Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse BZ2



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 39
2Thomas BergheimDT Krone 15
3Michael Zunke##DFO Fox Two5
4*Fabian *Heinz#DC Wolfsölden 55
5Harald NillFlamengos 15
6Tanja EhlertDC Mephisto4
7Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 23
8*Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 23
9Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 13
10Alexander DlabalDC Wolfsölden 23
11Martin AhneFlamengos 13
12Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two3
13Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 32
14Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 52
15Markus GengerDC OA Lauffen 32
16###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two2
17Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto2
18Jürgen KolbDT Krone 11
19###Sebastian ###Schirner##DFO Fox Two1
20Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 21
21Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 21
22Marcel SchellhardtDC OA Lauffen 31
23*Mergim *Shabani#DC Wolfsölden 51
24Justin SauerDC Mephisto1
25Daniel Krämer##DFO Fox Two1
26Ronny KühneFlamengos 11
27Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 51



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 2154, 111, 105
2Ronny KühneFlamengos 1130, 113
3Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 2127, 115, 111, 105
4Olaf BürtschDT Krone 1126
5Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 2122
6Monika KutscherauerDC Wolfsölden 2121
7###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two120, 107, 103
8Franziska Eccard#DC Wolfsölden 5118, 118
9Michael Zunke##DFO Fox Two118, 116, 102
10Holger SteckDC Urbach 2117, 105
11Christian KogerDC OA Lauffen 3117
12Martin AhneFlamengos 1116
13René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 3113, 107
14*Fabian *Heinz#DC Wolfsölden 5112, 108
15Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 2112
16*Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 2110
17Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 5109
18Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two108
19Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 3107, 106
20Joachim HildebrandtDC Mephisto107
21Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 1106
22Sven Potthast##DFO Fox Two105
23Thomas BergheimDT Krone 1104
24Luis Sadler#DC Wolfsölden 5103
25Stephan SchwabDT Krone 1102
26Lasse SilcherDC Mephisto101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Georgois GkoutrakisDC Urbach 212, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
2Michael Zunke##DFO Fox Two14, 17, 17, 19
3###Sebastian ###Schirner##DFO Fox Two14
4René Leon GengerDC OA Lauffen 315, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18
5*Tom *ZänglerDC Urbach 215, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18
6Jan-Hendrik Olislagers##DFO Fox Two15, 17, 17, 18, 18
7Steffen Götz#DC Wolfsölden 515, 17, 17
8Lasse SilcherDC Mephisto15, 17
9###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Fox Two15, 18, 18, 18, 18
10Holger SteckDC Urbach 215
11Ufuk KrausDC OA Lauffen 316, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
12Thomas KwiatkowskiDT Krone 116, 16
13Manuel EhlertDC Mephisto16, 17
14Waldemar BushorDC Urbach 216, 18
15Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 216
16Martin AhneFlamengos 117, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
17Eleftherios AchmanidisDC Urbach 217, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
18*Fabian *Heinz#DC Wolfsölden 517, 17, 18
19Harald NillFlamengos 117, 18, 18
20Thomas BergheimDT Krone 117, 18, 18
21Tanja EhlertDC Mephisto17
22Tobias PötzschDC Wolfsölden 217
23Franziska Eccard#DC Wolfsölden 517
24Nick Straube#DC Wolfsölden 517
25Sven Potthast##DFO Fox Two17
26Olaf BürtschDT Krone 118
27René SchubertDC Urbach 218
28Ronny KühneFlamengos 118