Ruffler#DC Mosbach 314 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
367159Alexander RufDC Blue Devils 1617 : 17 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
378541Stephan KilianDart Brothers 3723 : 25 (-2)6 : 6 (+-0)
384194Dalibor StuparTSV Krautheim Darts1448 : 47 (+1)11 : 12 (-1)
393007Jan KolbenschlagBauland Darters 2517 : 18 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
406191Joachim BroseDC OA Lauffen 512 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
418136*Patrick *Linkenheil##The Background 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
421568Sebastian Koob#DC Mosbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
439843Patrick KlenkDart Brothers 326 : 9 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
443409Sven Behrendt#DC Mosbach 349 : 13 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
456535Ralf GnanntDC Thundercats11 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
462450Bernhard Fruh#DC Mosbach 320 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
478534Berthold Schmedding#DC Mosbach 310 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
488224***Altan ***Yannan(Spielfrei)24 : 11 (-7)1 : 3 (-2)
493203Herrmann KilianDart Brothers 333 : 11 (-8)1 : 3 (-2)
509559Marc SiegelDC Thundercats920 : 29 (-9)5 : 7 (-2)
515010Conner PawlakTSV Krautheim Darts1337 : 40 (-3)9 : 12 (-3)
524655Den BöselTSV Krautheim Darts1023 : 31 (-8)5 : 8 (-3)
536101***Dieter ***KernSDC Dart-Löwen817 : 26 (-9)5 : 8 (-3)
549695Daniela WelschSDC Dart-Löwen34 : 14 (-10)1 : 4 (-3)
554601Sven Braner#DC Mosbach 3715 : 24 (-9)3 : 7 (-4)
564668*Steffen *van der Straeten#DC Mosbach 3820 : 29 (-9)4 : 8 (-4)
572380Patrick WöppelDC Blue Devils 154 : 16 (-12)1 : 5 (-4)
585069Christopher HornbergerDC Thundercats613 : 27 (-14)3 : 7 (-4)
598712***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen1446 : 57 (-11)10 : 15 (-5)
601563Denny HasseDSV Heilbronn 21240 : 51 (-11)9 : 14 (-5)
611088Christian KarstenDC Thundercats1128 : 40 (-12)6 : 11 (-5)
622007Marcel SiebertDC Thundercats715 : 27 (-12)3 : 8 (-5)
632125Gisela GrauerDC OA Lauffen 567 : 20 (-13)1 : 6 (-5)
643523*Hartmut *ErhardtBauland Darters 21756 : 69 (-13)13 : 19 (-6)
657166***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 21449 : 61 (-12)10 : 17 (-7)
665488Marcel EberleBauland Darters 21338 : 51 (-13)8 : 15 (-7)
673527***Kurt ***WindenbergerSDC Dart-Löwen54 : 21 (-17)0 : 7 (-7)
685784Sascha WelschSDC Dart-Löwen1131 : 47 (-16)6 : 14 (-8)
697983Natalie ReichertDart Brothers 3814 : 34 (-20)3 : 11 (-8)
703023Fabian HaugDC Thundercats1019 : 39 (-20)3 : 12 (-9)
712768Wolfgang SchaumBauland Darters 21647 : 70 (-23)11 : 20 (-9)
726812Mario Ruth##The Background 21119 : 46 (-27)5 : 14 (-9)
736137***Sylvie ***HütterDSV Heilbronn 21023 : 43 (-20)4 : 14 (-10)
745508Bianca Netzer##The Background 2812 : 38 (-26)2 : 12 (-10)
754395Elzbieta Pahlke##The Background 21544 : 72 (-28)9 : 19 (-10)
766079Matthias RauDC OA Lauffen 51645 : 74 (-29)11 : 21 (-10)
775983***Fabian ***Fischer##The Background 21026 : 53 (-27)4 : 16 (-12)
787790Roland DeutschSDC Dart-Löwen1638 : 69 (-31)8 : 21 (-13)
795640***Richard ***Breitenbicher##The Background 21332 : 65 (-33)5 : 20 (-15)
804248Jochen HornungBauland Darters 21423 : 59 (-36)4 : 19 (-15)
819421Mia-Sophie ReichertDart Brothers 31427 : 63 (-36)5 : 20 (-15)
821622Heike MartinDC OA Lauffen 51816 : 85 (-69)3 : 27 (-24)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1***Benjamin ***Eberle / ***Jens ***TillgesDSV Heilbronn 21439 : 16 (+23)11 : 3 (+8)
2Markus Rincker / Kevin KochDC Blue Devils 1823 : 9 (+14)7 : 1 (+6)
3Dominik Ockert / Marco LintnerDart Brothers 3719 : 9 (+10)6 : 1 (+5)
4Thierry Zimmermann / Dominik OckertDart Brothers 3412 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
5Marc-Steffen von Kampen / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 3412 : 6 (+6)4 : 0 (+4)
6Bernd Stahl / ***Jochen ***WaldenmaierSDC Dart-Löwen39 : 1 (+8)3 : 0 (+3)
7Dalibor Stupar / Den BöselTSV Krautheim Darts39 : 2 (+7)3 : 0 (+3)
8Andreas Meyer / Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts717 : 12 (+5)5 : 2 (+3)
9*Roland *Grauer / Matthias RauDC OA Lauffen 51228 : 19 (+9)7 : 5 (+2)
10***Reiner ***Hütter / ***Altan ***YannanDSV Heilbronn 226 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
11Tim Unger / Dalibor StuparTSV Krautheim Darts26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
12Mirko Krapf / Patrick WöppelDC Blue Devils 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
13Kevin Koch / Heiko CzemmelDC Blue Devils 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
14Bernd Stahl / Daniela WelschSDC Dart-Löwen26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
15Lukas Wesch / Marcel EberleBauland Darters 226 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
16Wolfgang Schaum / Jochen HornungBauland Darters 249 : 6 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
17Nils Tessmer / *Steffen *van der Straeten#DC Mosbach 326 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
18Udo Jentsch / Thierry ZimmermannDart Brothers 326 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
19Patrick Wöppel / Alexander RufDC Blue Devils 126 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
20Herrmann Kilian / Dominik RackelDart Brothers 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21*Steffen *van der Straeten / Jürgen Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Sven Braner / *Steffen *van der Straeten#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Bernhard Fruh / Jürgen Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
24Berthold Schmedding / Jürgen Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
25*Roland *Grauer / Joachim BroseDC OA Lauffen 513 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26*Paul *Ruffler / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
27Christian Karsten / Dirk KrumlovskyDC Thundercats13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
28Uwe-Patrick Ockert / Thorsten FeldscherDC Thundercats13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
29Wolfgang Schaum / Marcel EberleBauland Darters 2715 : 12 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
30*Uwe *Pahlke / ***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
31Marc-Steffen von Kampen / Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
32Heiko Czemmel / Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Marc-Steffen von Kampen / Nils Tessmer#DC Mosbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
34Christian Karsten / Thorsten FeldscherDC Thundercats13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
35Tim Unger / Conner PawlakTSV Krautheim Darts13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
36Christian Karsten / Marc SiegelDC Thundercats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Nils Tessmer / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 313 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Sebastian Timo Sachse / Thorsten FeldscherDC Thundercats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Bernd Stahl / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40Patrick Wöppel / Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Markus Rincker / Heiko CzemmelDC Blue Devils 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Ralf Gnannt / Thorsten FeldscherDC Thundercats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Mirko Krapf / Markus RinckerDC Blue Devils 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Christian Karsten / Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Thundercats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Mirko Krapf / Heiko CzemmelDC Blue Devils 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Christian Karsten / Christopher HornbergerDC Thundercats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
47Sebastian Timo Sachse / Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Thundercats920 : 19 (+1)5 : 4 (+1)
48Den Bösel / Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts38 : 7 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
49Heike Martin / Matthias RauDC OA Lauffen 513 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
50Gisela Grauer / *Roland *GrauerDC OA Lauffen 513 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
51***Kurt ***Windenberger / ***Jochen ***WaldenmaierSDC Dart-Löwen37 : 6 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
52Dominik Ockert / Mia-Sophie ReichertDart Brothers 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
53Lukas Wesch / Jan KolbenschlagBauland Darters 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
54Thierry Zimmermann / Stephan KilianDart Brothers 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55*Steffen *van der Straeten / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
56Fabian Haug / Christopher HornbergerDC Thundercats13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
57André Burkert / Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
58Herrmann Kilian / Wolfgang OttDart Brothers 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
59***Jochen ***Waldenmaier / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
60Christopher Hornberger / Marc SiegelDC Thundercats36 : 6 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
61Stephan Kilian / Dominik OckertDart Brothers 325 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
62Mirko Krapf / Alexander RufDC Blue Devils 148 : 6 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
63Dalibor Stupar / Alexander GörzTSV Krautheim Darts49 : 7 (+2)2 : 2 (+-0)
64*Roland *Grauer / Marco MartinDC OA Lauffen 525 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
65Markus Rincker / Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 124 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
66***Dieter ***Kern / Roland DeutschSDC Dart-Löwen24 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
67Dalibor Stupar / Conner PawlakTSV Krautheim Darts49 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
68***Fabian ***Fischer / Mario Ruth##The Background 248 : 8 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
69Gisela Grauer / Marco MartinDC OA Lauffen 523 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
70Sascha Welsch / Bernd StahlSDC Dart-Löwen24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
71Jochen Hornung / Marcel EberleBauland Darters 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
72Marcel Siebert / Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Thundercats24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
73Kevin Koch / Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 123 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
74Sven Behrendt / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 324 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
75Thorsten Feldscher / Marc SiegelDC Thundercats23 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
76Jan Kolbenschlag / *Hartmut *ErhardtBauland Darters 223 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
77*Steffen *van der Straeten / Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 324 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
78Marcel Siebert / Christopher HornbergerDC Thundercats23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
79Fabian Haug / Sebastian Timo SachseDC Thundercats23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
80Dalibor Stupar / André BurkertTSV Krautheim Darts12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
81Lukas Wesch / Jochen HornungBauland Darters 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
82Elzbieta Pahlke / ***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
83***Richard ***Breitenbicher / Mario Ruth##The Background 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
84Sven Braner / Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 312 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
85Denny Hasse / ***Sylvie ***HütterDSV Heilbronn 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
86Sascha Welsch / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
87Bianca Netzer / ***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 235 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
88***Benjamin ***Eberle / Denny HasseDSV Heilbronn 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
89Dominik Ockert / Patrick KlenkDart Brothers 312 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
90Alexander Görz / Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
91Gisela Grauer / Andreas MüllerDC OA Lauffen 512 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
92Roland Deutsch / Daniela WelschSDC Dart-Löwen11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Dalibor Stupar / Ralf SchmittTSV Krautheim Darts11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
94Heike Martin / *Roland *GrauerDC OA Lauffen 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
95Natalie Reichert / Mia-Sophie ReichertDart Brothers 334 : 6 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
96Udo Jentsch / Dominik OckertDart Brothers 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
97Jan Kolbenschlag / Marcel EberleBauland Darters 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
98Marco Martin / Matthias RauDC OA Lauffen 511 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
99Elzbieta Pahlke / Bianca Netzer##The Background 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
100Sven Behrendt / Jürgen Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
101***Dieter ***Kern / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen58 : 10 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
102Jürgen Siedlecki / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
103Tim Unger / André BurkertTSV Krautheim Darts11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
104Sebastian Koob / Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
105Bianca Netzer / Mario Ruth##The Background 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
106Natalie Reichert / Stephan KilianDart Brothers 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
107Wolfgang Schaum / *Hartmut *ErhardtBauland Darters 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
108Den Bösel / André BurkertTSV Krautheim Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
109Sven Braner / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
110Bianca Netzer / *Patrick *Linkenheil##The Background 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
111Den Bösel / Andreas MeyerTSV Krautheim Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
112Uwe-Patrick Ockert / Christopher HornbergerDC Thundercats10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
113Denny Hasse / ***Jens ***TillgesDSV Heilbronn 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
114Heike Martin / Gisela GrauerDC OA Lauffen 510 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
115Mirko Krapf / Tobias HäfnerDC Blue Devils 135 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
116Sascha Welsch / Roland DeutschSDC Dart-Löwen10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
117Stephan Kilian / Mia-Sophie ReichertDart Brothers 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
118Tina Winkler / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
119Jürgen Siedlecki / Sven Hrubesch#DC Mosbach 358 : 13 (-5)2 : 3 (-1)
120Roland Deutsch / ***Jochen ***EhmannSDC Dart-Löwen56 : 11 (-5)2 : 3 (-1)
121Denny Hasse / ***Reiner ***HütterDSV Heilbronn 2612 : 13 (-1)2 : 4 (-2)
122Udo Jentsch / Mia-Sophie ReichertDart Brothers 324 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
123Tim Unger / Den BöselTSV Krautheim Darts23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
124Sven Hrubesch / Maximilian Breunig#DC Mosbach 347 : 10 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
125Elzbieta Pahlke / ***Richard ***Breitenbicher##The Background 223 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
126Dirk Krumlovsky / Uwe-Patrick OckertDC Thundercats23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
127Christian Karsten / Marcel SiebertDC Thundercats22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
128Nils Tessmer / Sven Braner#DC Mosbach 322 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
129Tina Winkler / Daniela WelschSDC Dart-Löwen22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
130Christian Karsten / Fabian HaugDC Thundercats22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
131Mirko Krapf / Kevin KochDC Blue Devils 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
132***Richard ***Breitenbicher / ***Fabian ***Fischer##The Background 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
133Elzbieta Pahlke / Mario Ruth##The Background 21016 : 21 (-5)4 : 6 (-2)
134Lukas Wesch / Wolfgang SchaumBauland Darters 244 : 9 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
135***Richard ***Breitenbicher / ***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 244 : 11 (-7)1 : 3 (-2)
136Bernd Stahl / Roland DeutschSDC Dart-Löwen67 : 14 (-7)2 : 4 (-2)
137***Fabian ***Fischer / ***Joachim ***Czappalla##The Background 233 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
138Conner Pawlak / André BurkertTSV Krautheim Darts33 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
139***Sylvie ***Hütter / ***Reiner ***HütterDSV Heilbronn 2710 : 17 (-7)2 : 5 (-3)
140Herrmann Kilian / Natalie ReichertDart Brothers 355 : 13 (-8)1 : 4 (-3)
141*Hartmut *Erhardt / Jochen HornungBauland Darters 255 : 13 (-8)1 : 4 (-3)
142Heike Martin / Marco MartinDC OA Lauffen 51321 : 32 (-11)5 : 8 (-3)
143Lukas Wesch / *Hartmut *ErhardtBauland Darters 255 : 15 (-10)0 : 5 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen Dart Brothers 3 18 21 4 6 0 3OK
1 02.10.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 Bauland Darters 2 21 15 6 4 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 ##The Background 2 26 10 8 2 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Zur Katze DC Thundercats DC Blue Devils 1 20 22 5 5 1 1OK
1 02.10.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 TSV Krautheim Darts 17 24 3 7 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 DSV Heilbronn 2 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 SDC Dart-Löwen 13 22 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 DC OA Lauffen 5 15 24 3 7 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 #DC Mosbach 3 24 16 6 4 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts DC Thundercats 21 17 5 5 1 1OK
3 30.10.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 Bauland Darters 2 26 13 8 2 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 SDC Dart-Löwen 14 24 4 6 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 DC Blue Devils 1 13 23 3 7 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 TSV Krautheim Darts 17 24 4 6 0 3OK
3 27.11.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 DC Thundercats 14 25 2 8 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 DSV Heilbronn 2 24 13 7 3 3 0OK
4 06.11.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 ##The Background 2 22 15 6 4 3 0OK
4 06.11.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 SDC Dart-Löwen 30 6 10 0 3 0OK
4 06.11.2021 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts DC OA Lauffen 5 19 24 4 6 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Zur Katze DC Thundercats #DC Mosbach 3 18 19 6 4 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 ##The Background 2 24 14 7 3 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen TSV Krautheim Darts 18 23 3 7 0 3OK
5 13.11.2021 Zur Katze DC Thundercats DC OA Lauffen 5 18 24 3 7 0 3OK
5 13.11.2021 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 #DC Mosbach 3 16 16 5 5 1 1OK
5 27.11.2021 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 DC Blue Devils 1 8 29 1 9 0 3OK
6 11.12.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 DSV Heilbronn 2 10 27 2 8 0 3OK
6 11.12.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 Bauland Darters 2 30 7 10 0 3 0OK
6 29.01.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 TSV Krautheim Darts 19 18 4 6 0 3OK
6 19.02.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats SDC Dart-Löwen 21 20 4 6 0 3OK
6 20.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 DC OA Lauffen 5 23 17 6 4 3 0OK
7 08.01.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 DC Thundercats 18 18 5 5 1 1OK
7 22.01.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 DC Blue Devils 1 9 28 1 9 0 3OK
7 23.01.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 DSV Heilbronn 2 20 20 5 5 1 1OK
7 28.01.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 TSV Krautheim Darts 15 21 3 7 0 3OK
7 29.01.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen #DC Mosbach 3 23 16 6 4 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 DSV Heilbronn 2 29 12 9 1 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts ##The Background 2 24 17 6 4 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 DC Thundercats 12 23 3 7 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 #DC Mosbach 3 19 16 6 4 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 SDC Dart-Löwen 21 12 7 3 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 TSV Krautheim Darts 27 12 8 2 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 DC Thundercats 17 26 2 8 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 #DC Mosbach 3 12 25 2 8 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 DC OA Lauffen 5 13 21 3 7 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen DSV Heilbronn 2 16 22 4 6 0 3OK
10 12.02.2022 Hotel Sonneck Dart Brothers 3 SDC Dart-Löwen 23 14 7 3 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 DC OA Lauffen 5 20 18 5 5 1 1OK
10 12.02.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 DC Thundercats 28 7 9 1 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts DSV Heilbronn 2 20 19 5 5 1 1OK
10 24.02.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 #DC Mosbach 3 14 29 1 9 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 Dart Brothers 3 0 30 0 10 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen Bauland Darters 2 13 25 4 6 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 ##The Background 2 24 12 7 3 3 0OK
11 26.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 DC Blue Devils 1 22 19 5 5 1 1OK
11 26.02.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats TSV Krautheim Darts 14 25 3 7 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 Dart Brothers 3 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen ##The Background 2 20 17 6 4 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 DC OA Lauffen 5 24 10 7 3 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts #DC Mosbach 3 21 22 4 6 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats DSV Heilbronn 2 24 17 6 4 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 Bauland Darters 2 25 14 7 3 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 Dart Brothers 3 18 19 4 6 0 3OK
13 19.03.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen DC Blue Devils 1 11 24 2 8 0 3OK
13 19.03.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 TSV Krautheim Darts 16 22 4 6 0 3geändert
13 19.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 DC Thundercats 24 17 7 3 3 0OK
14 26.03.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 Bauland Darters 2 24 21 6 4 3 0OK
14 26.03.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 Dart Brothers 3 17 20 4 6 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts SDC Dart-Löwen 24 16 7 3 3 0OK
14 26.03.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 DC Thundercats 18 24 4 6 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 DSV Heilbronn 2 23 11 7 3 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 ##The Background 2 30 8 10 0 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Bistro Return Bauland Darters 2 DC Blue Devils 1 13 24 3 7 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts Dart Brothers 3 17 24 4 6 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen DC Thundercats 22 17 7 3 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 #DC Mosbach 3 24 20 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) DC Blue Devils 1 ##The Background 2 30 0 10 0 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts Bauland Darters 2 24 16 6 4 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats Dart Brothers 3 18 22 5 5 1 1OK
16 23.04.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 SDC Dart-Löwen 25 15 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 DC OA Lauffen 5 21 13 6 4 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 DC Blue Devils 1 16 21 3 7 0 3OK
17 07.05.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 2 TSV Krautheim Darts 10 27 1 9 0 3OK
17 07.05.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats Bauland Darters 2 21 17 6 4 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 Dart Brothers 3 22 18 6 4 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Dart-Bistro "kleiner Löwe" SDC Dart-Löwen DC OA Lauffen 5 22 12 7 3 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 Sportheim TSV Krautheim e.V. TSV Krautheim Darts DC Blue Devils 1 22 19 5 5 1 1OK
18 21.05.2022 Zur Katze DC Thundercats ##The Background 2 28 11 9 1 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 3 Bauland Darters 2 22 14 7 3 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 Gasthof Falken DC OA Lauffen 5 Dart Brothers 3 17 19 5 5 1 1OK
18 21.05.2022 Gaswerk Kulturkneipe DSV Heilbronn 2 SDC Dart-Löwen 26 18 7 3 3 0OK


Klasse: KL2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1DSV Heilbronn 3Daniel Layer18428 : 252 (+176)126 : 54 (+72)46
2DFO Nightowl ThreeKatja Bertsch18418 : 256 (+162)120 : 60 (+60)42
3##The Background 1Plouton Kotaidis18395 : 295 (+100)110 : 70 (+40)40
4#TSV Korntal 2*Adam *Vogel18366 : 303 (+63)101 : 79 (+22)34
5Deaf Black Panther 1Peter Schöneich18349 : 342 (+7)97 : 83 (+14)28
6MTV Ludwigsburg DartsAndreas Maier18341 : 329 (+12)91 : 89 (+2)21
7##DC Blue Devils 2Wolfram Nohe18302 : 390 (-88)71 : 109 (-38)18
8#DC OA Lauffen 4Stephan Bräuer18300 : 369 (-69)74 : 106 (-32)16
9DC B-Seite 1Eray Ok18238 : 435 (-197)53 : 127 (-74)8
10#DC Mosbach 4Marco Allex18255 : 421 (-166)57 : 123 (-66)4



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
14977Michael GeilichDSV Heilbronn 318102 : 26 (+76)33 : 3 (+30)
27034Daniel LayerDSV Heilbronn 31796 : 31 (+65)31 : 3 (+28)
33950Thorsten SperrDFO Nightowl Three1794 : 20 (+74)30 : 4 (+26)
48035Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 11899 : 38 (+61)31 : 5 (+26)
56643Konstaninos Kotaidis##The Background 11688 : 33 (+55)28 : 4 (+24)
62004Jankowski ChristianDFO Nightowl Three1373 : 20 (+53)23 : 3 (+20)
77143Stephan Bräuer#DC OA Lauffen 41782 : 35 (+47)26 : 8 (+18)
83086Artur KainzDC B-Seite 11262 : 28 (+34)19 : 5 (+14)
97077Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 21572 : 43 (+29)21 : 9 (+12)
105531Uwe Pahlke##The Background 11775 : 50 (+25)23 : 11 (+12)
112903###Sebastian ###SchirnerDFO Nightowl Three634 : 6 (+28)11 : 1 (+10)
122763Michael HermsdorfMTV Ludwigsburg Darts942 : 20 (+22)13 : 4 (+9)
132219Samson AiemutDeaf Black Panther 11144 : 37 (+7)14 : 7 (+7)
144214Michael FiedlerDFO Nightowl Three1461 : 49 (+12)16 : 10 (+6)
154456Andreas MaierMTV Ludwigsburg Darts927 : 14 (+13)8 : 3 (+5)
164171Lasse FischerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts315 : 3 (+12)5 : 0 (+5)
174663*Adam *Vogel#TSV Korntal 21563 : 50 (+13)17 : 13 (+4)
185781Jan ZimmermannMTV Ludwigsburg Darts518 : 8 (+10)5 : 2 (+3)
194408Peter KutscheraMTV Ludwigsburg Darts615 : 13 (+2)5 : 2 (+3)
204581Ralf Haag#TSV Korntal 2836 : 24 (+12)9 : 7 (+2)
213719Jan Franz##The Background 11668 : 59 (+9)17 : 15 (+2)
226168Nico KlimeschDeaf Black Panther 1421 : 13 (+8)5 : 3 (+2)
234233Rene Heintz##DC Blue Devils 21146 : 38 (+8)12 : 10 (+2)
244763Thomas NikolaouMTV Ludwigsburg Darts26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
258645Valentin Wagner#TSV Korntal 216 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
266381Josef Jaghori#TSV Korntal 216 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
276965*Kevin *Koch##DC Blue Devils 216 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
283034*Joachim *Czappalla##The Background 116 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
292535*Jürgen *Siedlecki#DC Mosbach 416 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
307781Jens Hintze#TSV Korntal 2417 : 13 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
318288Marvin SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts923 : 19 (+4)7 : 5 (+2)
329907Patrick DiepoldDFO Nightowl Three26 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
332040Markus BritschDeaf Black Panther 116 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
341349*Marco *Martin#DC OA Lauffen 416 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
353990Markus UhlDSV Heilbronn 31345 : 45 (+-0)12 : 10 (+2)
364301Adil ErgünDSV Heilbronn 3615 : 10 (+5)4 : 3 (+1)
376908Maximilian WitzkeMTV Ludwigsburg Darts928 : 23 (+5)7 : 6 (+1)
387146Erwin LayerDSV Heilbronn 31134 : 30 (+4)9 : 8 (+1)
399131Mathis FischerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
409545Uwe StollDeaf Black Panther 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
418832Manuel LayerDSV Heilbronn 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
429238Volker Roser#DC OA Lauffen 41148 : 42 (+6)11 : 11 (+-0)
431008Michael Riedel#TSV Korntal 215 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
447841Daniel EdelDeaf Black Panther 115 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
453088Frank BernerDC B-Seite 11033 : 33 (+-0)8 : 8 (+-0)
462112*Jens *Zanzinger#TSV Korntal 213 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
479438Paolo PepeDSV Heilbronn 3713 : 14 (-1)4 : 4 (+-0)
488289Mark ReberDFO Nightowl Three24 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
496414Levin Beier#DC Mosbach 4724 : 29 (-5)7 : 7 (+-0)
501322Hartmut DischingerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts35 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
516785Markus SeyfferleDFO Nightowl Three48 : 10 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
524721Florian HellerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts1129 : 31 (-2)7 : 8 (-1)
532939Iola KiriloDeaf Black Panther 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
544597Maximilian BentzDeaf Black Panther 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
555008Selcuk BaburDC B-Seite 1513 : 16 (-3)3 : 4 (-1)
564215David OhrMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
572175Tom Franz##The Background 123 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
585719Rudolf HudetzMTV Ludwigsburg Darts46 : 12 (-6)2 : 3 (-1)
593376Sven WahlDSV Heilbronn 3713 : 19 (-6)4 : 5 (-1)
605657Marc SchmidtMTV Ludwigsburg Darts923 : 22 (+1)5 : 7 (-2)
613671Jürgen Jerabek##DC Blue Devils 2411 : 13 (-2)2 : 4 (-2)
623387*Patrick *Wöppel##DC Blue Devils 214 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
633354Patrick Draghinazzi#TSV Korntal 227 : 10 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
644894Georg Jeske#DC Mosbach 427 : 10 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
658467*Elzbieta *Pahlke##The Background 113 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
663738Benjamin Höfer#DC Mosbach 411 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
672329Thomas MiedererDFO Nightowl Three1449 : 54 (-5)11 : 13 (-2)
681627Toni KnezevicMTV Ludwigsburg Darts21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
695896Jonathan Dold#DC Mosbach 425 : 11 (-6)1 : 3 (-2)
703135Michael KnöllerDeaf Black Panther 1926 : 34 (-8)7 : 9 (-2)
717540Andreas Schuhmacher#DC OA Lauffen 435 : 12 (-7)1 : 4 (-3)
726033Alexander Harter##DC Blue Devils 259 : 16 (-7)2 : 5 (-3)
735462Peter SchöneichDeaf Black Panther 1819 : 31 (-12)5 : 8 (-3)
742673Gerd Koch##DC Blue Devils 21442 : 54 (-12)11 : 14 (-3)
759942Marcel Rauch##DC Blue Devils 2922 : 32 (-10)5 : 9 (-4)
763637Ralf Sudmanns#DC OA Lauffen 435 : 16 (-11)1 : 5 (-4)
779944Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 420 : 12 (-12)0 : 4 (-4)
785771Adrian ZackMTV Ludwigsburg Darts1233 : 41 (-8)7 : 12 (-5)
795869Daniel Andree##DC Blue Devils 2820 : 31 (-11)4 : 9 (-5)
805662Rüdiger SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts67 : 18 (-11)1 : 6 (-5)
819976Markus Ludwig#DC OA Lauffen 433 : 15 (-12)0 : 5 (-5)
827927Thomas BärMTV Ludwigsburg Darts43 : 15 (-12)0 : 5 (-5)
832327Stefano Di NannoDC B-Seite 141 : 15 (-14)0 : 5 (-5)
844975Timo Strohmenger#TSV Korntal 21553 : 64 (-11)12 : 18 (-6)
854007Wolfram Nohe##DC Blue Devils 21859 : 72 (-13)14 : 20 (-6)
865674Plouton Kotaidis##The Background 1819 : 34 (-15)3 : 10 (-7)
871969Markus SeifferDC B-Seite 188 : 30 (-22)2 : 9 (-7)
889753Julia Schuhmacher#DC OA Lauffen 41236 : 54 (-18)8 : 16 (-8)
893251Frank SchuhDeaf Black Panther 11546 : 70 (-24)10 : 19 (-9)
901091*Patrick *Linkenheil##The Background 11023 : 47 (-24)4 : 14 (-10)
911058Tom Sudra#DC OA Lauffen 4814 : 38 (-24)2 : 12 (-10)
924134Dana FrenzelDC B-Seite 1911 : 35 (-24)1 : 11 (-10)
934863Paul Ruffler#DC Mosbach 41230 : 56 (-26)7 : 17 (-10)
942608Marco Allex#DC Mosbach 41230 : 57 (-27)7 : 17 (-10)
959621Joanna ThauerDC B-Seite 175 : 33 (-28)0 : 11 (-11)
962275Florian Buczilowski#DC OA Lauffen 41440 : 68 (-28)8 : 20 (-12)
974810Eray OkDC B-Seite 11324 : 53 (-29)4 : 16 (-12)
985218*Maurice *Allex#DC Mosbach 41540 : 70 (-30)9 : 21 (-12)
995289Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 11010 : 41 (-31)1 : 13 (-12)
1007424Rüdiger KastroppDeaf Black Panther 199 : 41 (-32)1 : 13 (-12)
1018305Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three95 : 39 (-34)0 : 13 (-13)
1026001Manuel Illmer##DC Blue Devils 21316 : 49 (-33)2 : 16 (-14)
1038915Max Allex#DC Mosbach 41640 : 82 (-42)8 : 24 (-16)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Jan Franz / Konstaninos Kotaidis##The Background 11440 : 19 (+21)12 : 2 (+10)
2Daniel Layer / Erwin LayerDSV Heilbronn 3926 : 7 (+19)8 : 1 (+7)
3Thorsten Sperr / Michael FiedlerDFO Nightowl Three821 : 8 (+13)6 : 2 (+4)
4###Sebastian ###Schirner / Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three615 : 5 (+10)5 : 1 (+4)
5Markus Uhl / Michael GeilichDSV Heilbronn 31129 : 14 (+15)7 : 4 (+3)
6Jankowski Christian / Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three512 : 5 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
7Michael Geilich / Daniel LayerDSV Heilbronn 339 : 2 (+7)3 : 0 (+3)
8Jankowski Christian / Thomas MiedererDFO Nightowl Three39 : 2 (+7)3 : 0 (+3)
9Manuel Illmer / Marcel Rauch##DC Blue Devils 239 : 3 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
10*Adam *Vogel / Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 2513 : 8 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
11Peter Schöneich / Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 139 : 4 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
12*Adam *Vogel / Timo Strohmenger#TSV Korntal 2716 : 12 (+4)5 : 2 (+3)
13*Patrick *Linkenheil / Uwe Pahlke##The Background 1410 : 4 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
14Wolfram Nohe / Rene Heintz##DC Blue Devils 226 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
15Michael Knöller / Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 126 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
16Frank Schuh / Nico KlimeschDeaf Black Panther 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
17Samson Aiemut / Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 1614 : 9 (+5)4 : 2 (+2)
18Ralf Haag / *Adam *Vogel#TSV Korntal 226 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
19Samson Aiemut / Frank SchuhDeaf Black Panther 126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
20Jankowski Christian / Thorsten SperrDFO Nightowl Three26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
21Artur Kainz / Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
22Michael Geilich / Paolo PepeDSV Heilbronn 326 : 3 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
23Andreas Maier / Florian HellerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts513 : 7 (+6)3 : 2 (+1)
24Stephan Bräuer / Julia Schuhmacher#DC OA Lauffen 41121 : 16 (+5)6 : 5 (+1)
25Lasse Fischer / Mathis FischerMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26*Joachim *Czappalla / Uwe Pahlke##The Background 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
27Maximilian Bentz / Rüdiger KastroppDeaf Black Panther 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
28Gerd Koch / Daniel Andree##DC Blue Devils 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
29Timo Strohmenger / Josef Jaghori#TSV Korntal 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
30Jankowski Christian / Mark ReberDFO Nightowl Three13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
31Michael Riedel / Timo Strohmenger#TSV Korntal 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
32Marc Schmidt / Jan ZimmermannMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Sven Wahl / Adil ErgünDSV Heilbronn 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
34Daniel Andree / Marcel Rauch##DC Blue Devils 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
35Jan Lauter / Valentin Wagner#TSV Korntal 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
36Gerd Koch / Rene Heintz##DC Blue Devils 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
37Thorsten Sperr / Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
38Stephan Bräuer / Volker Roser#DC OA Lauffen 413 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
39Peter Kutschera / Thomas NikolaouMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
40*Patrick *Wöppel / Wolfram Nohe##DC Blue Devils 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
41Ralf Haag / Jens Hintze#TSV Korntal 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
42Nico Klimesch / Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
43Michael Hermsdorf / Jan ZimmermannMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
44Sven Wahl / Daniel LayerDSV Heilbronn 313 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
45Tom Franz / Plouton Kotaidis##The Background 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
46Patrick Draghinazzi / Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
47Hartmut Dischinger / Marc SchmidtMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
48Erwin Layer / Paolo PepeDSV Heilbronn 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
49Andreas Maier / Thomas BärMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
50Stephan Bräuer / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 413 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
51Gerd Koch / Marcel Rauch##DC Blue Devils 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
52Iola Kirilo / Michael KnöllerDeaf Black Panther 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
53Eray Ok / Joanna ThauerDC B-Seite 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
54Florian Buczilowski / Markus Ludwig#DC OA Lauffen 413 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
55Volker Roser / Markus Ludwig#DC OA Lauffen 413 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
56Peter Kutschera / Rudolf HudetzMTV Ludwigsburg Darts13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
57Wolfram Nohe / Manuel Illmer##DC Blue Devils 237 : 7 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
58Gerd Koch / Wolfram Nohe##DC Blue Devils 2917 : 19 (-2)5 : 4 (+1)
59Tom Sudra / Stephan Bräuer#DC OA Lauffen 425 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
60Marco Allex / Max Allex#DC Mosbach 424 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
61*Maurice *Allex / Max Allex#DC Mosbach 449 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
62Jan Lauter / Jens Hintze#TSV Korntal 224 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
63Jonathan Dold / Max Allex#DC Mosbach 423 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
64Rüdiger Seel / Maximilian WitzkeMTV Ludwigsburg Darts24 : 4 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
65Maximilian Witzke / Marvin SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
66Florian Heller / Marc SchmidtMTV Ludwigsburg Darts23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
67Artur Kainz / Eray OkDC B-Seite 1816 : 16 (+-0)4 : 4 (+-0)
68Michael Hermsdorf / Peter KutscheraMTV Ludwigsburg Darts23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
69Thorsten Sperr / Markus SeyfferleDFO Nightowl Three25 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
70Ralf Haag / Timo Strohmenger#TSV Korntal 223 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
71Jan Franz / Uwe Pahlke##The Background 124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
72Timo Strohmenger / Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
73Ralf Sudmanns / Stephan Bräuer#DC OA Lauffen 423 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
74Rüdiger Seel / Marvin SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
75Frank Berner / Dana FrenzelDC B-Seite 123 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
76Michael Knöller / Frank SchuhDeaf Black Panther 123 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
77Michael Fiedler / Mark ReberDFO Nightowl Three12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
78Markus Seyfferle / Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
79Michael Fiedler / Markus SeyfferleDFO Nightowl Three12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
80Samson Aiemut / Michael KnöllerDeaf Black Panther 135 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
81Gerd Koch / *Kevin *Koch##DC Blue Devils 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
82*Jürgen *Siedlecki / *Maurice *Allex#DC Mosbach 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
83Frank Schuh / Denis SchorndorferDeaf Black Panther 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
84Frank Berner / Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
85Markus Britsch / Frank SchuhDeaf Black Panther 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
86Plouton Kotaidis / Konstaninos Kotaidis##The Background 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
87Marco Allex / Paul Ruffler#DC Mosbach 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
88Rene Heintz / Manuel Illmer##DC Blue Devils 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
89*Marco *Martin / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 412 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
90*Jens *Zanzinger / Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
91Uwe Pahlke / Plouton Kotaidis##The Background 1917 : 19 (-2)4 : 5 (-1)
92Frank Berner / Eray OkDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
93Rüdiger Seel / Thomas BärMTV Ludwigsburg Darts11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
94Jürgen Jerabek / Marcel Rauch##DC Blue Devils 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
95Eray Ok / Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
96Michael Geilich / Erwin LayerDSV Heilbronn 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
97Uwe Pahlke / Konstaninos Kotaidis##The Background 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
98Sven Wahl / Paolo PepeDSV Heilbronn 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
99Paul Ruffler / *Maurice *Allex#DC Mosbach 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
100Ralf Haag / Jan Lauter#TSV Korntal 235 : 7 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
101Peter Kutschera / Marvin SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
102Andreas Maier / Rudolf HudetzMTV Ludwigsburg Darts11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
103Jürgen Jerabek / Rene Heintz##DC Blue Devils 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
104*Maurice *Allex / Levin Beier#DC Mosbach 434 : 6 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
105Artur Kainz / Selcuk BaburDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
106Wolfram Nohe / Daniel Andree##DC Blue Devils 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
107Markus Uhl / Adil ErgünDSV Heilbronn 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
108Timo Strohmenger / Jens Hintze#TSV Korntal 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
109Dana Frenzel / Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
110Stefano Di Nanno / Beta DerlaqaDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
111Marco Allex / Benjamin Höfer#DC Mosbach 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
112Eray Ok / Selcuk BaburDC B-Seite 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
113Jürgen Jerabek / Manuel Illmer##DC Blue Devils 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
114Tom Sudra / Florian Buczilowski#DC OA Lauffen 411 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
115Florian Buczilowski / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
116Plouton Kotaidis / *Elzbieta *Pahlke##The Background 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
117Rudolf Hudetz / Marvin SeelMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
118Patrick Draghinazzi / *Adam *Vogel#TSV Korntal 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
119Frank Schuh / Peter SchöneichDeaf Black Panther 134 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
120Sven Wahl / Michael GeilichDSV Heilbronn 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
121Julia Schuhmacher / Markus Ludwig#DC OA Lauffen 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
122Peter Schöneich / Uwe StollDeaf Black Panther 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
123Daniel Andree / Alexander Harter##DC Blue Devils 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
124Florian Heller / Maximilian WitzkeMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
125Hartmut Dischinger / Rudolf HudetzMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
126Ralf Sudmanns / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
127Thomas Miederer / Thorsten SperrDFO Nightowl Three34 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
128Levin Beier / Max Allex#DC Mosbach 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
129Marco Allex / Levin Beier#DC Mosbach 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
130Lasse Fischer / Jan ZimmermannMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
131Peter Kutschera / Marc SchmidtMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
132Hartmut Dischinger / Adrian ZackMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
133Andreas Schuhmacher / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
134Thorsten Sperr / Patrick DiepoldDFO Nightowl Three10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
135Jürgen Jerabek / Alexander Harter##DC Blue Devils 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
136Toni Knezevic / Adrian ZackMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
137Thomas Nikolaou / Adrian ZackMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
138Volker Roser / Maria Gay#DC OA Lauffen 410 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
139Mark Reber / Katja BertschDFO Nightowl Three10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
140Peter Schöneich / Rüdiger KastroppDeaf Black Panther 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
141Wolfram Nohe / Alexander Harter##DC Blue Devils 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
142Adrian Zack / Jan ZimmermannMTV Ludwigsburg Darts10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
143Denis Schorndorfer / Uwe StollDeaf Black Panther 133 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
144Florian Buczilowski / Volker Roser#DC OA Lauffen 4815 : 16 (-1)3 : 5 (-2)
145Marc Schmidt / Adrian ZackMTV Ludwigsburg Darts24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
146Florian Buczilowski / Andreas Schuhmacher#DC OA Lauffen 422 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
147Paul Ruffler / Levin Beier#DC Mosbach 422 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
148Marco Allex / Georg Jeske#DC Mosbach 422 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
149Daniel Andree / Manuel Illmer##DC Blue Devils 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
150Rene Heintz / Daniel Andree##DC Blue Devils 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
151Marco Allex / *Maurice *Allex#DC Mosbach 468 : 14 (-6)2 : 4 (-2)
152Dana Frenzel / Joanna ThauerDC B-Seite 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
153Stefano Di Nanno / Dana FrenzelDC B-Seite 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
154Dana Frenzel / Eray OkDC B-Seite 120 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
155Beta Derlaqa / Joanna ThauerDC B-Seite 133 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
156Frank Schuh / Rüdiger KastroppDeaf Black Panther 132 : 9 (-7)0 : 3 (-3)
157Paul Ruffler / Max Allex#DC Mosbach 479 : 19 (-10)1 : 6 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 DFO Nightowl Three 18 19 6 4 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 20 20 5 5 1 1OK
1 02.10.2021 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 #DC Mosbach 4 25 12 7 3 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 DC B-Seite 1 27 14 7 3 3 0OK
1 02.10.2021 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 DSV Heilbronn 3 21 20 5 5 1 1OK
2 09.10.2021 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three Deaf Black Panther 1 24 14 6 4 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts ##DC Blue Devils 2 29 13 9 1 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 #DC OA Lauffen 4 16 24 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 #TSV Korntal 2 17 20 5 5 1 1OK
2 09.10.2021 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 ##The Background 1 21 21 4 6 0 3OK
3 29.10.2021 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 24 12 8 2 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 #DC Mosbach 4 20 19 5 5 1 1OK
3 30.10.2021 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 #DC OA Lauffen 4 18 18 5 5 1 1OK
3 20.11.2021 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 ##The Background 1 14 25 3 7 0 3OK
3 04.12.2021 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 DSV Heilbronn 3 17 23 3 7 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts Deaf Black Panther 1 18 23 3 7 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 ##DC Blue Devils 2 21 19 5 5 1 1OK
4 06.11.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 #TSV Korntal 2 23 20 6 4 3 0OK
4 07.11.2021 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 #DC OA Lauffen 4 25 10 7 3 3 0OK
4 19.11.2021 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 DFO Nightowl Three 13 24 2 8 0 3OK
5 13.11.2021 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts #DC Mosbach 4 26 13 8 2 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three DC B-Seite 1 25 10 8 2 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 #DC OA Lauffen 4 24 12 7 3 3 0OK
5 13.11.2021 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 #TSV Korntal 2 15 18 4 6 0 3OK
5 20.11.2021 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 DSV Heilbronn 3 15 26 2 8 0 3OK
6 21.01.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 DFO Nightowl Three 23 18 7 3 3 0OK
6 29.01.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 ##DC Blue Devils 2 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
6 11.02.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 #DC OA Lauffen 4 25 13 7 3 3 0OK
6 19.02.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 #DC Mosbach 4 26 10 8 2 3 0OK
6 19.02.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts DC B-Seite 1 30 6 10 0 3 0OK
7 22.01.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts DSV Heilbronn 3 10 22 3 7 0 3OK
7 28.01.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 DC B-Seite 1 18 22 4 6 0 3OK
7 29.01.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 #DC OA Lauffen 4 19 18 6 4 3 0OK
7 19.02.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three ##The Background 1 27 13 8 2 3 0OK
7 19.02.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 #TSV Korntal 2 12 28 1 9 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 Deaf Black Panther 1 13 29 1 9 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 #DC Mosbach 4 25 13 7 3 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 23 16 6 4 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 ##DC Blue Devils 2 17 19 5 5 1 1OK
8 29.01.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 DFO Nightowl Three 14 22 3 7 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 DSV Heilbronn 3 3 30 0 10 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 ##The Background 1 7 28 1 9 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts #TSV Korntal 2 15 27 2 8 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three #DC OA Lauffen 4 28 9 9 1 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 ##DC Blue Devils 2 26 14 8 2 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three ##DC Blue Devils 2 27 10 8 2 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts #DC OA Lauffen 4 26 8 8 2 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 #TSV Korntal 2 14 20 4 6 0 3OK
10 12.02.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 Deaf Black Panther 1 22 15 6 4 3 0OK
10 25.02.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 ##The Background 1 11 26 2 8 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 DC B-Seite 1 30 0 10 0 3 0OK
11 26.02.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 DSV Heilbronn 3 17 24 3 7 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 DFO Nightowl Three 19 21 5 5 1 1OK
11 26.02.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 18 19 6 4 3 0OK
11 12.03.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 #DC Mosbach 4 21 14 6 4 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts DFO Nightowl Three 18 19 5 5 1 1OK
12 05.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 ##DC Blue Devils 2 17 23 4 6 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 DC B-Seite 1 27 10 8 2 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 #TSV Korntal 2 26 12 8 2 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 Deaf Black Panther 1 17 22 4 6 0 3OK
13 19.03.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 22 13 7 3 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three #DC Mosbach 4 29 8 9 1 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 DC B-Seite 1 21 18 6 4 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 DSV Heilbronn 3 11 26 2 8 0 3OK
13 19.03.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 ##The Background 1 0 30 0 10 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 13 23 3 7 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 DFO Nightowl Three 13 25 3 7 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 ##DC Blue Devils 2 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
14 26.03.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 ##The Background 1 20 21 4 6 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 Deaf Black Panther 1 27 13 8 2 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 Deaf Black Panther 1 15 20 4 6 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 20 18 5 5 1 1OK
15 02.04.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three DSV Heilbronn 3 22 16 6 4 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 ##The Background 1 17 22 4 6 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 #TSV Korntal 2 15 25 2 8 0 3OK
16 23.04.2022 Tennisheim DC B-Seite 1 #DC Mosbach 4 15 25 3 7 0 3OK
16 23.04.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 23 14 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 DFO Nightowl Three 18 22 5 5 1 1OK
16 23.04.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 ##DC Blue Devils 2 21 17 6 4 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 Deaf Black Panther 1 22 18 5 5 1 1OK
17 07.05.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant Deaf Black Panther 1 DC B-Seite 1 21 19 5 5 1 1OK
17 07.05.2022 Vereinsheim Mosbach #DC Mosbach 4 DSV Heilbronn 3 12 27 1 9 0 3OK
17 07.05.2022 MTV Bewegungszentrum II MTV Ludwigsburg Darts ##The Background 1 19 14 6 4 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Alte Kelter DFO Nightowl Three #TSV Korntal 2 21 16 7 3 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 #DC OA Lauffen 4 14 23 3 7 0 3OK
18 21.05.2022 TSV Bietigheim Restaurant DSV Heilbronn 3 DC B-Seite 1 26 8 8 2 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 Hinkelstein ##The Background 1 #DC Mosbach 4 23 16 7 3 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 2 MTV Ludwigsburg Darts 21 15 6 4 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 Gasthof Falken #DC OA Lauffen 4 DFO Nightowl Three 12 21 3 7 0 3OK
18 21.05.2022 Bowling in Tauber (B.i.T) ##DC Blue Devils 2 Deaf Black Panther 1 26 12 7 3 3 0OK


Klasse: KL3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1SDC VikingsPatrick Häusler16416 : 179 (+237)125 : 35 (+90)45
2TG KirchheimManuel Tauber16395 : 217 (+178)117 : 43 (+74)40
31. DSV Reutlingen DartarossaEberhard Denzel16394 : 204 (+190)116 : 44 (+72)38
4DC Big SixFranko Sanna16331 : 285 (+46)89 : 71 (+18)31
5DC Storm`sVolker Müller16278 : 327 (-49)70 : 90 (-20)18
6SV Salamander KornwestheimLinda Bruckner16236 : 359 (-123)56 : 104 (-48)16
7#TSV Korntal 1Pavlos Xendohidis16247 : 356 (-109)59 : 101 (-42)11
8DC Urbach 3Christian Waibel16243 : 368 (-125)55 : 105 (-50)9
9SDC Wire Kings 2Betina Blank16165 : 410 (-245)33 : 127 (-94)3
10spielfrei 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
15744Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1691 : 28 (+63)30 : 2 (+28)
21062Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim1376 : 21 (+55)24 : 2 (+22)
37304Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1163 : 17 (+46)19 : 3 (+16)
41738Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim1154 : 23 (+31)17 : 3 (+14)
53712Florian SteebSDC Vikings1052 : 23 (+29)16 : 4 (+12)
68979Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings1152 : 26 (+26)16 : 4 (+12)
77105Michael KriegerSDC Vikings947 : 20 (+27)14 : 4 (+10)
88452Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings1252 : 26 (+26)15 : 5 (+10)
99289Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 11467 : 46 (+21)19 : 9 (+10)
105756Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six1570 : 42 (+28)19 : 10 (+9)
119762Nico TauberTG Kirchheim1149 : 29 (+20)15 : 6 (+9)
125504Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim944 : 24 (+20)13 : 5 (+8)
131674Michael PohlTG Kirchheim836 : 16 (+20)11 : 3 (+8)
146327Volker MüllerDC Storm`s1559 : 42 (+17)17 : 9 (+8)
158070Uwe HolzSDC Vikings421 : 2 (+19)7 : 0 (+7)
165970Ralf WiednerDC Big Six1462 : 47 (+15)17 : 11 (+6)
176603Franko SannaDC Big Six1562 : 53 (+9)18 : 12 (+6)
184774Sebastian BräutigamSDC Vikings421 : 7 (+14)6 : 2 (+4)
199259Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa625 : 12 (+13)7 : 3 (+4)
204382Kevin KotteSDC Vikings630 : 17 (+13)8 : 4 (+4)
213754Andreas KleinDC Urbach 31253 : 41 (+12)14 : 10 (+4)
222971Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1439 : 28 (+11)11 : 7 (+4)
235436Mike KohlbrennerSDC Vikings316 : 6 (+10)5 : 1 (+4)
243377Daniel ZellerDC Storm`s932 : 23 (+9)9 : 5 (+4)
255843Marvin AnhornSV Salamander Kornwestheim827 : 19 (+8)9 : 5 (+4)
263073Patrick Lewandowski1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa830 : 23 (+7)9 : 5 (+4)
275622Manuel TauberTG Kirchheim211 : 7 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
286291Daniela SchugSDC Vikings16 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
295830Kim Marco LanserTG Kirchheim16 : 4 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
305377Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim828 : 23 (+5)7 : 6 (+1)
315540Andre ReupkeSDC Vikings28 : 4 (+4)2 : 1 (+1)
321729Christian StrobelSDC Vikings26 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
338515Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim310 : 10 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
347239Steffen Heyer#TSV Korntal 126 : 6 (+-0)2 : 1 (+1)
351661Samuel Carillo GarciaSV Salamander Kornwestheim310 : 10 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
362532Eberhard Denzel1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1234 : 26 (+8)8 : 8 (+-0)
376489*Tobias *SchietingerSDC Wire Kings 2313 : 11 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
383634*Valentin *Wagner#TSV Korntal 115 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
394727Patrick KotullaDC Storm`s822 : 21 (+1)6 : 6 (+-0)
409770Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim14 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
419901Paul EnßleDC Urbach 315 : 5 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
425450Markus KronewitterDC Storm`s826 : 24 (+2)6 : 7 (-1)
434993Bernd DürrSDC Vikings25 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
445973Kai Freitag1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa514 : 15 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
453687Michael JohannesDC Urbach 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
466318Alvin BoyaciogluSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
472557Martin SeeligDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
489486Panagiotis GliniasSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
496773Christian GeistSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
503495Philipp ZellerDC Storm`s10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
517052Walter Nijssen1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa716 : 20 (-4)4 : 5 (-1)
528343Luca SchweglerDC Urbach 324 : 8 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
532671Robin GajerSV Salamander Kornwestheim33 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
544749Stefan KellerDC Urbach 31243 : 48 (-5)11 : 12 (-1)
552311Andreas Löffler#TSV Korntal 1725 : 26 (-1)6 : 8 (-2)
566670Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 3934 : 36 (-2)8 : 10 (-2)
575631*Adam *Vogel#TSV Korntal 113 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
588503Yannik SadloSDC Vikings59 : 12 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
596572Linda BrucknerSV Salamander Kornwestheim21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
601611Bertin WilkeDC Urbach 349 : 14 (-5)2 : 4 (-2)
613956Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim512 : 17 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
628679Nils PuhrmannTG Kirchheim20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
638034Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim1237 : 45 (-8)10 : 12 (-2)
645033Michael KlaiberDC Storm`s517 : 20 (-3)3 : 6 (-3)
653243Manuel SennSV Salamander Kornwestheim37 : 12 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
661924Philipp EulerSV Salamander Kornwestheim23 : 9 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
676653Michael KlagSV Salamander Kornwestheim1027 : 34 (-7)6 : 9 (-3)
688970Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s721 : 29 (-8)5 : 8 (-3)
691692Kerstin KurzDC Urbach 320 : 9 (-9)0 : 3 (-3)
702678Dominic AndreaeDC Storm`s53 : 13 (-10)1 : 4 (-3)
713311Alexander EigenstetterDC Storm`s712 : 19 (-7)2 : 6 (-4)
728357Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 1931 : 39 (-8)7 : 11 (-4)
732083Ben WagenbrennerSV Salamander Kornwestheim34 : 12 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
741370Anastasious KouroutsidisDC Big Six1541 : 50 (-9)10 : 14 (-4)
756504Ömer TerziSV Salamander Kornwestheim410 : 21 (-11)2 : 6 (-4)
763878Ingo HummelSDC Wire Kings 2512 : 23 (-11)3 : 7 (-4)
778775Mischa KnappDC Storm`s68 : 20 (-12)2 : 6 (-4)
782916Thomas TackeSDC Wire Kings 2822 : 40 (-18)6 : 10 (-4)
795119Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim930 : 39 (-9)6 : 11 (-5)
808342Alexander WeilandSDC Wire Kings 2925 : 38 (-13)6 : 11 (-5)
818222Alex OsokinSDC Wire Kings 2617 : 29 (-12)3 : 9 (-6)
827857Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim713 : 28 (-15)3 : 9 (-6)
832414Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six1127 : 42 (-15)5 : 12 (-7)
847522Angelo MissioneDC Urbach 355 : 21 (-16)0 : 7 (-7)
858026Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s1322 : 48 (-26)6 : 13 (-7)
864570Björn Hnatek#TSV Korntal 11649 : 71 (-22)12 : 20 (-8)
872377Christian WaibelDC Urbach 31027 : 45 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
888606Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 277 : 33 (-26)0 : 11 (-11)
894664Betina BlankSDC Wire Kings 262 : 33 (-31)0 : 11 (-11)
902069Heike HummelDC Urbach 398 : 40 (-32)1 : 13 (-12)
912583Christoph ErmelSDC Wire Kings 2101 : 54 (-53)0 : 18 (-18)
923357Werner HauptSDC Wire Kings 21430 : 70 (-40)4 : 23 (-19)
936538*Jens *Zanzinger#TSV Korntal 11415 : 80 (-65)1 : 26 (-25)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Leon Geyer / Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1128 : 11 (+17)9 : 2 (+7)
2Florian Steeb / Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings515 : 1 (+14)5 : 0 (+5)
3Ralf Wiedner / Franko SannaDC Big Six716 : 8 (+8)5 : 2 (+3)
4Gianluca Gouveia Coruso / Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim39 : 6 (+3)3 : 0 (+3)
5Eberhard Denzel / Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa410 : 4 (+6)3 : 1 (+2)
6Kolja Lins / Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa26 : 0 (+6)2 : 0 (+2)
7Sebastian Bräutigam / Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
8Florian Steeb / Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
9Florian Blankenhorn / Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim411 : 6 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
10Alexander Eigenstetter / Volker MüllerDC Storm`s26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
11Andreas Klein / Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 3411 : 6 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
12Marcin Kowalczyk / Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
13Achilleas Valkanis / Franko SannaDC Big Six26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
14Eberhard Denzel / Walter Nijssen1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa410 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
15Florian Blankenhorn / Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
16Michael Pohl / Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim26 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
17Christian Strobel / Kevin KotteSDC Vikings26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
18Michael Krieger / Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings26 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
19Andre Reupke / Michael KriegerSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
20Andre Reupke / Uwe HolzSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
21Mike Kohlbrenner / Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
22Björn Hnatek / Steffen Heyer#TSV Korntal 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
23Philipp Steeb / Kim Marco LanserTG Kirchheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
24Andreas Klein / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 313 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
25Michael Pohl / Michael FellerTG Kirchheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
26Anastasious Kouroutsidis / Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six511 : 8 (+3)3 : 2 (+1)
27Philipp Zeller / Volker MüllerDC Storm`s13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
28Walter Nijssen / Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
29Michael Krieger / Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
30Mike Kohlbrenner / Daniela SchugSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
31Kai Freitag / Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
32Michael Krieger / Yannik SadloSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
33Andre Reupke / Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
34Robin Gajer / Marvin AnhornSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
35Alexander Eigenstetter / Philipp ZellerDC Storm`s13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
36Samuel Carillo Garcia / Manuel SennSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
37Florian Steeb / Kevin KotteSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
38Lukas Seeger / Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
39Kevin Kotte / Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
40Michael Feller / Nils PuhrmannTG Kirchheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
41Alexander Weiland / Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 213 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
42Eberhard Denzel / Patrick Lewandowski1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
43Daniel Zeller / Mischa KnappDC Storm`s13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
44Dennis Graß / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
45*Valentin *Wagner / Björn Hnatek#TSV Korntal 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
46Volker Müller / Mischa KnappDC Storm`s13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
47Sebastian Bräutigam / Uwe HolzSDC Vikings13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
48Philipp Steeb / Manuel TauberTG Kirchheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
49Kevin Kotte / Michael KriegerSDC Vikings13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
50Markus Kronewitter / Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
51Marvin Anhorn / Linda BrucknerSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
52Kai Freitag / Walter Nijssen1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
53Patrick Häusler / Yannik SadloSDC Vikings13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
54Matthias Abt / Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
55Volker Müller / Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
56Marlon Damrau / Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
57Sebastian Bräutigam / Yannik SadloSDC Vikings13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
58Björn Hnatek / Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 1510 : 8 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
59Uwe Holz / Yannik SadloSDC Vikings13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
60Patrick Häusler / Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
61Leon Geyer / Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
62Matthias Abt / Marvin AnhornSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
63Lukas Seeger / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
64Werner Haupt / Betina BlankSDC Wire Kings 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
65Patrick Lewandowski / Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
66Stefan Keller / Angelo MissioneDC Urbach 313 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
67Michael Pohl / Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
68Christoph Ermel / *Tobias *SchietingerSDC Wire Kings 213 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
69Dominic Andreae / Volker MüllerDC Storm`s13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
70*Jens *Zanzinger / Steffen Heyer#TSV Korntal 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
71Patrick Höhl / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
72Andreas Löffler / Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
73Eberhard Denzel / Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
74Thomas Tacke / Werner HauptSDC Wire Kings 213 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
75Andreas Klein / Paul EnßleDC Urbach 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
76Christian Waibel / Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
77Dominic Andreae / Alexander EigenstetterDC Storm`s13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
78Christian Strobel / Michael KriegerSDC Vikings13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
79Anastasious Kouroutsidis / Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six511 : 11 (+-0)3 : 2 (+1)
80Anastasious Kouroutsidis / Ralf WiednerDC Big Six25 : 3 (+2)1 : 1 (+-0)
81Nils Puhrmann / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim24 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
82Christian Waibel / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 325 : 4 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
83Dietmar Grundmann / Angelo MissioneDC Urbach 324 : 3 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
84Philipp Steeb / Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim23 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
85Patrick Kotulla / Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s23 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
86Achilleas Valkanis / Ralf WiednerDC Big Six47 : 8 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
87*Tobias *Schietinger / Alexander WeilandSDC Wire Kings 224 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
88Heike Hummel / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 323 : 4 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
89Marcin Kowalczyk / Franko SannaDC Big Six46 : 8 (-2)2 : 2 (+-0)
90Philipp Euler / Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
91Kevin Kotte / Andre ReupkeSDC Vikings12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
92Alex Osokin / Alexander WeilandSDC Wire Kings 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
93Michael Klag / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
94Michael Pohl / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
95Christian Waibel / Martin SeeligDC Urbach 312 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
96Manuel Senn / Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
97Walter Nijssen / Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
98Michael Klag / Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
99Andreas Löffler / *Adam *Vogel#TSV Korntal 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
100Daniel Zeller / Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
101Alexander Eigenstetter / Mischa KnappDC Storm`s12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
102Betina Blank / Alex OsokinSDC Wire Kings 235 : 6 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
103Michael Feller / Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
104Ingo Hummel / Betina BlankSDC Wire Kings 212 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
105Marvin Anhorn / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
106Eberhard Denzel / Kai Freitag1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
107Philipp Steeb / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim35 : 7 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
108Werner Haupt / Ingo HummelSDC Wire Kings 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
109Andreas Löffler / Björn Hnatek#TSV Korntal 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
110Markus Kronewitter / Volker MüllerDC Storm`s34 : 6 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
111Patrick Kotulla / Michael KlaiberDC Storm`s11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
112Volker Müller / Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s34 : 6 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
113Michael Klaiber / Mischa KnappDC Storm`s11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
114Matthias Abt / Lucas BrennerSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
115Mike Kohlbrenner / Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
116Anastasious Kouroutsidis / Franko SannaDC Big Six11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
117Michael Klag / Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
118Betina Blank / Alexander WeilandSDC Wire Kings 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
119Christoph Ermel / Werner HauptSDC Wire Kings 211 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
120Dominic Andreae / Tobias AndreaeDC Storm`s11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
121**Mathis **Hepp / Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
122Florian Blankenhorn / Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
123Bernd Dürr / Daniela SchugSDC Vikings11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
124Gianluca Gouveia Coruso / Michael BenzTG Kirchheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
125Alexander Eigenstetter / Michael KlaiberDC Storm`s11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
126Marvin Anhorn / Michael KlagSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
127Samuel Carillo Garcia / Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
128Daniel Zeller / Markus KronewitterDC Storm`s11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
129Stefan Keller / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 311 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
130Gianluca Gouveia Coruso / Nico TauberTG Kirchheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
131Matthias Abt / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
132Robin Gajer / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
133Christoph Ermel / Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
134Ömer Terzi / Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
135Lucas Brenner / Patrick MartinSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
136Kerstin Kurz / Michael JohannesDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
137Andreas Löffler / *Jens *Zanzinger#TSV Korntal 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
138Kerstin Kurz / Christian WaibelDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
139Florian Blankenhorn / Manuel TauberTG Kirchheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
140Martin Seelig / Angelo MissioneDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
141Ben Wagenbrenner / Christian GeistSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
142Christian Waibel / Angelo MissioneDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
143Robin Gajer / Michael KlagSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
144*Jens *Zanzinger / Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
145Björn Hnatek / Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 134 : 7 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
146Marvin Anhorn / Alvin BoyaciogluSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
147Werner Haupt / Alexander WeilandSDC Wire Kings 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
148Robin Gajer / Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
149Leon Geyer / Kai Freitag1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
150Ben Wagenbrenner / Lucas BrennerSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
151Matthias Abt / Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
152Gianluca Gouveia Coruso / Nils PuhrmannTG Kirchheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
153Thomas Tacke / Alex OsokinSDC Wire Kings 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
154Dominic Andreae / Daniel ZellerDC Storm`s10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
155Martin Seelig / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
156Christoph Ermel / Thomas TackeSDC Wire Kings 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
157Thomas Tacke / Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 210 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
158Christian Geist / Manuel PorubekSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
159Manuel Senn / Michael KlagSV Salamander Kornwestheim10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
160Christian Waibel / Andreas KleinDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
161Bertin Wilke / Martin SeeligDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
162Kerstin Kurz / Martin SeeligDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
163Kerstin Kurz / Stefan KellerDC Urbach 310 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
164Thomas Tacke / Betina BlankSDC Wire Kings 233 : 7 (-4)1 : 2 (-1)
165*Jens *Zanzinger / Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 1710 : 15 (-5)3 : 4 (-1)
166Tobias Andreae / Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s23 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
167Heike Hummel / Andreas KleinDC Urbach 323 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
168Steffen Bradbeck / Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 123 : 6 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
169Markus Kronewitter / Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s22 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
170Patrick Kotulla / Mischa KnappDC Storm`s21 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
171Andreas Löffler / Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
172Werner Haupt / Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 221 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
173Betina Blank / Reiner SummSDC Wire Kings 220 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
174Ben Wagenbrenner / Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim20 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
175Heike Hummel / Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 320 : 6 (-6)0 : 2 (-2)
176Kerstin Kurz / Heike HummelDC Urbach 331 : 9 (-8)0 : 3 (-3)
177Björn Hnatek / *Jens *Zanzinger#TSV Korntal 143 : 12 (-9)0 : 4 (-4)
178Reiner Summ / Walter BöhmSDC Wire Kings 264 : 15 (-11)1 : 5 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 02.10.2021 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 DC Big Six 8 28 2 8 0 3OK
1 02.10.2021 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings spielfrei
1 02.10.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 14 26 2 8 0 3OK
1 02.10.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim #TSV Korntal 1 12 23 3 7 0 3OK
1 16.10.2021 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim DC Storm`s 29 5 9 1 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa SDC Vikings 18 21 4 6 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 DC Urbach 3 22 15 6 4 3 0OK
2 09.10.2021 Luoar Bar DC Big Six TG Kirchheim 13 28 1 9 0 3OK
2 09.10.2021 spielfrei SDC Wire Kings 2
2 22.10.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim DC Storm`s 14 24 2 8 0 3OK
3 23.10.2021 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa #TSV Korntal 1 24 16 7 3 3 0OK
3 30.10.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 DC Storm`s 15 27 3 7 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim DC Big Six 15 22 3 7 0 3OK
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim spielfrei
3 30.10.2021 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 SDC Vikings 5 30 0 10 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 SDC Vikings 3 30 0 10 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 DC Big Six 14 26 2 8 0 3OK
4 06.11.2021 spielfrei SV Salamander Kornwestheim
4 06.11.2021 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim SDC Wire Kings 2 27 9 8 2 3 0OK
4 22.01.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 8 26 2 8 0 3OK
5 13.11.2021 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 DC Storm`s 12 25 3 7 0 3OK
5 13.11.2021 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa DC Big Six 18 17 5 5 1 1OK
5 13.11.2021 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 spielfrei
5 13.11.2021 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings TG Kirchheim 19 21 4 6 0 3OK
5 26.11.2021 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 11 27 2 8 0 3OK
6 11.12.2021 Luoar Bar DC Big Six #TSV Korntal 1 26 16 8 2 3 0OK
6 11.12.2021 spielfrei 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa
6 29.01.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 DC Urbach 3 13 21 4 6 0 3OK
6 29.01.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 29 7 9 1 3 0OK
6 18.02.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s SDC Vikings 12 24 3 7 0 3OK
7 08.01.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 spielfrei
7 29.01.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings SV Salamander Kornwestheim 25 12 8 2 3 0OK
7 29.01.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s DC Big Six 16 23 4 6 0 3OK
7 18.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 TG Kirchheim 14 27 2 8 0 3OK
7 19.02.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 9 29 1 9 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 spielfrei DC Storm`s
8 15.01.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 #TSV Korntal 1 26 10 8 2 3 0OK
8 15.01.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 11 26 2 8 0 3OK
8 15.01.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 22 22 4 6 0 3OK
8 25.02.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six SDC Vikings 13 25 3 7 0 3OK
9 05.02.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings DC Urbach 3 30 5 10 0 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six spielfrei
9 05.02.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s SDC Wire Kings 2 24 15 7 3 3 0OK
9 05.02.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 TG Kirchheim 11 29 1 9 0 3OK
9 12.03.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa SV Salamander Kornwestheim 27 9 8 2 3 0OK
10 11.02.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s TG Kirchheim 8 28 1 9 0 3OK
10 12.02.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six SDC Wire Kings 2 26 11 7 3 3 0OK
10 12.02.2022 spielfrei SDC Vikings
10 12.02.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa DC Urbach 3 28 9 9 1 3 0OK
10 24.02.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 20 17 5 5 1 1OK
11 26.02.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 23 18 6 4 3 0OK
11 26.02.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 #TSV Korntal 1 23 13 7 3 3 0OK
11 26.02.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s SV Salamander Kornwestheim 18 19 4 6 0 3OK
11 26.02.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim DC Big Six 21 14 7 3 3 0OK
11 26.02.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 spielfrei
12 05.03.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 12 25 3 7 0 3OK
12 05.03.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s DC Urbach 3 24 15 6 4 2 0OK
12 05.03.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six SV Salamander Kornwestheim 27 13 9 1 3 0OK
12 05.03.2022 spielfrei TG Kirchheim
12 05.03.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings SDC Wire Kings 2 29 5 9 1 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings #TSV Korntal 1 24 13 6 4 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa DC Storm`s 25 15 7 3 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six DC Urbach 3 22 14 6 4 3 0OK
13 19.03.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim spielfrei
13 19.03.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 TG Kirchheim 6 30 0 10 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s #TSV Korntal 1 22 18 5 5 1 1OK
14 26.03.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 11 27 2 8 0 3OK
14 26.03.2022 spielfrei DC Urbach 3
14 26.03.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim SDC Wire Kings 2 24 12 8 2 3 0OK
14 26.03.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim SDC Vikings 20 24 4 6 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings DC Storm`s 28 9 9 1 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 DC Big Six 18 24 4 6 0 3OK
15 02.04.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa spielfrei
15 02.04.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 SDC Wire Kings 2 27 12 9 1 3 0OK
15 02.04.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim TG Kirchheim 8 29 1 9 0 3OK
16 23.04.2022 Luoar Bar DC Big Six DC Storm`s 28 14 8 2 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 spielfrei #TSV Korntal 1
16 23.04.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa SDC Wire Kings 2 30 1 10 0 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim DC Urbach 3 25 14 7 3 3 0OK
16 23.04.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim SDC Vikings 9 27 1 9 0 3OK
17 07.05.2022 Phönix Eventgastronomie SDC Vikings DC Big Six 27 11 8 2 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 TV Unterboihingen DC Storm`s spielfrei
17 07.05.2022 TSV Korntal #TSV Korntal 1 SDC Wire Kings 2 21 14 7 3 3 0OK
17 07.05.2022 Cafe Bar Metropol 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa TG Kirchheim 20 21 5 5 1 1OK
17 07.05.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim DC Urbach 3 21 16 6 4 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 spielfrei DC Big Six
18 21.05.2022 Vereinsheim Wire Kings SDC Wire Kings 2 DC Storm`s 8 27 1 9 0 3OK
18 21.05.2022 Vereinsheim TG Kirchheim TG Kirchheim #TSV Korntal 1 20 19 6 4 3 0OK
18 21.05.2022 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e.V. SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa 7 27 1 9 0 3OK
18 21.05.2022 Lamas (Mehlstüble) DC Urbach 3 SDC Vikings 5 30 0 10 0 3OK



Stand: 28.06.2022 18:47:32