Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse BZ1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.9
2Tayfun SimsekDC B-Seite7
3Oray OkDC B-Seite4
4Sven-Mike KurzDC Mosbach 24
5Pascal HäfnerBauland Darters 14
6Marius MayrockDart Brothers 13
7Frank FackelmannDC B-Seite3
8David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 43
9Marc LangnerDC OA Lauffen 23
10Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 33
11Peter RizziDC OA Lauffen 22
12Uwe MayerDT Krone 32
13Magnus MayrhoferRV Comburg 1902 e.V.2
14Ralf WittmannRV Comburg 1902 e.V.2
15Zeki TatliDC B-Seite2
16Markus ZilsRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1
17Fabian HeinzDC Wolfsölden 41
18Tim AbendrothDC B-Seite1
19Maik WalzBauland Darters 11
20Jens JacobiDT Krone 31
21Kenan TatliciDC Mosbach 21
22Carsten StreckerDC Wolfsölden 41
23Carsten HooßDC Wolfsölden 41
24Wolfgang ReinhardtDC OA Lauffen 21
25Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 11
26Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 11
27Dirk BäuerleDT Krone 31
28Thiemo HohmannDC Wolfsölden 41
29Thomas KnochRV Comburg 1902 e.V.1



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Pascal HäfnerBauland Darters 1160, 136, 116
2Tomislav RamljakDC OA Lauffen 2150, 130
3Dirk AlbrechtDC Wolfsölden 4149
4Peter RizziDC OA Lauffen 2135, 124, 123, 120
5Alexander KleinDart Brothers 1127, 114
6Holger ButzDC Mosbach 2127
7Oray OkDC B-Seite124, 111, 103
8Zeki TatliDC B-Seite124
9Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 3122, 116
10Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.122
11Marius MayrockDart Brothers 1121, 104
12Frank FackelmannDC B-Seite120, 115, 108
13Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 1120, 101
14Andrea SchadDT Krone 3117
15Mirko PenzDart Brothers 1116, 112, 112
16Alois MünchBauland Darters 1116, 101
17David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 4114
18Maik WalzBauland Darters 1112, 108
19Thiemo HohmannDC Wolfsölden 4112
20Carsten HooßDC Wolfsölden 4112
21Michael SeidlerDC Mosbach 2105
22Sven-Mike KurzDC Mosbach 2105
23Alexandra Lorenz-SchleckmannDC Wolfsölden 4104
24Markus ZilsRV Comburg 1902 e.V.103
25Dominik BömerDC B-Seite101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Tomislav RamljakDC OA Lauffen 212, 18, 18, 18
2Tayfun SimsekDC B-Seite14, 15, 17, 18, 18
3Marc LangnerDC OA Lauffen 214, 16, 18, 18
4David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 415, 16, 17, 17
5Günter AppelBauland Darters 115, 16, 18, 18
6Oray OkDC B-Seite15, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
7Mirko PenzDart Brothers 115, 18
8Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 115, 18
9Maik WalzBauland Darters 115
10Wolfgang AmentDT Krone 315
11Frank FackelmannDC B-Seite16, 16, 17, 17, 18
12Oliver MüllerRV Comburg 1902 e.V.16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
13Sven-Mike KurzDC Mosbach 216, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
14Ralf WittmannRV Comburg 1902 e.V.16
15Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 117, 17
16Alois MünchBauland Darters 117, 18
17Thiemo HohmannDC Wolfsölden 417, 18
18Björn DiemBauland Darters 117, 18
19Alexandra Lorenz-SchleckmannDC Wolfsölden 417, 18
20Uli SchreiberDC Wolfsölden 417
21Kenan TatliciDC Mosbach 217
22Marius MayrockDart Brothers 118, 18, 18
23Peter RizziDC OA Lauffen 218, 18, 18
24Pascal HäfnerBauland Darters 118
25Dirk AlbrechtDC Wolfsölden 418
26Dominik BömerDC B-Seite18
27Alexander KleinDart Brothers 118