Dart-Bund-Mittelbayern e.V., Archiv 2. Halbjahr 2019

Klassen: BK /KK /A /B /C /

Klasse: BK

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Piranhas 1Christian Süß8342 : 212 (+130)98 : 46 (+52)20
2White Sharks 1Karl-Heinz Ertl7281 : 207 (+74)82 : 44 (+38)19
3Bull Dogs MörsdorfFlorian Closmann7305 : 189 (+116)85 : 41 (+44)18
4Shisha M1Franky Klaus8306 : 278 (+28)82 : 62 (+20)15
5Magic RatsRoman Schnell8222 : 326 (-104)47 : 97 (-50)3
6Freilos 1Jürgen Netter8227 : 337 (-110)46 : 98 (-52)3
7Hinterhof-Sauguat 1Christian Schlittenbauer8215 : 349 (-134)46 : 98 (-52)3
8Spielfrei BK 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
16766Christian SüßPiranhas 1893 : 22 (+71)30 : 2 (+28)
26997Uwe ReimannWhite Sharks 1772 : 25 (+47)23 : 3 (+20)
39208Daniel KratzerBull Dogs Mörsdorf772 : 27 (+45)22 : 4 (+18)
44256Werner SchubertBull Dogs Mörsdorf663 : 29 (+34)20 : 4 (+16)
56292Mario FruthShisha M1876 : 47 (+29)22 : 10 (+12)
65288Christian BruderShisha M1547 : 24 (+23)15 : 3 (+12)
71596Stephan HofmannPiranhas 1441 : 18 (+23)13 : 3 (+10)
81143Marko MüllerPiranhas 1333 : 13 (+20)11 : 1 (+10)
99373Karl-Heinz ErtlWhite Sharks 1754 : 42 (+12)16 : 8 (+8)
109663Arno SeißBull Dogs Mörsdorf648 : 31 (+17)13 : 6 (+7)
114852Norbert GeißendörferShisha M3332 : 11 (+21)9 : 3 (+6)
129567Marion GuthwirthWhite Sharks 1331 : 18 (+13)9 : 3 (+6)
131800Franky KlausShisha M1655 : 43 (+12)14 : 8 (+6)
143987Boris LoyalBull Dogs Mörsdorf541 : 29 (+12)11 : 6 (+5)
152409Viktor BergstreiserFreilos 1642 : 35 (+7)12 : 7 (+5)
161653Sebastian Schnell *Magic Rats756 : 41 (+15)15 : 11 (+4)
171512Michael ErtlWhite Sharks 1528 : 22 (+6)7 : 5 (+2)
182767Christian SchäfferMagic Rats110 : 5 (+5)3 : 1 (+2)
198193Florian ClosmannBull Dogs Mörsdorf324 : 17 (+7)6 : 5 (+1)
206946Niklas EisenhoferPiranhas 1644 : 43 (+1)11 : 11 (+-0)
219835Michael KerlBull Dogs Mörsdorf19 : 8 (+1)2 : 2 (+-0)
221636Mario AuhuberPiranhas 1320 : 23 (-3)5 : 5 (+-0)
233625Günter SeufzgerFreilos 1543 : 40 (+3)9 : 11 (-2)
241982Robert ThalmaierMagic Rats15 : 10 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
251414Armin SüßbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 1320 : 27 (-7)5 : 7 (-2)
263727Manfred GmelchBull Dogs Mörsdorf419 : 23 (-4)4 : 7 (-3)
271555Josef PrüllerWhite Sharks 1741 : 48 (-7)10 : 13 (-3)
285995Daniel DaudererMagic Rats33 : 13 (-10)1 : 4 (-3)
294284Stefan SeitzWhite Sharks 1520 : 35 (-15)6 : 9 (-3)
302380Mehmet GündoganShisha M1631 : 46 (-15)8 : 11 (-3)
316464Jürgen GeretshauserHinterhof-Sauguat 1649 : 53 (-4)10 : 14 (-4)
321897Igor KosiShisha M1317 : 25 (-8)3 : 7 (-4)
336572Markus HauserPiranhas 1538 : 48 (-10)8 : 12 (-4)
343806Yvonne NetterFreilos 112 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)
356761Florian LeopoldPiranhas 111 : 12 (-11)0 : 4 (-4)
363697Erwin PumpHinterhof-Sauguat 127 : 20 (-13)2 : 6 (-4)
378545Christian SchlittenbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 1747 : 60 (-13)12 : 16 (-4)
389316Dirk PoniatowskiFreilos 128 : 19 (-11)1 : 6 (-5)
397714Murat OlacsoyShisha M1748 : 62 (-14)11 : 16 (-5)
401873Bulut UgurFreilos 1311 : 27 (-16)2 : 8 (-6)
414466Jonas SüßbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 1748 : 66 (-18)11 : 17 (-6)
422192Thomas LangMagic Rats515 : 40 (-25)4 : 12 (-8)
435157Martin WillkoferMagic Rats854 : 67 (-13)10 : 20 (-10)
445640Karl-Heinz BernerthFreilos 133 : 30 (-27)0 : 10 (-10)
452595Roman SchnellMagic Rats721 : 50 (-29)4 : 15 (-11)
469357Jürgen NetterFreilos 1856 : 73 (-17)10 : 22 (-12)
471430Stephan LangerHinterhof-Sauguat 1417 : 44 (-27)2 : 14 (-12)
489947Peter WieseHinterhof-Sauguat 138 : 36 (-28)0 : 12 (-12)
496479Rene RammFreilos 1737 : 65 (-28)7 : 19 (-12)
503013Michael KindermannMagic Rats730 : 66 (-36)2 : 22 (-20)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Christian Süß / Niklas EisenhoferPiranhas 1412 : 2 (+10)4 : 0 (+4)
2Norbert Geißendörfer / Christian SüßShisha M339 : 0 (+9)3 : 0 (+3)
3Stefan Seitz / Uwe ReimannWhite Sharks 139 : 1 (+8)3 : 0 (+3)
4Günter Seufzger / Jürgen NetterFreilos 1513 : 6 (+7)4 : 1 (+3)
5Sebastian Schnell * / Michael KindermannMagic Rats39 : 2 (+7)3 : 0 (+3)
6Werner Schubert / Daniel KratzerBull Dogs Mörsdorf614 : 8 (+6)4 : 2 (+2)
7Uwe Reimann / Marion GuthwirthWhite Sharks 126 : 1 (+5)2 : 0 (+2)
8Franky Klaus / Mario FruthShisha M126 : 2 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Josef Prüller / Karl-Heinz ErtlWhite Sharks 149 : 6 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
10Viktor Bergstreiser / Karl-Heinz BernerthFreilos 113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
11Boris Loyal / Florian ClosmannBull Dogs Mörsdorf13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
12Christian Bruder / Mario FruthShisha M113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
13Manfred Gmelch / Michael KerlBull Dogs Mörsdorf13 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
14Mehmet Gündogan / Mario FruthShisha M113 : 0 (+3)1 : 0 (+1)
15Sebastian Schnell * / Christian SchäfferMagic Rats13 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Franky Klaus / Murat OlacsoyShisha M113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Michael Ertl / Uwe ReimannWhite Sharks 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Jürgen Geretshauser / Christian SchlittenbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 113 : 1 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Thomas Lang / Michael KindermannMagic Rats13 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Sebastian Schnell * / Roman SchnellMagic Rats36 : 5 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
21Markus Hauser / Christian SüßPiranhas 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Josef Prüller / Uwe ReimannWhite Sharks 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Jonas Süßbauer / Jürgen GeretshauserHinterhof-Sauguat 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Jürgen Geretshauser / Peter WieseHinterhof-Sauguat 113 : 2 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Marko Müller / Markus HauserPiranhas 137 : 6 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
26Michael Ertl / Josef PrüllerWhite Sharks 123 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Igor Kosi / Mario FruthShisha M124 : 5 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Boris Loyal / Arno SeißBull Dogs Mörsdorf23 : 5 (-2)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Stephan Hofmann / Mario AuhuberPiranhas 136 : 6 (+-0)1 : 2 (-1)
30Florian Closmann / Daniel KratzerBull Dogs Mörsdorf12 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
31Armin Süßbauer / Jürgen GeretshauserHinterhof-Sauguat 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Karl-Heinz Ertl / Marion GuthwirthWhite Sharks 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Stephan Hofmann / Niklas EisenhoferPiranhas 112 : 3 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Roman Schnell / Michael KindermannMagic Rats11 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
35Markus Hauser / Florian LeopoldPiranhas 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
36Dirk Poniatowski / Jürgen NetterFreilos 111 : 3 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
37Armin Süßbauer / Erwin PumpHinterhof-Sauguat 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
38Yvonne Netter / Karl-Heinz BernerthFreilos 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
39Erwin Pump / Christian SchlittenbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
40Robert Thalmaier / Martin WillkoferMagic Rats10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
41Armin Süßbauer / Stephan LangerHinterhof-Sauguat 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
42Mario Fruth / Murat OlacsoyShisha M110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
43Bulut Ugur / Dirk PoniatowskiFreilos 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
44Bulut Ugur / Rene RammFreilos 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
45Manfred Gmelch / Arno SeißBull Dogs Mörsdorf10 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
46Franky Klaus / Christian BruderShisha M135 : 8 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
47Stephan Langer / Christian SchlittenbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 110 : 3 (-3)0 : 1 (-1)
48Mehmet Gündogan / Murat OlacsoyShisha M158 : 12 (-4)2 : 3 (-1)
49Manfred Gmelch / Boris LoyalBull Dogs Mörsdorf24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
50Michael Kindermann / Martin WillkoferMagic Rats24 : 6 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
51Rene Ramm / Jürgen NetterFreilos 122 : 6 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
52Jonas Süßbauer / Peter WieseHinterhof-Sauguat 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
53Stephan Langer / Jürgen GeretshauserHinterhof-Sauguat 121 : 6 (-5)0 : 2 (-2)
54Jonas Süßbauer / Christian SchlittenbauerHinterhof-Sauguat 146 : 11 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
55Viktor Bergstreiser / Rene RammFreilos 146 : 12 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
56Thomas Lang / Martin WillkoferMagic Rats42 : 12 (-10)0 : 4 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Freilos 1 47 21 13 5 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 43 35 12 6 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Spielfrei BK
1 28.09.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Magic Rats 38 29 12 6 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Bull Dogs Mörsdorf 29 42 7 11 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Piranhas 1 19 47 4 14 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Shisha M1 29 41 5 13 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Spielfrei BK White Sharks 1
3 12.10.2019 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 42 26 11 7 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Magic Rats 39 26 11 7 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Spielfrei BK
3 26.10.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Bull Dogs Mörsdorf 38 36 11 7 3 0OK
4 16.11.2019 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 49 22 15 3 3 0OK
4 16.11.2019 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Freilos 1 36 35 10 8 3 0OK
4 16.11.2019 Spielfrei BK Piranhas 1
4 16.11.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Shisha M1 45 31 12 6 3 0OK
5 30.11.2019 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Magic Rats 46 31 14 4 3 0OK
5 30.11.2019 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Spielfrei BK
5 30.11.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 White Sharks 1 37 36 9 9 2 1geändert
5 07.12.2019 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Shisha M1 44 29 13 5 3 0OK
6 14.12.2019 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Bull Dogs Mörsdorf 22 45 4 14 0 3OK
6 14.12.2019 Spielfrei BK Hinterhof-Sauguat 1
6 14.12.2019 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 White Sharks 1 30 44 4 14 0 3OK
6 01.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Piranhas 1 31 41 7 11 0 3OK
7 04.01.2020 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Piranhas 1 39 31 10 8 3 0OK
7 11.01.2020 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Spielfrei BK
7 11.01.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 40 22 12 6 3 0OK
7 11.01.2020 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Shisha M1 27 44 5 13 0 3OK
8 08.02.2020 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Shisha M1 30 45 5 13 0 3OK
8 08.02.2020 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats White Sharks 1 22 40 6 12 0 3OK
8 08.02.2020 Spielfrei BK Bull Dogs Mörsdorf
8 15.02.2020 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Piranhas 1 25 48 3 15 0 3OK
9 07.03.2020 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Freilos 1 50 18 15 3 3 0OK
9 07.03.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 52 15 17 1 3 0OK
9 07.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Magic Rats 42 27 13 5 3 0OK
9 07.03.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Spielfrei BK
10 21.03.2020 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Freilos 1
10 21.03.2020 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Piranhas 1
10 21.03.2020 Spielfrei BK Shisha M1
10 21.03.2020 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf White Sharks 1
11 04.04.2020 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Bull Dogs Mörsdorf
11 04.04.2020 U3 Cocktail-Bistro-Bar Freilos 1 Magic Rats
11 04.04.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Spielfrei BK
11 04.04.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 White Sharks 1
12 28.03.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Piranhas 1
12 16.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Bull Dogs Mörsdorf
12 16.05.2020 Pizzeria Calabria Magic Rats Hinterhof-Sauguat 1
12 16.05.2020 Spielfrei BK Freilos 1
13 08.05.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 1 Freilos 1
13 23.05.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Shisha M1
13 30.05.2020 Sportheim TSV Mörsdorf Bull Dogs Mörsdorf Magic Rats
13 30.05.2020 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 Spielfrei BK
14 27.06.2020 Spielfrei BK Magic Rats
14 27.06.2020 Pöppel-Wirt Hinterhof-Sauguat 1 White Sharks 1
14 27.06.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M1 Freilos 1
14 27.06.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 1 Bull Dogs Mörsdorf


Klasse: KK

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Goaßer`a 1Michael Ernst10276 : 154 (+122)121 : 59 (+62)29
2Zwoaring 1Viktor Wiedemann10244 : 175 (+69)113 : 67 (+46)23
3White Sharks 2Tobias Sacher10248 : 183 (+65)107 : 73 (+34)23
4Marines 2Wilhelm Jürgen9199 : 191 (+8)84 : 79 (+5)13
5Shisha M3Konrad Meier10185 : 238 (-53)76 : 104 (-28)12
6RebelsMarkus Janner9189 : 196 (-7)79 : 84 (-5)11
7Geisenfeld 1Mathias Güntner10174 : 255 (-81)68 : 112 (-44)8
8Bermuda Sharks 1Jürgen Haberl9162 : 229 (-67)64 : 98 (-34)7
9Marines 1Manfred Pöppel9172 : 228 (-56)63 : 99 (-36)3
10Spielfrei KK 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
12172Nijaz Abazovic Marines 2965 : 18 (+47)32 : 4 (+28)
29058Rolf ReichlGoaßer`a 11071 : 19 (+52)33 : 7 (+26)
31984Dominik DietlWhite Sharks 2965 : 17 (+48)31 : 5 (+26)
41615Tobias SacherWhite Sharks 21060 : 33 (+27)28 : 12 (+16)
55014Viktor WiedemannZwoaring 11058 : 33 (+25)28 : 12 (+16)
66039Marcel Rinberger Zwoaring 11057 : 34 (+23)27 : 13 (+14)
72534Michael ErnstGoaßer`a 1951 : 28 (+23)23 : 11 (+12)
89646Rene PlotzkeRebels636 : 19 (+17)17 : 6 (+11)
95861Uwe MarkelGoaßer`a 1951 : 30 (+21)22 : 12 (+10)
102934Karl BaumgärtnerRebels321 : 6 (+15)10 : 2 (+8)
113537Markus HaackZwoaring 1951 : 37 (+14)22 : 14 (+8)
121842Waldemar MaierShisha M3736 : 26 (+10)17 : 9 (+8)
132114Wilhelm JürgenMarines 2846 : 34 (+12)19 : 12 (+7)
148302Mujo Burekovic Marines 2846 : 33 (+13)19 : 13 (+6)
151427Norbert ZieglerShisha M3320 : 9 (+11)9 : 3 (+6)
167479Jürgen HaberlBermuda Sharks 1736 : 27 (+9)15 : 9 (+6)
171649Tom GröhlichRebels730 : 23 (+7)14 : 8 (+6)
184852Norbert GeißendörferShisha M3213 : 6 (+7)6 : 2 (+4)
195585Holger PöppelMarines 1422 : 17 (+5)10 : 6 (+4)
206060Jörg FrankGoaßer`a 1313 : 9 (+4)6 : 2 (+4)
219097Michael WeichhartZwoaring 1944 : 42 (+2)20 : 16 (+4)
229996Patrick WieserGoaßer`a 1313 : 6 (+7)5 : 3 (+2)
233092Ludwig PfausGeisenfeld 1737 : 31 (+6)15 : 13 (+2)
241691Helmut HuberRebels736 : 30 (+6)15 : 13 (+2)
255953Thomas GeierMarines 116 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
261975Gary KiddGeisenfeld 1212 : 9 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
277238Roger LaneGeisenfeld 1317 : 16 (+1)7 : 5 (+2)
281694Marcel SkodzikWhite Sharks 225 : 5 (+-0)2 : 2 (+-0)
297791Thomas DietlWhite Sharks 21046 : 47 (-1)18 : 18 (+-0)
303397Ludwig WinterShisha M3311 : 12 (-1)4 : 5 (-1)
314060Stefan BouillonShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
327722Zoltan DrimusGoaßer`a 1731 : 30 (+1)11 : 13 (-2)
339798Gerald HannawaldMarines 1838 : 40 (-2)15 : 17 (-2)
349952Stefan HäuslerBermuda Sharks 113 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
356639Sven BienertRebels58 : 12 (-4)3 : 5 (-2)
363887Michael WittmannGeisenfeld 1417 : 23 (-6)7 : 9 (-2)
378060Jürgen DaubmeierBermuda Sharks 1616 : 22 (-6)7 : 9 (-2)
385575Wolfgang DemmerGoaßer`a 1513 : 19 (-6)5 : 7 (-2)
397905Manfred PöppelMarines 1839 : 43 (-4)14 : 18 (-4)
403707Dominique HarmsShisha M323 : 8 (-5)0 : 4 (-4)
419514Markus JannerRebels516 : 21 (-5)6 : 10 (-4)
421090Christian SattlerMarines 222 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
433207Mathias GüntnerGeisenfeld 1935 : 43 (-8)15 : 19 (-4)
448567Simon HäuslerBermuda Sharks 1937 : 45 (-8)15 : 19 (-4)
455353Marco HobaZwoaring 125 : 13 (-8)2 : 6 (-4)
466825Irina WeißhäuplShisha M3834 : 43 (-9)14 : 18 (-4)
478597Christian FelslBermuda Sharks 1624 : 32 (-8)9 : 14 (-5)
484078Frank DöringRebels49 : 18 (-9)3 : 8 (-5)
493352Roland LichtingerMarines 126 : 15 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
504449Günter WagnerWhite Sharks 2820 : 29 (-9)7 : 14 (-7)
514151Daniel BuchnerWhite Sharks 2822 : 35 (-13)8 : 15 (-7)
525650Heiko SchlorkeRebels33 : 16 (-13)0 : 8 (-8)
535941Marc BuschBermuda Sharks 1724 : 39 (-15)9 : 17 (-8)
548557Markus HardtShisha M332 : 18 (-16)0 : 9 (-9)
551355Heinz EcksteinMarines 1728 : 43 (-15)9 : 19 (-10)
568868Konrad MeierShisha M3711 : 29 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
574768Thomas KätzlmeierGeisenfeld 1721 : 40 (-19)8 : 19 (-11)
581294Michael MattesMarines 1618 : 41 (-23)5 : 19 (-14)
592275Sandra HuberShisha M3812 : 37 (-25)3 : 18 (-15)
608177Werner RosenhammerMarines 2911 : 40 (-29)3 : 19 (-16)
617533Oliver EnglhardMarines 288 : 36 (-28)1 : 18 (-17)
628791Karl-Simon BeringerGeisenfeld 1817 : 48 (-31)5 : 22 (-17)
631554Nadine LinkBermuda Sharks 162 : 34 (-32)0 : 17 (-17)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Viktor Wiedemann / Marcel Rinberger Zwoaring 1612 : 1 (+11)6 : 0 (+6)
2Uwe Markel / Rolf ReichlGoaßer`a 1814 : 5 (+9)7 : 1 (+6)
3Tobias Sacher / Dominik DietlWhite Sharks 248 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
4Norbert Geißendörfer / Irina WeißhäuplShisha M336 : 0 (+6)3 : 0 (+3)
5Werner Rosenhammer / Mujo Burekovic Marines 257 : 2 (+5)4 : 1 (+3)
6Waldemar Maier / Markus HardtShisha M336 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
7Helmut Huber / Karl BaumgärtnerRebels46 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
8Mathias Güntner / Thomas KätzlmeierGeisenfeld 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Michael Ernst / Wolfgang DemmerGoaßer`a 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
10Dominik Dietl / Thomas DietlWhite Sharks 247 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
11Mathias Güntner / Michael WittmannGeisenfeld 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
12Markus Haack / Viktor WiedemannZwoaring 124 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Michael Ernst / Zoltan DrimusGoaßer`a 146 : 3 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
14Nijaz Abazovic / Mujo Burekovic Marines 224 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
15Norbert Ziegler / Sandra HuberShisha M346 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
16Michael Ernst / Patrick WieserGoaßer`a 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Wolfgang Demmer / Zoltan DrimusGoaßer`a 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Jürgen Haberl / Christian FelslBermuda Sharks 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Michael Ernst / Rolf ReichlGoaßer`a 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Tobias Sacher / Günter WagnerWhite Sharks 234 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
21Markus Haack / Marco HobaZwoaring 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Holger Pöppel / Gerald HannawaldMarines 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Tobias Sacher / Thomas DietlWhite Sharks 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Marc Busch / Jürgen HaberlBermuda Sharks 134 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
25Mathias Güntner / Karl-Simon BeringerGeisenfeld 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
26Helmut Huber / Markus JannerRebels12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
27Nijaz Abazovic / Werner RosenhammerMarines 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
28Simon Häusler / Stefan HäuslerBermuda Sharks 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Thomas Geier / Manfred PöppelMarines 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Gary Kidd / Roger LaneGeisenfeld 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Viktor Wiedemann / Viktor WiedemannZwoaring 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Jörg Frank / Rolf ReichlGoaßer`a 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Tobias Sacher / Daniel BuchnerWhite Sharks 223 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
34Simon Häusler / Christian FelslBermuda Sharks 122 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
35Markus Haack / Michael WeichhartZwoaring 166 : 6 (+-0)3 : 3 (+-0)
36Tom Gröhlich / Rene PlotzkeRebels22 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
37Nijaz Abazovic / Oliver EnglhardMarines 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
38Nadine Link / Jürgen HaberlBermuda Sharks 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
39Roland Lichtinger / Manfred PöppelMarines 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Marc Busch / Christian FelslBermuda Sharks 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Heiko Schlorke / Markus JannerRebels11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
42Jürgen Haberl / Simon HäuslerBermuda Sharks 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
43Tom Gröhlich / Sven BienertRebels11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
44Gary Kidd / Ludwig PfausGeisenfeld 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
45Sandra Huber / Irina WeißhäuplShisha M311 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
46Günter Wagner / Thomas DietlWhite Sharks 233 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
47Marc Busch / Jürgen DaubmeierBermuda Sharks 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
48Wilhelm Jürgen / Mujo Burekovic Marines 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
49Michael Wittmann / Thomas KätzlmeierGeisenfeld 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
50Michael Ernst / Jörg FrankGoaßer`a 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
51Michael Wittmann / Karl-Simon BeringerGeisenfeld 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
52Viktor Wiedemann / Marco HobaZwoaring 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Frank Döring / Rene PlotzkeRebels10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Christian Sattler / Mujo Burekovic Marines 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Waldemar Maier / Irina WeißhäuplShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
56Dominique Harms / Irina WeißhäuplShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
57Frank Döring / Sven BienertRebels10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
58Waldemar Maier / Stefan BouillonShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
59Wilhelm Jürgen / Nijaz Abazovic Marines 255 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
60Sandra Huber / Konrad MeierShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
61Daniel Buchner / Thomas DietlWhite Sharks 233 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
62Nadine Link / Simon HäuslerBermuda Sharks 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Waldemar Maier / Konrad MeierShisha M310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Uwe Markel / Zoltan DrimusGoaßer`a 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Thomas Kätzlmeier / Karl-Simon BeringerGeisenfeld 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Marcel Rinberger / Michael WeichhartZwoaring 132 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
67Michael Mattes / Manfred PöppelMarines 144 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
68Markus Janner / Rene PlotzkeRebels22 : 4 (-2)0 : 2 (-2)
69Tom Gröhlich / Frank DöringRebels21 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
70Jürgen Daubmeier / Simon HäuslerBermuda Sharks 144 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
71Mathias Güntner / Roger LaneGeisenfeld 121 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
72Tom Gröhlich / Helmut HuberRebels20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
73Helmut Huber / Rene PlotzkeRebels20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
74Michael Mattes / Holger PöppelMarines 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
75Ludwig Pfaus / Thomas KätzlmeierGeisenfeld 120 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
76Wilhelm Jürgen / Oliver EnglhardMarines 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
77Ludwig Winter / Irina WeißhäuplShisha M331 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
78Ludwig Pfaus / Karl-Simon BeringerGeisenfeld 142 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
79Heinz Eckstein / Gerald HannawaldMarines 185 : 13 (-8)2 : 6 (-4)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 14.09.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 White Sharks 2 29 16 13 5 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Moosalm Marines 1 Zwoaring 1 19 27 6 12 0 3OK
1 21.09.2019 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Spielfrei KK
1 28.09.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Marines 2 21 23 9 9 1 2geändert
1 28.09.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Shisha M3 24 14 12 6 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Moosalm Marines 2 Rebels 21 23 10 9 2 1geändert
2 05.10.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Bermuda Sharks 1 18 24 8 10 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Geisenfeld 1 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Zwoaring 1 29 13 12 6 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Spielfrei KK Marines 1
3 19.10.2019 Moosalm Marines 2 Shisha M3 33 10 16 2 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Bermuda Sharks 1 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Spielfrei KK
3 19.10.2019 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Marines 1 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Zwoaring 1 19 26 7 11 0 3OK
4 02.11.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Marines 2 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
4 02.11.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Bermuda Sharks 1 30 9 15 3 3 0OK
4 02.11.2019 Spielfrei KK Geisenfeld 1
4 02.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 1 Goaßer`a 1 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
4 29.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Rebels 27 16 12 6 3 0OK
5 16.11.2019 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Goaßer`a 1 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 White Sharks 2 14 25 6 12 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 2 Zwoaring 1 18 22 8 10 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Spielfrei KK
5 16.11.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Marines 1 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
6 30.11.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Rebels 26 16 11 7 3 0OK
6 30.11.2019 Spielfrei KK Marines 2
6 30.11.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Marines 1 28 19 12 6 3 0OK
6 30.11.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Geisenfeld 1 30 11 14 4 3 0OK
6 18.01.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Shisha M3 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
7 23.11.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Bermuda Sharks 1 32 10 14 4 3 0OK
7 14.12.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Spielfrei KK
7 14.12.2019 Moosalm Marines 2 Marines 1 25 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 21.12.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Geisenfeld 1 33 9 16 2 3 0OK
7 21.12.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Zwoaring 1 22 21 9 9 2 1geändert
8 11.01.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Zwoaring 1 14 29 4 14 0 3OK
8 11.01.2020 Spielfrei KK White Sharks 2
8 11.01.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Shisha M3 23 25 8 10 0 3OK
8 11.01.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Bermuda Sharks 1 28 20 11 7 3 0OK
8 01.02.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Marines 2 28 15 13 5 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Spielfrei KK
9 08.02.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Marines 1 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Goaßer`a 1 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 08.02.2020 Moosalm Marines 2 Geisenfeld 1 23 21 9 9 1 2geändert
9 08.02.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Bermuda Sharks 1 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
10 09.09.1999 Moosalm Marines 2 Bermuda Sharks 1
10 14.02.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Goaßer`a 1 21 24 8 10 0 3OK
10 22.02.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Marines 1 29 10 14 4 3 0OK
10 22.02.2020 Spielfrei KK Rebels
10 22.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Geisenfeld 1 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Goaßer`a 1 19 21 9 9 1 2geändert
11 07.03.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Spielfrei KK
11 07.03.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Marines 2 21 20 9 9 1 2geändert
11 07.03.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Shisha M3 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
11 07.03.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 White Sharks 2 12 30 5 13 0 3OK
12 21.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Marines 2
12 21.03.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 White Sharks 2
12 21.03.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Geisenfeld 1
12 21.03.2020 Spielfrei KK Goaßer`a 1
12 21.03.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Rebels
13 04.04.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels Shisha M3
13 04.04.2020 Moosalm Marines 2 White Sharks 2
13 04.04.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Zwoaring 1
13 04.04.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Marines 1
13 04.04.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Spielfrei KK
14 18.04.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Shisha M3
14 18.04.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Marines 2
14 18.04.2020 Spielfrei KK Bermuda Sharks 1
14 18.04.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Geisenfeld 1
14 18.04.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Rebels
15 02.05.2020 Pilspub 14/1 Rebels White Sharks 2
15 02.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Zwoaring 1
15 02.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 2 Spielfrei KK
15 02.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Bermuda Sharks 1
15 02.05.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Goaßer`a 1
16 16.05.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 White Sharks 2
16 16.05.2020 Spielfrei KK Shisha M3
16 16.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 Marines 2
16 16.05.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Goaßer`a 1
16 16.05.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Rebels
17 30.05.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 1 Rebels
17 30.05.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 2 Spielfrei KK
17 30.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M3 Marines 1
17 30.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 2 Goaßer`a 1
17 30.05.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Geisenfeld 1
18 27.06.2020 Spielfrei KK Zwoaring 1
18 27.06.2020 Moosalm Marines 1 White Sharks 2
18 27.06.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 1 Shisha M3
18 27.06.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 1 Rebels
18 27.06.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 1 Marines 2


Klasse: A

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Hunters 3Wolfgang Gläser9224 : 169 (+55)101 : 62 (+39)23
2Shisha M2Roberto Cenzato9223 : 179 (+44)97 : 67 (+30)20
3Lederhos`nFlorian Kühnl9200 : 190 (+10)84 : 78 (+6)15
4AlcatrazChristian Steiger9202 : 185 (+17)87 : 76 (+11)14
5Marines 4David Sprenger9188 : 205 (-17)74 : 88 (-14)14
6Bulldogs 1Alexander Melkus9206 : 188 (+18)84 : 79 (+5)12
7Shisha M4Gabi Schiffermüller9182 : 218 (-36)71 : 92 (-21)7
8Goaßer`a 2Gerd Buchberger9148 : 239 (-91)53 : 109 (-56)3



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
16218Florian KühnlLederhos`n960 : 27 (+33)28 : 8 (+20)
24905Christian SteigerAlcatraz958 : 27 (+31)27 : 9 (+18)
37412Patrick RichterHunters 3954 : 29 (+25)26 : 8 (+18)
46203Michael Bogenrieder (Ganther)Marines 4854 : 24 (+30)24 : 8 (+16)
53612Eduard SteierShisha M2956 : 34 (+22)26 : 10 (+16)
61232Tom Wirth *Hunters 3848 : 24 (+24)23 : 8 (+15)
73175Christian SpethLederhos`n849 : 26 (+23)23 : 9 (+14)
82357Mathias DrotleffShisha M2954 : 34 (+20)24 : 12 (+12)
96050Thomas MayerAlcatraz321 : 5 (+16)10 : 1 (+9)
101473Hubert HirschbeckBulldogs 1849 : 32 (+17)20 : 12 (+8)
115356Gerd BuchbergerGoaßer`a 2844 : 35 (+9)19 : 12 (+7)
127739Stephan GläserHunters 3947 : 38 (+9)20 : 13 (+7)
139426Nils HohlerShisha M4948 : 37 (+11)21 : 15 (+6)
146250Andreas BürgerAlcatraz18 : 1 (+7)4 : 0 (+4)
153189Alexander HeimAlcatraz631 : 25 (+6)13 : 9 (+4)
167345Daniel HutterLederhos`n214 : 8 (+6)6 : 2 (+4)
176134Tobias Eckerlein Bulldogs 1947 : 40 (+7)19 : 17 (+2)
184816Daniel FuchsGoaßer`a 2735 : 30 (+5)15 : 13 (+2)
195255Peter EhrenstrasserBulldogs 1946 : 42 (+4)19 : 17 (+2)
209617Jürgen SpenglerMarines 4947 : 44 (+3)19 : 17 (+2)
215946Manfred SennerShisha M214 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
225339Dennis SchiffermüllerShisha M4525 : 26 (-1)11 : 9 (+2)
233060Helmut MeierAlcatraz416 : 15 (+1)7 : 7 (+-0)
246738Thomas Tänzer Shisha M411 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
255120David SprengerMarines 4844 : 38 (+6)15 : 17 (-2)
269789Lutz SpringerShisha M429 : 11 (-2)3 : 5 (-2)
273686Thomas SchillerBulldogs 114 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
284069Daniel CenzatoShisha M4419 : 22 (-3)7 : 9 (-2)
295716Gabriele BaumbachShisha M414 : 7 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
301558Christoph GläserHunters 311 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
318891Alexander MelkusBulldogs 1939 : 43 (-4)17 : 19 (-2)
329190Hannelore BremsLederhos`n10 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
331585Philipp BuschShisha M427 : 12 (-5)3 : 5 (-2)
345140Stefan MoserAlcatraz829 : 34 (-5)11 : 14 (-3)
354251Wolfgang GläserHunters 3922 : 28 (-6)9 : 12 (-3)
365867Gabi SchiffermüllerShisha M4416 : 22 (-6)6 : 9 (-3)
373962Josef BüchlGoaßer`a 212 : 8 (-6)0 : 4 (-4)
385566Roberto CenzatoShisha M2939 : 47 (-8)16 : 20 (-4)
398600Florian KammelHunters 3722 : 31 (-9)9 : 14 (-5)
404549Klaus SonhütterShisha M2939 : 48 (-9)14 : 20 (-6)
417056Josef SpethLederhos`n833 : 44 (-11)13 : 19 (-6)
426233Thiemo WeberMarines 445 : 19 (-14)2 : 9 (-7)
436314Markus SteigerAlcatraz513 : 27 (-14)5 : 13 (-8)
447728Alexander GrenzAlcatraz59 : 25 (-16)3 : 11 (-8)
454688Daniel KappelMarines 457 : 28 (-21)2 : 13 (-11)
469611Daniel Speth *Lederhos`n613 : 30 (-17)3 : 15 (-12)
475486Jens SchlottigShisha M4935 : 53 (-18)12 : 24 (-12)
487864Tanja FuchsGoaßer`a 2612 : 35 (-23)4 : 16 (-12)
499811Wolfgang EhrlGoaßer`a 2829 : 47 (-18)9 : 23 (-14)
509643Petra MaderLederhos`n67 : 31 (-24)1 : 15 (-14)
516595Simone BogenriederMarines 478 : 33 (-25)2 : 16 (-14)
527116Cindy BuchbergerGoaßer`a 2915 : 55 (-40)2 : 27 (-25)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Klaus Sonhütter / Roberto CenzatoShisha M2814 : 5 (+9)7 : 1 (+6)
2Christian Speth / Florian KühnlLederhos`n713 : 4 (+9)6 : 1 (+5)
3Mathias Drotleff / Eduard SteierShisha M21015 : 7 (+8)7 : 3 (+4)
4Tom Wirth * / Florian KammelHunters 348 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
5Michael Bogenrieder (Ganther) / Jürgen SpenglerMarines 4711 : 5 (+6)5 : 2 (+3)
6Hubert Hirschbeck / Tobias Eckerlein Bulldogs 124 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
7David Sprenger / Jürgen SpenglerMarines 424 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
8Christian Steiger / Andreas BürgerAlcatraz23 : 0 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
9Wolfgang Gläser / Florian KammelHunters 324 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
10Hubert Hirschbeck / Alexander MelkusBulldogs 168 : 7 (+1)4 : 2 (+2)
11Daniel Fuchs / Wolfgang EhrlGoaßer`a 257 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
12Daniel Kappel / David SprengerMarines 412 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Tom Wirth * / Patrick RichterHunters 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Josef Speth / Daniel HutterLederhos`n12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Christian Steiger / Thomas MayerAlcatraz34 : 2 (+2)2 : 1 (+1)
16Dennis Schiffermüller / Nils HohlerShisha M412 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Daniel Cenzato / Gabi SchiffermüllerShisha M412 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Florian Kühnl / Petra MaderLederhos`n12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Michael Bogenrieder (Ganther) / Thiemo WeberMarines 412 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Thomas Schiller / Alexander MelkusBulldogs 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Helmut Meier / Stefan MoserAlcatraz12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Josef Speth / Hannelore BremsLederhos`n12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Mathias Drotleff / Klaus SonhütterShisha M212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Gabi Schiffermüller / Nils HohlerShisha M434 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
25Tom Wirth * / Wolfgang GläserHunters 333 : 2 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
26Tom Wirth * / Christoph GläserHunters 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Patrick Richter / Stephan GläserHunters 3811 : 8 (+3)4 : 4 (+-0)
28Daniel Cenzato / Nils HohlerShisha M423 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
29Stefan Moser / Alexander GrenzAlcatraz23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Gerd Buchberger / Wolfgang EhrlGoaßer`a 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
31Dennis Schiffermüller / Lutz SpringerShisha M422 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
32Helmut Meier / Alexander HeimAlcatraz22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
33Helmut Meier / Christian SteigerAlcatraz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Alexander Heim / Stefan MoserAlcatraz11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Philipp Busch / Jens SchlottigShisha M411 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Philipp Busch / Daniel CenzatoShisha M411 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Josef Speth / Petra MaderLederhos`n33 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
38Christian Speth / Daniel Speth *Lederhos`n10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
39Dennis Schiffermüller / Jens SchlottigShisha M433 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
40Josef Büchl / Cindy BuchbergerGoaßer`a 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
41Tanja Fuchs / Wolfgang EhrlGoaßer`a 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
42Christian Steiger / Markus SteigerAlcatraz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Jens Schlottig / Lutz SpringerShisha M410 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
44Florian Kühnl / Daniel HutterLederhos`n10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Markus Steiger / Alexander GrenzAlcatraz10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Eduard Steier / Roberto CenzatoShisha M210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Jens Schlottig / Gabriele BaumbachShisha M410 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Peter Ehrenstrasser / Alexander MelkusBulldogs 121 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
49Stefan Moser / Markus SteigerAlcatraz20 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
50Daniel Kappel / Thiemo WeberMarines 420 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
51Daniel Fuchs / Gerd BuchbergerGoaßer`a 220 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
52Josef Speth / Daniel Speth *Lederhos`n32 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)
53David Sprenger / Simone BogenriederMarines 454 : 9 (-5)1 : 4 (-3)
54Alexander Heim / Christian SteigerAlcatraz31 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
55Cindy Buchberger / Tanja FuchsGoaßer`a 231 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
56Jens Schlottig / Nils HohlerShisha M430 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
57Gerd Buchberger / Cindy BuchbergerGoaßer`a 241 : 8 (-7)0 : 4 (-4)
58Peter Ehrenstrasser / Tobias Eckerlein Bulldogs 186 : 13 (-7)1 : 7 (-6)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 21.09.2019 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Marines 4 24 17 11 7 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Shisha M2 20 25 9 10 1 2geändert
1 21.09.2019 Alcatraz Alcatraz Bulldogs 1 23 21 10 9 2 1geändert
1 28.09.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Goaßer`a 2 28 13 14 4 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Moosalm Marines 4 Hunters 3 12 32 3 15 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Lederhos`n 24 20 10 8 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Alcatraz Alcatraz Shisha M4 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Bulldogs 1 18 26 7 11 0 3OK
3 04.10.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Shisha M2 22 24 10 9 2 1OK
3 19.10.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Lederhos`n 19 24 8 10 0 3OK
3 19.10.2019 Alcatraz Alcatraz Goaßer`a 2 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
3 25.01.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Marines 4 19 22 8 10 0 3OK
4 09.11.2019 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Hunters 3 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
4 16.11.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Shisha M4 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
4 16.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Bulldogs 1 19 25 9 9 1 2OK
4 23.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 4 Alcatraz 24 19 10 8 3 0OK
5 30.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Hunters 3 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
5 30.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 4 Goaßer`a 2 26 19 12 6 3 0OK
5 30.11.2019 Alcatraz Alcatraz Shisha M2 19 23 7 11 0 3OK
5 18.01.2020 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Bulldogs 1 23 23 10 8 3 0OK
6 02.11.2019 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Hunters 3 19 26 7 11 0 3OK
6 13.12.2019 Moosalm Marines 4 Shisha M4 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
6 14.12.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Goaßer`a 2 30 15 14 4 3 0OK
6 14.12.2019 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Alcatraz 21 21 8 10 0 3OK
7 11.01.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Lederhos`n 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
7 11.01.2020 Alcatraz Alcatraz Hunters 3 20 22 8 10 0 3OK
7 11.01.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Bulldogs 1 20 24 7 11 0 3OK
7 11.01.2020 Moosalm Marines 4 Shisha M2 23 21 9 9 2 1geändert
8 08.02.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Hunters 3 23 18 11 7 3 0OK
8 08.02.2020 Moosalm Marines 4 Lederhos`n 17 27 5 13 0 3OK
8 08.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Shisha M4 29 18 13 5 3 0OK
8 08.02.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Alcatraz 15 30 4 14 0 3OK
9 07.03.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Marines 4 24 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 07.03.2020 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Shisha M2 17 28 6 12 0 3OK
9 07.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Alcatraz 17 25 6 12 0 3OK
9 07.03.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Goaßer`a 2 34 7 17 1 3 0OK
10 21.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Hunters 3
10 21.03.2020 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Shisha M4
10 21.03.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Alcatraz
10 21.03.2020 Moosalm Marines 4 Bulldogs 1
11 04.04.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Lederhos`n
11 04.04.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Goaßer`a 2
11 04.04.2020 Alcatraz Alcatraz Marines 4
11 04.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Shisha M2
12 25.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Lederhos`n
12 16.05.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Shisha M4
12 16.05.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Marines 4
12 16.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Alcatraz
13 30.05.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Bulldogs 1
13 30.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M4 Marines 4
13 30.05.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 2 Shisha M2
13 30.05.2020 Alcatraz Alcatraz Lederhos`n
14 27.06.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 3 Alcatraz
14 27.06.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 1 Shisha M4
14 27.06.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M2 Marines 4
14 27.06.2020 Gasthaus Stark Lederhos`n Goaßer`a 2


Klasse: B

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1D´Wasserhäusler 1Konrad Schneider9254 : 129 (+125)118 : 44 (+74)27
2Marines 3Karl Mittermeier10268 : 162 (+106)119 : 61 (+58)25
3DartagnanSiegfried Hell9238 : 158 (+80)104 : 58 (+46)22
4KammerjägerChristiane Wieser10215 : 226 (-11)88 : 92 (-4)16
5Shisha M6Anita Hummel10224 : 207 (+17)93 : 87 (+6)10
6Orginal Drachen 1Esposito Behemerid9186 : 206 (-20)76 : 86 (-10)10
7Piranhas 2Stefanie Wuttig9162 : 237 (-75)61 : 101 (-40)9
8Shisha M5Mario Zandtner10157 : 269 (-112)57 : 123 (-66)9
9Geisenfeld 2Manfred Braun10161 : 271 (-110)58 : 122 (-64)1
10Spielfrei B 00 : 0 (+-0)0 : 0 (+-0)0



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
19495Paul SchöningShisha M6968 : 13 (+55)33 : 3 (+30)
22801Tobias MayrD´Wasserhäusler 1860 : 15 (+45)29 : 3 (+26)
37112Markus MayrD´Wasserhäusler 1956 : 18 (+38)27 : 5 (+22)
46028Andreas WalterMarines 31067 : 29 (+38)30 : 10 (+20)
53645Rico BöswaldDartagnan748 : 17 (+31)24 : 4 (+20)
61453Daniel ZocherKammerjäger1064 : 34 (+30)29 : 11 (+18)
75658Thomas SchröderMarines 31062 : 33 (+29)28 : 12 (+16)
86249Esposito BehemeridOrginal Drachen 1954 : 32 (+22)24 : 12 (+12)
97647Darko ZgavekDartagnan954 : 35 (+19)23 : 13 (+10)
106011Stefan BeyerleKammerjäger736 : 19 (+17)16 : 6 (+10)
116056Mario HaufePiranhas 2743 : 28 (+15)19 : 9 (+10)
126827Anton PollingerD´Wasserhäusler 1531 : 18 (+13)15 : 5 (+10)
131225Markus StahlShisha M6531 : 13 (+18)14 : 5 (+9)
142747Christian Kraus-WilhelmMarines 31049 : 33 (+16)22 : 13 (+9)
154443Carsten WolfDartagnan951 : 37 (+14)22 : 14 (+8)
167596Maximilian Pfaus *Geisenfeld 2943 : 34 (+9)18 : 13 (+5)
175782Karl MittermeierMarines 3935 : 28 (+7)16 : 11 (+5)
181577Uwe SchennD´Wasserhäusler 1519 : 14 (+5)9 : 5 (+4)
194305Roland RitterD´Wasserhäusler 1939 : 32 (+7)17 : 15 (+2)
206943Daniel ZandtnerShisha M5211 : 8 (+3)5 : 3 (+2)
219722Olaf WestphalDartagnan419 : 13 (+6)7 : 6 (+1)
228924Siegfried HellDartagnan839 : 37 (+2)16 : 15 (+1)
239746Anita HummelShisha M6625 : 24 (+1)10 : 9 (+1)
243872Manfred BraunGeisenfeld 2942 : 42 (+-0)18 : 17 (+1)
258079Patrick GrebnerOrginal Drachen 1937 : 39 (-2)17 : 16 (+1)
267844Franz Borovicka Marines 313 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
277139Hans SchiebD´Wasserhäusler 1415 : 15 (+-0)6 : 6 (+-0)
283720Albert BleyOrginal Drachen 1943 : 44 (-1)18 : 18 (+-0)
297940Mario ZandtnerShisha M5933 : 35 (-2)14 : 14 (+-0)
309688Thorsten KniatPiranhas 225 : 7 (-2)2 : 3 (-1)
315976Konrad SchneiderD´Wasserhäusler 111 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
326578Karin DagitShisha M6731 : 34 (-3)12 : 14 (-2)
334002Ute NeubauerShisha M613 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
348724Claudia KammererShisha M5411 : 16 (-5)5 : 7 (-2)
352112Dominik BehemeridOrginal Drachen 111 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
363063Simon HacknerPiranhas 2516 : 26 (-10)7 : 10 (-3)
376824Ricarda WilhelmMarines 3518 : 23 (-5)6 : 10 (-4)
389167Ingrid WellmannOrginal Drachen 144 : 11 (-7)1 : 5 (-4)
395944Thomas SchönShisha M5728 : 36 (-8)10 : 16 (-6)
406045Anita GeißendörferShisha M339 : 19 (-10)3 : 9 (-6)
411716Danilo MockerKammerjäger939 : 52 (-13)15 : 21 (-6)
423274Maria KralGeisenfeld 242 : 14 (-12)0 : 7 (-7)
435703Erika BognerShisha M6615 : 26 (-11)5 : 13 (-8)
447022Tobias ScheidlGeisenfeld 2725 : 38 (-13)9 : 17 (-8)
458300Axel WieserKammerjäger1036 : 50 (-14)14 : 22 (-8)
469094Karsten GentzShisha M5716 : 30 (-14)5 : 14 (-9)
475990Stefanie WuttigPiranhas 2712 : 30 (-18)4 : 13 (-9)
487358Markus StüwerPiranhas 2934 : 50 (-16)12 : 22 (-10)
494707Simona BringerShisha M5512 : 30 (-18)4 : 14 (-10)
502495Jacqueline MockerKammerjäger920 : 42 (-22)8 : 18 (-10)
519739Michael PeierlGeisenfeld 2614 : 34 (-20)4 : 16 (-12)
527636Doris LembergerShisha M6713 : 34 (-21)3 : 17 (-14)
536628Claudia SchmidtOrginal Drachen 1925 : 49 (-24)8 : 22 (-14)
545193Patrick RiegelGeisenfeld 2711 : 39 (-28)4 : 18 (-14)
557339Jürko Rykena Geisenfeld 2513 : 35 (-22)2 : 17 (-15)
563997Irmgard BetzPiranhas 2926 : 49 (-23)8 : 23 (-15)
577491Sonja HeubleinShisha M666 : 35 (-29)1 : 17 (-16)
585034Mirko SchmidtShisha M562 : 32 (-30)0 : 16 (-16)
597002Günter GernhardtShisha M51027 : 53 (-26)8 : 25 (-17)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Christian Kraus-Wilhelm / Thomas SchröderMarines 31016 : 9 (+7)8 : 2 (+6)
2Karl Mittermeier / Andreas WalterMarines 3713 : 3 (+10)6 : 1 (+5)
3Rico Böswald / Carsten WolfDartagnan713 : 6 (+7)6 : 1 (+5)
4Karin Dagit / Paul SchöningShisha M6510 : 4 (+6)5 : 0 (+5)
5Tobias Mayr / Roland RitterD´Wasserhäusler 1814 : 5 (+9)6 : 2 (+4)
6Anton Pollinger / Markus MayrD´Wasserhäusler 148 : 3 (+5)4 : 0 (+4)
7Markus Mayr / Hans SchiebD´Wasserhäusler 136 : 1 (+5)3 : 0 (+3)
8Thomas Schön / Günter GernhardtShisha M524 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
9Esposito Behemerid / Claudia SchmidtOrginal Drachen 147 : 3 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
10Albert Bley / Patrick GrebnerOrginal Drachen 147 : 4 (+3)3 : 1 (+2)
11Mario Zandtner / Claudia KammererShisha M524 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
12Doris Lemberger / Paul SchöningShisha M624 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
13Siegfried Hell / Olaf WestphalDartagnan24 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
14Andreas Walter / Ricarda WilhelmMarines 335 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
15Manfred Braun / Tobias ScheidlGeisenfeld 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
16Sonja Heublein / Paul SchöningShisha M612 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Paul Schöning / Paul SchöningShisha M612 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Darko Zgavek / Olaf WestphalDartagnan12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
19Anton Pollinger / Hans SchiebD´Wasserhäusler 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
20Sonja Heublein / Anita HummelShisha M612 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
21Manfred Braun / Patrick RiegelGeisenfeld 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
22Uwe Schenn / Markus MayrD´Wasserhäusler 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
23Claudia Schmidt / Claudia SchmidtOrginal Drachen 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
24Markus Stahl / Erika BognerShisha M634 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
25Markus Stahl / Sonja HeubleinShisha M612 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Daniel Zocher / Stefan BeyerleKammerjäger23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
27Carsten Wolf / Darko ZgavekDartagnan23 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
28Daniel Zocher / Jacqueline MockerKammerjäger67 : 6 (+1)3 : 3 (+-0)
29Erika Bogner / Anita HummelShisha M623 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
30Simona Bringer / Daniel ZandtnerShisha M511 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
31Uwe Schenn / Roland RitterD´Wasserhäusler 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
32Danilo Mocker / Jacqueline MockerKammerjäger11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
33Jacqueline Mocker / Stefan BeyerleKammerjäger11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
34Claudia Schmidt / Patrick GrebnerOrginal Drachen 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
35Albert Bley / Esposito BehemeridOrginal Drachen 111 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
36Mario Zandtner / Karsten GentzShisha M511 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
37Doris Lemberger / Anita HummelShisha M611 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
38Anita Hummel / Anita HummelShisha M611 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
39Erika Bogner / Sonja HeubleinShisha M611 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
40Daniel Zocher / Axel WieserKammerjäger11 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
41Irmgard Betz / Anita GeißendörferPiranhas 233 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
42Patrick Riegel / Tobias ScheidlGeisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
43Stefanie Wuttig / Markus StüwerPiranhas 233 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
44Patrick Riegel / Maximilian Pfaus *Geisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
45Tobias Scheidl / Jürko Rykena Geisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
46Mario Haufe / Markus StüwerPiranhas 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
47Patrick Grebner / Patrick GrebnerOrginal Drachen 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
48Esposito Behemerid / Patrick GrebnerOrginal Drachen 133 : 5 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
49Patrick Riegel / Jürko Rykena Geisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
50Patrick Riegel / Michael PeierlGeisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
51Ute Neubauer / Doris LembergerShisha M610 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
52Tobias Scheidl / Michael PeierlGeisenfeld 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
53Simona Bringer / Claudia KammererShisha M510 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
54Thomas Schön / Daniel ZandtnerShisha M510 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
55Simon Hackner / Markus StüwerPiranhas 254 : 7 (-3)2 : 3 (-1)
56Irmgard Betz / Mario HaufePiranhas 267 : 10 (-3)2 : 4 (-2)
57Manfred Braun / Michael PeierlGeisenfeld 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
58Günter Gernhardt / Karsten GentzShisha M521 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
59Thomas Schön / Mario ZandtnerShisha M543 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
60Mirko Schmidt / Günter GernhardtShisha M543 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
61Maria Kral / Jürko Rykena Geisenfeld 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
62Darko Zgavek / Siegfried HellDartagnan65 : 9 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
63Simona Bringer / Mario ZandtnerShisha M520 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
64Manfred Braun / Maximilian Pfaus *Geisenfeld 255 : 8 (-3)1 : 4 (-3)
65Albert Bley / Claudia SchmidtOrginal Drachen 131 : 6 (-5)0 : 3 (-3)
66Tobias Scheidl / Maximilian Pfaus *Geisenfeld 230 : 6 (-6)0 : 3 (-3)
67Danilo Mocker / Axel WieserKammerjäger97 : 15 (-8)2 : 7 (-5)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 21.09.2019 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Kammerjäger 22 20 10 8 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Moosalm Marines 3 Piranhas 2 29 15 13 5 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Spielfrei B
1 28.09.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Orginal Drachen 1 21 22 8 10 0 3OK
1 28.09.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Geisenfeld 2 23 18 10 8 3 0OK
2 28.09.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Dartagnan 11 34 2 16 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Shisha M5 24 21 11 7 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Spielfrei B Orginal Drachen 1
2 05.10.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 D´Wasserhäusler 1 12 28 5 13 0 3OK
2 26.10.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Marines 3 14 26 6 12 0 3OK
3 19.10.2019 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Shisha M6 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Moosalm Marines 3 Spielfrei B
3 19.10.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Orginal Drachen 1 26 13 12 6 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Kammerjäger 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
3 23.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Piranhas 2 25 19 10 8 3 0OK
4 26.10.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Geisenfeld 2 21 18 10 8 3 0OK
4 02.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Shisha M5 30 13 13 5 3 0OK
4 02.11.2019 Spielfrei B Dartagnan
4 02.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 3 Orginal Drachen 1 27 13 13 5 3 0OK
4 09.11.2019 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger D´Wasserhäusler 1 15 29 4 14 0 3OK
5 10.11.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Kammerjäger 18 29 5 13 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Spielfrei B
5 16.11.2019 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Orginal Drachen 1 28 16 13 5 3 0OK
5 16.11.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Marines 3 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
5 16.11.2019 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Shisha M6 14 30 3 15 0 3OK
6 30.11.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 D´Wasserhäusler 1 13 31 4 14 0 3OK
6 30.11.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Kammerjäger 24 21 9 9 1 2geändert
6 30.11.2019 Spielfrei B Geisenfeld 2
6 30.11.2019 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Shisha M5 33 8 16 2 3 0OK
6 30.11.2019 Moosalm Marines 3 Dartagnan 23 23 9 9 1 2geändert
7 14.12.2019 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Spielfrei B
7 14.12.2019 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Marines 3 14 30 4 14 0 3OK
7 14.12.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Dartagnan 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
7 14.12.2019 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Geisenfeld 2 32 15 14 4 3 0OK
7 28.12.2019 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Shisha M6 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
8 21.12.2019 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Kammerjäger 23 24 9 9 1 2geändert
8 11.01.2020 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Shisha M5 35 8 17 1 3 0OK
8 11.01.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 D´Wasserhäusler 1 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
8 11.01.2020 Spielfrei B Piranhas 2
8 11.01.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Marines 3 8 33 2 16 0 3OK
9 01.02.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Orginal Drachen 1 26 22 11 7 3 0OK
9 01.02.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Marines 3 15 29 5 13 0 3OK
9 08.02.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Shisha M5 34 6 17 1 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Spielfrei B
9 08.02.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Dartagnan 22 24 9 9 1 2geändert
10 22.02.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Shisha M6 12 31 4 14 0 3OK
10 22.02.2020 Spielfrei B D´Wasserhäusler 1
10 22.02.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Dartagnan 17 25 7 11 0 3OK
10 29.02.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Marines 3 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
10 29.02.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Shisha M5 19 25 7 11 0 3OK
11 09.09.1999 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Piranhas 2
11 07.03.2020 Moosalm Marines 3 Shisha M6 26 17 12 6 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Spielfrei B
11 07.03.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Geisenfeld 2 32 14 14 4 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Kammerjäger 14 27 6 12 0 3OK
12 21.03.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Geisenfeld 2
12 21.03.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Shisha M5
12 21.03.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Dartagnan
12 21.03.2020 Spielfrei B Marines 3
12 21.03.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 D´Wasserhäusler 1
13 14.03.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Kammerjäger
13 04.04.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Shisha M6
13 04.04.2020 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Spielfrei B
13 04.04.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Marines 3
13 04.04.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Piranhas 2
14 18.04.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Piranhas 2
14 18.04.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Geisenfeld 2
14 18.04.2020 Spielfrei B Shisha M5
14 18.04.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Dartagnan
14 18.04.2020 Moosalm Marines 3 D´Wasserhäusler 1
15 02.05.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Piranhas 2
15 02.05.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Shisha M6
15 02.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Orginal Drachen 1
15 02.05.2020 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Marines 3
15 02.05.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Spielfrei B
16 16.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M6 Piranhas 2
16 16.05.2020 Spielfrei B Kammerjäger
16 16.05.2020 Zum Graf Geisenfeld 2 Orginal Drachen 1
16 16.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 3 Shisha M5
16 16.05.2020 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan D´Wasserhäusler 1
17 30.05.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 1 Shisha M6
17 30.05.2020 Dartarena Berching Piranhas 2 Spielfrei B
17 30.05.2020 Weißbiereck Kammerjäger Orginal Drachen 1
17 30.05.2020 Moosalm Marines 3 Geisenfeld 2
17 30.05.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 Dartagnan
18 27.06.2020 Spielfrei B Shisha M6
18 27.06.2020 St. Georg Orginal Drachen 1 Piranhas 2
18 27.06.2020 Moosalm Marines 3 Kammerjäger
18 27.06.2020 TSV Gaimersheim Dartagnan Geisenfeld 2
18 27.06.2020 Sport-Treff Shisha M5 D´Wasserhäusler 1


Klasse: C

Team-Rangliste

RangTeamnameTCBegLegsSetsPoints
1Goaßer`a 3Corinna Zeller11262 : 214 (+48)112 : 86 (+26)25
2Zwoaring 2Tobias Berger10255 : 183 (+72)110 : 70 (+40)21
3Bermuda Sharks 2Christian Bialek10225 : 216 (+9)95 : 85 (+10)20
4Bulldogs 2Joachim Wohlfarth10238 : 195 (+43)101 : 79 (+22)19
5D´Wasserhäusler 2Marion Koller11265 : 225 (+40)108 : 90 (+18)17
6Hunters 1Herbert Ertl11234 : 251 (-17)92 : 106 (-14)14
7White Sharks 3 Bianka Rahmann11227 : 246 (-19)90 : 108 (-18)13
8Bulldogs 3Daniel Schoch11205 : 279 (-74)82 : 116 (-34)12
9Zwoaring 3Tobias Müller11218 : 266 (-48)86 : 112 (-26)11
10Hunters 2Roland Pollner10195 : 249 (-54)78 : 102 (-24)7



Einzel-Rangliste

RangNrNameTeamBegLegsSets
12988Florian BaumgartnerZwoaring 2959 : 16 (+43)28 : 5 (+23)
28073Daniel PirzerWhite Sharks 3 1065 : 32 (+33)30 : 10 (+20)
32866Markus ForsterD´Wasserhäusler 2855 : 22 (+33)25 : 7 (+18)
41458Richard PalkoHunters 11170 : 38 (+32)30 : 14 (+16)
57472Heiko SchenkZwoaring 31060 : 36 (+24)27 : 11 (+16)
64253Michaela GillertGoaßer`a 31164 : 40 (+24)28 : 14 (+14)
75758Markus SchmittHunters 2954 : 33 (+21)25 : 11 (+14)
87882Reinhold MayrD´Wasserhäusler 2945 : 24 (+21)20 : 7 (+13)
92567Johannes HammBulldogs 3428 : 11 (+17)13 : 3 (+10)
106747Joachim WohlfarthBulldogs 21055 : 37 (+18)24 : 16 (+8)
114061Claude HeumannBermuda Sharks 2532 : 20 (+12)14 : 6 (+8)
121158Horst ThiemBulldogs 2953 : 38 (+15)21 : 15 (+6)
136787Christian BialekBermuda Sharks 2945 : 33 (+12)19 : 13 (+6)
143268Markus NowakHunters 1426 : 14 (+12)11 : 5 (+6)
156757Rudolf JupkeBermuda Sharks 21051 : 42 (+9)22 : 16 (+6)
164710Justin SkodzikWhite Sharks 3 1049 : 36 (+13)20 : 15 (+5)
176333Melanie SteigerGoaßer`a 31156 : 46 (+10)24 : 19 (+5)
188250Karl-Heinz KirchnerZwoaring 2525 : 15 (+10)11 : 6 (+5)
194585Corinna ZellerGoaßer`a 31153 : 44 (+9)22 : 18 (+4)
208717Stefan HartlZwoaring 2419 : 14 (+5)9 : 5 (+4)
216286Daniel SchochBulldogs 31049 : 46 (+3)21 : 17 (+4)
229006Franz WelserBulldogs 21048 : 47 (+1)22 : 18 (+4)
235060Henning RuhnerZwoaring 2739 : 30 (+9)15 : 12 (+3)
244429Marion KollerD´Wasserhäusler 2838 : 31 (+7)15 : 12 (+3)
256606Johann StempfleZwoaring 2516 : 15 (+1)8 : 5 (+3)
261589Roland BetzHunters 1211 : 6 (+5)5 : 3 (+2)
272575Bastian BöslBulldogs 3212 : 8 (+4)5 : 3 (+2)
286280Andreas HossmannD´Wasserhäusler 216 : 2 (+4)3 : 1 (+2)
291971Markus RehmBulldogs 2946 : 43 (+3)19 : 17 (+2)
306289Robert HolzBulldogs 2210 : 9 (+1)5 : 3 (+2)
318603Nico MöckelGoaßer`a 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
322000Andreas NiemannZwoaring 2420 : 19 (+1)8 : 7 (+1)
338052Olga HolzBulldogs 312 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
346143Tobias BergerZwoaring 2836 : 36 (+-0)15 : 15 (+-0)
359049Matthias BurlafingerZwoaring 3412 : 14 (-2)5 : 5 (+-0)
366981Bianka RahmannWhite Sharks 3 941 : 38 (+3)15 : 16 (-1)
379552Gabriele MericnjakBulldogs 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
385615Sabrina BialekBermuda Sharks 2412 : 15 (-3)5 : 6 (-1)
393759Norbert Wrobel Zwoaring 3938 : 38 (+-0)15 : 17 (-2)
406246Christiane IglBermuda Sharks 228 : 11 (-3)3 : 5 (-2)
413881Justin Steiger *Goaßer`a 321 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
424503Uwe SchneiderD´Wasserhäusler 2935 : 39 (-4)14 : 16 (-2)
437841Dominik TelliBulldogs 312 : 6 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
443766Stefan IglBermuda Sharks 226 : 10 (-4)2 : 4 (-2)
452424Michael KrausBermuda Sharks 2836 : 41 (-5)15 : 17 (-2)
469213Martin PakulaHunters 122 : 7 (-5)1 : 3 (-2)
473149Thomas StempfleZwoaring 2311 : 16 (-5)4 : 7 (-3)
482458Nadine LudwigGoaßer`a 343 : 9 (-6)1 : 4 (-3)
498248Marijan MericnjakBulldogs 3415 : 22 (-7)6 : 9 (-3)
508650Maximillian JupkeBermuda Sharks 2411 : 19 (-8)5 : 8 (-3)
512096Janine SchochBulldogs 324 : 10 (-6)1 : 5 (-4)
522101Christian NittelHunters 210 : 8 (-8)0 : 4 (-4)
537633Marcus HulkaHunters 1621 : 30 (-9)9 : 13 (-4)
541583Lawrence UhrmannHunters 2415 : 24 (-9)6 : 10 (-4)
551186Beate BiberD´Wasserhäusler 21033 : 38 (-5)11 : 16 (-5)
561063Werena MelkusGoaßer`a 31148 : 54 (-6)19 : 24 (-5)
571071Stefan SchulzeBulldogs 326 : 15 (-9)1 : 7 (-6)
587370Martin HausnerBulldogs 324 : 15 (-11)1 : 7 (-6)
591768Roland PollnerHunters 21044 : 58 (-14)17 : 23 (-6)
609066Raimund KarmannHunters 1410 : 19 (-9)2 : 9 (-7)
613224Andreas BiberD´Wasserhäusler 2930 : 39 (-9)11 : 18 (-7)
624369Rolf ReisingerBulldogs 336 : 20 (-14)2 : 10 (-8)
632569Marika FiedlerBulldogs 3514 : 29 (-15)5 : 13 (-8)
645374Felix KästnerBulldogs 31040 : 60 (-20)16 : 24 (-8)
653331Herbert ErtlHunters 1935 : 52 (-17)13 : 22 (-9)
668559Stephanie WagnerWhite Sharks 3 50 : 18 (-18)0 : 9 (-9)
671139Ramona SchwarzZwoaring 31043 : 59 (-16)15 : 25 (-10)
684790Alex StampaZwoaring 3924 : 42 (-18)8 : 19 (-11)
693229Daniela DietlWhite Sharks 3 817 : 36 (-19)6 : 18 (-12)
702215Georg WertherHunters 2829 : 50 (-21)10 : 22 (-12)
712943Franziska Stark Hunters 2827 : 51 (-24)10 : 22 (-12)
723892Tobias MüllerZwoaring 3919 : 46 (-27)7 : 22 (-15)
735613Melanie HöchtlHunters 1933 : 57 (-24)10 : 26 (-16)
749047Manuela ErtlWhite Sharks 3 1129 : 57 (-28)10 : 27 (-17)



Doppel-Rangliste

RangNamenTeamBegLegsSets
1Michaela Gillert / Corinna ZellerGoaßer`a 3916 : 4 (+12)8 : 1 (+7)
2Markus Forster / Reinhold MayrD´Wasserhäusler 2611 : 4 (+7)5 : 1 (+4)
3Markus Rehm / Joachim WohlfarthBulldogs 259 : 3 (+6)4 : 1 (+3)
4Florian Baumgartner / Johann StempfleZwoaring 224 : 0 (+4)2 : 0 (+2)
5Florian Baumgartner / Thomas StempfleZwoaring 224 : 1 (+3)2 : 0 (+2)
6Lawrence Uhrmann / Markus SchmittHunters 224 : 2 (+2)2 : 0 (+2)
7Norbert Wrobel / Tobias MüllerZwoaring 346 : 4 (+2)3 : 1 (+2)
8Werena Melkus / Melanie SteigerGoaßer`a 31013 : 12 (+1)6 : 4 (+2)
9Georg Werther / Markus SchmittHunters 2711 : 8 (+3)4 : 3 (+1)
10Daniel Pirzer / Manuela ErtlWhite Sharks 3 912 : 9 (+3)5 : 4 (+1)
11Horst Thiem / Joachim WohlfarthBulldogs 235 : 2 (+3)2 : 1 (+1)
12Nadine Ludwig / Michaela GillertGoaßer`a 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
13Henning Ruhner / Karl-Heinz KirchnerZwoaring 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
14Michael Kraus / Christian BialekBermuda Sharks 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
15Florian Baumgartner / Tobias BergerZwoaring 257 : 5 (+2)3 : 2 (+1)
16Corinna Zeller / Melanie SteigerGoaßer`a 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
17Richard Palko / Martin PakulaHunters 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
18Roland Betz / Melanie HöchtlHunters 112 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
19Bastian Bösl / Martin HausnerBulldogs 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
20Stefan Igl / Rudolf JupkeBermuda Sharks 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
21Claude Heumann / Christian BialekBermuda Sharks 212 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
22Johannes Hamm / Daniel SchochBulldogs 312 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
23Daniel Pirzer / Stephanie WagnerWhite Sharks 3 12 : 0 (+2)1 : 0 (+1)
24Andreas Niemann / Henning RuhnerZwoaring 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
25Bianka Rahmann / Manuela ErtlWhite Sharks 3 12 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
26Werena Melkus / Michaela GillertGoaßer`a 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
27Claude Heumann / Maximillian JupkeBermuda Sharks 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
28Karl-Heinz Kirchner / Stefan HartlZwoaring 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
29Marika Fiedler / Daniel SchochBulldogs 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
30Daniel Schoch / Dominik TelliBulldogs 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
31Martin Hausner / Marijan MericnjakBulldogs 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
32Andreas Biber / Reinhold MayrD´Wasserhäusler 212 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
33Janine Schoch / Johannes HammBulldogs 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
34Richard Palko / Richard PalkoHunters 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
35Johannes Hamm / Bastian BöslBulldogs 312 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
36Michael Kraus / Rudolf JupkeBermuda Sharks 234 : 3 (+1)2 : 1 (+1)
37Richard Palko / Roland BetzHunters 112 : 1 (+1)1 : 0 (+1)
38Horst Thiem / Franz WelserBulldogs 268 : 6 (+2)3 : 3 (+-0)
39Markus Nowak / Melanie HöchtlHunters 123 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
40Norbert Wrobel / Heiko SchenkZwoaring 323 : 2 (+1)1 : 1 (+-0)
41Christian Bialek / Maximillian JupkeBermuda Sharks 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
42Lawrence Uhrmann / Roland PollnerHunters 222 : 2 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
43Stefan Schulze / Marika FiedlerBulldogs 323 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
44Tobias Berger / Karl-Heinz KirchnerZwoaring 223 : 3 (+-0)1 : 1 (+-0)
45Rudolf Jupke / Christian BialekBermuda Sharks 244 : 5 (-1)2 : 2 (+-0)
46Markus Nowak / Marcus HulkaHunters 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
47Herbert Ertl / Melanie HöchtlHunters 122 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
48Christiane Igl / Rudolf JupkeBermuda Sharks 222 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
49Daniela Dietl / Bianka RahmannWhite Sharks 3 22 : 3 (-1)1 : 1 (+-0)
50Ramona Schwarz / Heiko SchenkZwoaring 389 : 11 (-2)4 : 4 (+-0)
51Richard Palko / Herbert ErtlHunters 179 : 9 (+-0)3 : 4 (-1)
52Johannes Hamm / Felix KästnerBulldogs 311 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
53Alex Stampa / Matthias BurlafingerZwoaring 333 : 4 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
54Andreas Niemann / Johann StempfleZwoaring 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
55Andreas Niemann / Andreas NiemannZwoaring 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
56Ramona Schwarz / Matthias BurlafingerZwoaring 311 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
57Georg Werther / Franziska Stark Hunters 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
58Sabrina Bialek / Christian BialekBermuda Sharks 211 : 2 (-1)0 : 1 (-1)
59Roland Pollner / Franziska Stark Hunters 278 : 9 (-1)3 : 4 (-1)
60Henning Ruhner / Stefan HartlZwoaring 234 : 5 (-1)1 : 2 (-1)
61Daniela Dietl / Stephanie WagnerWhite Sharks 3 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
62Roland Pollner / Christian NittelHunters 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
63Tobias Müller / Alex StampaZwoaring 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
64Ramona Schwarz / Alex StampaZwoaring 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
65Justin Skodzik / Manuela ErtlWhite Sharks 3 10 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
66Beate Biber / Uwe SchneiderD´Wasserhäusler 232 : 4 (-2)1 : 2 (-1)
67Marion Koller / Uwe SchneiderD´Wasserhäusler 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
68Felix Kästner / Marijan MericnjakBulldogs 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
69Richard Palko / Raimund KarmannHunters 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
70Uwe Schneider / Andreas HossmannD´Wasserhäusler 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
71Melanie Höchtl / Raimund KarmannHunters 110 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
72Michael Kraus / Sabrina BialekBermuda Sharks 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
73Thomas Stempfle / Henning RuhnerZwoaring 210 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
74Marika Fiedler / Rolf ReisingerBulldogs 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
75Norbert Wrobel / Matthias BurlafingerZwoaring 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
76Natalie Fauler / Matthias BurlafingerZwoaring 310 : 2 (-2)0 : 1 (-1)
77Melanie Höchtl / Marcus HulkaHunters 132 : 5 (-3)1 : 2 (-1)
78Daniela Dietl / Justin SkodzikWhite Sharks 3 45 : 6 (-1)1 : 3 (-2)
79Beate Biber / Marion KollerD´Wasserhäusler 244 : 6 (-2)1 : 3 (-2)
80Janine Schoch / Felix KästnerBulldogs 321 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
81Markus Rehm / Franz WelserBulldogs 243 : 6 (-3)1 : 3 (-2)
82Robert Holz / Joachim WohlfarthBulldogs 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
83Markus Forster / Andreas BiberD´Wasserhäusler 221 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
84Daniel Schoch / Marijan MericnjakBulldogs 321 : 4 (-3)0 : 2 (-2)
85Andreas Biber / Uwe SchneiderD´Wasserhäusler 243 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
86Felix Kästner / Daniel SchochBulldogs 343 : 7 (-4)1 : 3 (-2)
87Rolf Reisinger / Felix KästnerBulldogs 320 : 4 (-4)0 : 2 (-2)
88Justin Skodzik / Bianka RahmannWhite Sharks 3 33 : 6 (-3)0 : 3 (-3)
89Michael Kraus / Claude HeumannBermuda Sharks 232 : 6 (-4)0 : 3 (-3)


Spielplan

RundeDatumOrtHeimteamGastteamLHLGSHSGPHPGStatus
1 21.09.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Zwoaring 3 27 17 13 5 3 0OK
1 21.09.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Bermuda Sharks 2 15 28 5 13 0 3OK
1 21.09.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Bulldogs 2 26 16 11 7 3 0OK
1 28.09.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Hunters 2 24 22 8 10 0 3OK
1 02.10.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Bulldogs 3 25 22 8 10 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Zwoaring 2 22 19 10 8 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Hunters 1 31 11 15 3 3 0OK
2 05.10.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Goaßer`a 3 19 24 7 11 0 3OK
2 05.10.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Bulldogs 3 21 25 8 10 0 3OK
2 26.10.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 White Sharks 3 21 23 8 10 0 3OK
3 12.10.2019 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Zwoaring 3 14 31 3 15 0 3OK
3 19.10.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 White Sharks 3 26 16 12 6 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Hunters 2 26 18 10 8 3 0OK
3 19.10.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Bulldogs 2 22 22 11 7 3 0OK
3 23.11.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 D´Wasserhäusler 2 22 24 9 9 2 1geändert
4 02.11.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Bulldogs 3 16 27 6 12 0 3OK
4 02.11.2019 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Zwoaring 2 20 25 8 10 0 3OK
4 02.11.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 D´Wasserhäusler 2 18 28 6 12 0 3OK
4 02.11.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Hunters 1 15 28 6 12 0 3OK
4 07.12.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Goaßer`a 3 16 28 6 12 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Bulldogs 2 22 24 9 9 1 2geändert
5 16.11.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Hunters 2 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
5 16.11.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Zwoaring 3 24 24 9 9 1 2geändert
5 16.11.2019 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 White Sharks 3 18 24 7 11 0 3OK
5 16.11.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Bulldogs 3 34 9 16 2 3 0OK
6 09.09.1999 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Bulldogs 2
6 23.11.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Bermuda Sharks 2 26 19 11 7 3 0OK
6 30.11.2019 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Hunters 1 23 20 9 9 1 2geändert
6 15.12.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Zwoaring 2 25 19 11 7 3 0OK
6 18.01.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Goaßer`a 3 13 28 5 13 0 3OK
7 14.12.2019 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Hunters 2 27 15 13 5 3 0OK
7 14.12.2019 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 White Sharks 3 23 22 9 9 2 1geändert
7 14.12.2019 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Bulldogs 3 27 17 10 8 3 0OK
7 14.12.2019 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Goaßer`a 3 25 20 10 8 3 0OK
7 18.01.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Zwoaring 3 28 14 13 5 3 0OK
8 11.01.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Bulldogs 2 16 25 6 12 0 3OK
8 11.01.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Bulldogs 3 27 17 12 6 3 0OK
8 11.01.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Hunters 1 22 21 10 8 3 0OK
8 11.01.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Zwoaring 2 14 31 4 14 0 3OK
8 11.01.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 D´Wasserhäusler 2 23 22 10 8 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Zwoaring 3 30 15 14 4 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 White Sharks 3 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Bulldogs 3 26 18 11 7 3 0OK
9 08.02.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Goaßer`a 3 18 25 7 11 0 3OK
9 08.02.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Hunters 1 20 26 7 11 0 3OK
10 22.02.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Goaßer`a 3 23 22 9 9 2 1geändert
10 22.02.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 D´Wasserhäusler 2 17 26 7 11 0 3OK
10 22.02.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 White Sharks 3 21 23 9 9 1 2geändert
10 22.02.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Zwoaring 2 14 29 5 13 0 3OK
10 29.02.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Hunters 1 24 21 10 8 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Zwoaring 3 22 17 10 8 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Bulldogs 2 19 23 8 10 0 3OK
11 07.03.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 D´Wasserhäusler 2 23 21 10 8 3 0OK
11 07.03.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Hunters 2 26 18 12 6 3 0OK
11 28.03.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Bermuda Sharks 2
12 21.03.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Zwoaring 2
12 21.03.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Hunters 1
12 21.03.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Goaßer`a 3
12 21.03.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Bulldogs 3
12 24.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Bermuda Sharks 2
13 04.04.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Bulldogs 2
13 04.04.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Bermuda Sharks 2
13 04.04.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Hunters 2
13 04.04.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Zwoaring 3
13 11.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 White Sharks 3
14 18.04.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Goaßer`a 3
14 18.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Zwoaring 2
14 18.04.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 D´Wasserhäusler 2
14 18.04.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 Bermuda Sharks 2
14 18.04.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Hunters 1
15 02.05.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 D´Wasserhäusler 2
15 02.05.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 Hunters 2
15 02.05.2020 Bistro Bermuda Bermuda Sharks 2 Zwoaring 3
15 02.05.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 White Sharks 3
15 02.05.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Bulldogs 3
16 16.05.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 D´Wasserhäusler 2
16 16.05.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Bulldogs 2
16 16.05.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Hunters 2
16 16.05.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Zwoaring 2
16 06.06.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Bermuda Sharks 2
17 30.05.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 2 Hunters 2
17 30.05.2020 Wasserhäusl Großmehring D´Wasserhäusler 2 Zwoaring 3
17 30.05.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 2 White Sharks 3
17 30.05.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Bermuda Sharks 2
17 20.06.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 1 Goaßer`a 3
18 27.06.2020 BZV Vereinsheim Geisenfeld White Sharks 3 Bermuda Sharks 2
18 27.06.2020 Schützenheim Tell Bulldogs 3 Hunters 1
18 27.06.2020 DSV Goaßer`a Goaßer`a 3 Zwoaring 2
18 27.06.2020 Weißbiereck Hunters 2 D´Wasserhäusler 2
18 27.06.2020 Bräustüberl (Rückgebäude) Zwoaring 3 Bulldogs 2


2019_2020
Stand: 07.08.2020 22:40:49