Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2022  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Mirko PenzDart Brothers 24
2Jochen SölchDFO Fox Two4
3Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 13
4Gianluca Marino1.DC OA Lauffen 13
5Alois MünchDC Mosbach 13
6Frank FackelmannB-Seite 13
7David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 13
8Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 13
9Oliver KochDC Urbach 13
10Sven KönösziDFO Eagle One3
11Thorsten SperrDFO Eagle One2
12Michael ZunkeDFO Fox Two2
13Franziska EccardDC Wolfsölden 12
14Tim AndresBlackout´s 12
15Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 12
16Kieran LindourDC Urbach 12
17Fabian BellinDart Brothers 21
18Zeki TatliB-Seite 11
19Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 11
20Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 11
21Tobias Schietinger#Wire Kings 11
22Fabian Herpel#Wire Kings 11
23Benjamin Hofmann#Wire Kings 11
24Hendrik Anderwert#Wire Kings 11
25Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 11
26Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 11
27Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 11
28Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 11
29Michael HartungDFO Eagle One1
30Christian JankowskiDFO Fox Two1
31Tobias MüllerDFO Eagle One1
32Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 11
33Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 21
34(B1)Tino (B1)GoldbachDart Brothers 21
35Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 11
36(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 21
37Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two1
38Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One1
39Klaus LanderDC Urbach 11
40Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two1



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 1157
2Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 1155
3Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 1150, 111, 110
4Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1149
5Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1140, 120
6Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two137
7Kieran LindourDC Urbach 1136
8Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 1134
9Marius MayrockDart Brothers 2132, 110
10Leopold Frick1.DC OA Lauffen 1121, 117
11*Markus *GalmBauland Darters Seckach120
12Oliver KochDC Urbach 1120
13Mirko PenzDart Brothers 2119, 110
14Frank FackelmannB-Seite 1119
15Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 1118
16Haris BanuDC Mosbach 1117
17Benjamin Hofmann#Wire Kings 1112
18Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1110
19Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two108
20(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 2108
21Michael HartungDFO Eagle One108
22(B2)Jan (B2)ParstdorferDC Wolfsölden 1106
23Marino Sommario1.DC OA Lauffen 1105
24Sven SchubertDC Urbach 1105
25Klaus LanderDC Urbach 1104
26Sascha HübnerDFO Eagle One104
27Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1103
28Serkan KöklüDC Urbach 1102
29Marius KollmarBlackout´s 1101
30Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 1101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Oliver KochDC Urbach 113, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17
2Leopold Frick1.DC OA Lauffen 113, 15, 17
3Sven SchubertDC Urbach 113
4Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 113
5(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 214, 16, 18
6(B1)Tino (B1)GoldbachDart Brothers 214, 16
7Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 114, 17, 18
8Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 115, 15
9Serkan KöklüDC Urbach 115, 16, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
10Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One15, 16, 18
11Michael HartungDFO Eagle One15, 17, 17, 18
12Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 115, 17, 18
13Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 115, 17
14Tobias MüllerDFO Eagle One15, 18, 18
15Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 115, 18
16Marino Sommario1.DC OA Lauffen 115, 18
17Michael BlumBlackout´s 115
18Michael ZunkeDFO Fox Two16, 16, 16, 18
19(B2)Sven (B2)ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 116, 17, 18
20Mirko PenzDart Brothers 216, 17, 18
21Thorsten SperrDFO Eagle One16, 17, 18
22Klaus LanderDC Urbach 116, 17
23Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 116, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
24Sascha HübnerDFO Eagle One16, 18
25Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 116, 18
26*Markus *GalmBauland Darters Seckach16
27Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Fox Two16
28Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 117, 17, 17
29Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 117, 17, 18
30Gianluca Marino1.DC OA Lauffen 117, 17
31Kieran LindourDC Urbach 117, 18, 18, 18, 18
32David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 117, 18
33Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two17
34Marius MayrockDart Brothers 217
35Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 217
36Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two18, 18, 18
37Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One18, 18
38Dominic FerreroDC Urbach 118
39Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 118
40Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 118
41Claudio LuzziBlackout´s 118
42Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 218
43Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 218
44(B2)Jan (B2)ParstdorferDC Wolfsölden 118