Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse KL3



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa12
2Florian SteebSDC Vikings7
3Uwe HolzSDC Vikings7
4Ralf WiednerDC Big Six6
5Florian BlankenhornThe Dart Knights6
6Marvin AnhornSV Salamander Kornwestheim5
7Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six4
8Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings4
9Franko SannaDC Big Six4
10Patrick HöhlThe Dart Knights4
11Pavlos XendohidisTSV Korntal 14
12Michael KlaiberTV Unterboihingen 14
13Andreas KleinDC Urbach 33
14Nico TauberThe Dart Knights3
15Philipp SteebThe Dart Knights3
16Frederic KarbergTV Unterboihingen 12
17Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
18Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six2
19Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim2
20Andreas LöfflerTSV Korntal 12
21Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
22Patrick Lewandowski1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa2
23Michael FellerThe Dart Knights1
24Daniela SchugSDC Vikings1
25Thomas TackeSDC Wire Kings 21
26Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 31
27Michael-Reini PohlThe Dart Knights1
28Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
29Marcel NagloSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
30Steffen BradbeckTSV Korntal 11
31Dominic AndreaeTV Unterboihingen 21
32Tobias SchietingerSDC Wire Kings 21
33Stefan KellerDC Urbach 31
34Yannik SadloSDC Vikings1
35Volker MüllerTV Unterboihingen 11
36Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim1
37Kevin KotteSDC Vikings1
38Christian WaibelDC Urbach 31
39Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa1
40Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings1



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Florian BlankenhornThe Dart Knights160, 110
2Michael KriegerSDC Vikings154, 106
3Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim148
4Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa147, 120, 106, 103
5Patrick HöhlThe Dart Knights143, 115
6Stefan KellerDC Urbach 3137
7Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings126, 106
8Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim125, 104
9Markus KronewitterTV Unterboihingen 1124, 117
10Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa124
11Ralf WiednerDC Big Six122
12Volker MüllerTV Unterboihingen 1120, 110
13Alexander EigenstetterTV Unterboihingen 2120
14Michael-Reini PohlThe Dart Knights116
15Florian SteebSDC Vikings115
16Andreas KleinDC Urbach 3115
17Philipp SteebThe Dart Knights114, 107, 104
18Björn HnatekTSV Korntal 1111
19Anastasious KouroutsidisDC Big Six111
20Pavlos XendohidisTSV Korntal 1110, 110
21Matthias AbtSV Salamander Kornwestheim110
22Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings109, 108
23Nico TauberThe Dart Knights109
24Patrick KotullaTV Unterboihingen 1104
25Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa103
26Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six102, 101
27Frederic KarbergTV Unterboihingen 1101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish
1Gianluca Jouveia CarusoThe Dart Knights86



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Kolja Lins1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa13, 14, 14, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Patrick HöhlThe Dart Knights13, 14, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
3Florian BlankenhornThe Dart Knights14, 14, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
4Eberhard Denzel1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa14, 17, 17
5Kevin KotteSDC Vikings14, 17, 18, 18, 18
6Leon Geyer1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa14, 17
7Florian SteebSDC Vikings15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
8Uwe HolzSDC Vikings15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18
9Philipp SteebThe Dart Knights15, 16, 16
10Sebastian BräutigamSDC Vikings15, 16, 17, 18, 18
11Manuel GrüningerSDC Vikings15, 17, 17, 18
12Lukas SeegerSV Salamander Kornwestheim15
13Marcel DemirokSV Salamander Kornwestheim15
14Michael KriegerSDC Vikings16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
15Achilleas ValkanisDC Big Six16, 17, 17, 17
16Ralf WiednerDC Big Six16, 17
17Stefan KellerDC Urbach 316, 18
18Franko SannaDC Big Six16
19Mike KohlbrennerSDC Vikings16
20Dietmar GrundmannDC Urbach 316
21Marlon Damrau1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
22Andreas KleinDC Urbach 317, 18, 18, 18
23Volker MüllerTV Unterboihingen 117, 18, 18, 18
24Steffen BradbeckTSV Korntal 117, 18, 18
25Andre ReupkeSDC Vikings17
26Michael FellerThe Dart Knights17
27Patrick HäuslerSDC Vikings17
28Marcin KowalczykDC Big Six17
29Pavlos XendohidisTSV Korntal 117
30Felix Süss1. DSV Reutlingen Dartarossa17
31Christian StrobelSDC Vikings18, 18
32Christian WaibelDC Urbach 318
33Daniela SchugSDC Vikings18