Landauer E-Dart-Liga, Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2018

Klassen: BZL /BZK /KL1 /KL2 /KK1 /KK2 /KK3 /

Klasse: BZL

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1El ClasicoTobias Schneider00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Dart WölfeSascha Vialon00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3LD Süd-West DarterAngelo Cadorin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4Shorty´sManuel Deutsch00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5Simpel TargetsSiegfried Frey00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6Lucky LooserMartin Morscheck00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Drunken MastersBirgit Böhm00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Triple OhneChristian Kochendörfer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC Alte BackstubbPerret Martin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10DC AnacondaKevin Kuntz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: BZK

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart Pigs 1Markus Traut00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC Dart"H" VaderSenol Kasikci00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3Flying DucksCarsten Krajnik00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4Euye NobsKlaus Müller00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DC JachtbeekFrank Diehl00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6Black PanthersJacqueline Neumann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC Närrische HinkelJennifer Bosch00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC SpartanerStefan Peeks00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9Dynamo TresenPascal Kießer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10DC 49´ers AHNorbert Hadamek00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Bistro FlexibelYilmaz Hüseyin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC White SharksRouven Winter00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3Hungrige WölfeManuel Esswein00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4ElwedritscheThomas Moldovan00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5Dark AngelsAndreas Schweitzer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6DC 49´ersStefan Häusler00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7GhostdartersKevin Baarck00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Avengers of DartAndreas Weigel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC Lucher DaalPatrick Schwarz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10Dart Pigs 5Christina Bahlinger00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KL2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Be´s DiamondsPhilipp Seuß00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Shanghai Dart´sBlanka Reith00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3WarriorsClaus Bader00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC KneipenterroristenThomas Steigleider00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5HangoversSteven Gschwind00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6DC Bistro 7-2Jürgen Hantz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC BullseyeEckhard Neumann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Dart Devil´sChristian Müller00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC um´s HoorThomas Hirth00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10AlchemyRalf Grimm00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KK1

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart FüchseAndreas Pedolzky00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Master´s of ChaosFrank Hasenöhrl00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3DC Wissemernit 2 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4Dark Angels 2Erich Bahr00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5Team Grüner BaumKai Gumbrecht00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6Alles oder Nixx 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7Double Hunter´sAndreas Banscher00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC CheersDavid Schulz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9Aero Express DarterHeike Rötterer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10Cappes 57Rainer Niebes00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
11KettenstubeTorsten Munsche00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KK2

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart Front Grüner Baum 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2DC Wissemernit 1Tobi Benz00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3DC LuftpumpeAlexandra Hilzendegen00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC SurpriseRonny Bittschier00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5DC SpitzekillerRainer Rüffel00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6Dart Pigs 3Doris Isbitzki00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC MinionsManuela Hatzenbühler00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8Bahnhofs Buwe 2Florian Gaab00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9Black Beast 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10Bienwald DarterBrigitte Jährling00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
11Black Widow 1Daniela Kaufmann00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus


Klasse: KK3

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Dart AcademyAndreas Henigin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
2Landauer Dart SchlümpfeMarcel Bauer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
3DC StreufeldSven Weber00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
4DC GummibärleAndreas Föller00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
5SG VALLIsabel Lambert00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
6(Y)our Nightmares 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
7DC SchnäpsleAndre´ Münzer00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
8DC LegalThomas Bürgin00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
9DC NixeChristian Koczy00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0
10DC Kalmit-DartersChristian Beier00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus



Stand: 28.06.2018 18:43:30