Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse KL3



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa12
2Florian SteebSDC Vikings7
3Uwe HolzSDC Vikings7
4Ralf WiednerDC Big Six6
5Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim6
6Marvin AnhornSV Salamander Kornwestheim5
7Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six4
8Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings4
9Franko SannaDC Big Six4
10Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim4
11Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 14
12Michael KlaiberDC Storm`s4
13Andreas KleinDC Urbach 33
14Nico TauberTG Kirchheim3
15Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim3
16Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s2
17Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
18Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six2
19Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim2
20Andreas Löffler#TSV Korntal 12
21Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
22Patrick Lewandowski1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
23Michael FellerTG Kirchheim1
24Daniela SchugSDC Vikings1
25Thomas TackeSDC Wire Kings 21
26Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 31
27Michael PohlTG Kirchheim1
28Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
29Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
30Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 11
31Dominic AndreaeDC Storm`s1
32*Tobias *SchietingerSDC Wire Kings 21
33Stefan KellerDC Urbach 31
34Yannik SadloSDC Vikings1
35Volker MüllerDC Storm`s1
36Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
37Kevin KotteSDC Vikings1
38Christian WaibelDC Urbach 31
39Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1
40Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings1



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim160, 110
2Michael KriegerSDC Vikings154, 106
3Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim148
4Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa147, 120, 106, 103
5Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim143, 115
6Stefan KellerDC Urbach 3137
7Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings126, 106
8Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim125, 104
9Markus KronewitterDC Storm`s124, 117
10Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa124
11Ralf WiednerDC Big Six122
12Volker MüllerDC Storm`s120, 110
13Alexander EigenstetterDC Storm`s120
14Michael PohlTG Kirchheim116
15Florian SteebSDC Vikings115
16Andreas KleinDC Urbach 3115
17Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim114, 107, 104
18Björn Hnatek#TSV Korntal 1111
19Anastasious KouroutsidisDC Big Six111
20Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 1110, 110
21Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim110
22Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings109, 108
23Nico TauberTG Kirchheim109
24Patrick KotullaDC Storm`s104
25Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa103
26Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six102, 101
27Frederic KarbergDC Storm`s101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish
1Gianluca Gouveia CorusoTG Kirchheim86



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13, 14, 14, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Patrick HöhlTG Kirchheim13, 14, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
3Florian BlankenhornTG Kirchheim14, 14, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
4Eberhard Denzel1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa14, 17, 17
5Kevin KotteSDC Vikings14, 17, 18, 18, 18
6Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa14, 17
7Florian SteebSDC Vikings15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
8Uwe HolzSDC Vikings15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18
9Philipp SteebTG Kirchheim15, 16, 16
10Sebastian BräutigamSDC Vikings15, 16, 17, 18, 18
11Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings15, 17, 17, 18
12Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim15
13Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim15
14Michael KriegerSDC Vikings16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
15Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six16, 17, 17, 17
16Ralf WiednerDC Big Six16, 17
17Stefan KellerDC Urbach 316, 18
18Franko SannaDC Big Six16
19Mike KohlbrennerSDC Vikings16
20Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 316
21Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
22Andreas KleinDC Urbach 317, 18, 18, 18
23Volker MüllerDC Storm`s17, 18, 18, 18
24Steffen Bradbeck#TSV Korntal 117, 18, 18
25Andre ReupkeSDC Vikings17
26Michael FellerTG Kirchheim17
27Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings17
28Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six17
29Pavlos Xendohidis#TSV Korntal 117
30Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa17
31Christian StrobelSDC Vikings18, 18
32Christian WaibelDC Urbach 318
33Daniela SchugSDC Vikings18