Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 120
2Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 114
3Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 19
4###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One7
5Michael BechleDart Brothers 27
6Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 16
7Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 16
8Marino Sommario#DC OA Lauffen 15
9Jan Daiß#DC Urbach 15
10Jan Trappmann##DFO Eagle One5
11Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 15
12Leopold Frick#DC OA Lauffen 15
13Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 14
14Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 14
15Musa Kara##DC Mosbach 14
16Daniel Sprudzs##DFO Eagle One3
17Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 13
18Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 13
19Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 23
20Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 13
21Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One3
22Jan WeißDart Brothers 22
23Luis Kirschenlohr##DC Mosbach 12
24Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One2
25Michael Hartung##DFO Eagle One2
26Gianluca MarinoDSV Heilbronn 12
27Serafettin Ayar##DC Mosbach 12
28Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 12
29Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 12
30Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 22
31Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 22
32Silas FröschleBlackout´s 12
33Sven Schubert#DC Urbach 12
34Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 12
35Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 12
36Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 11
37Simon Wieland#SDC Wire Kings 11
38Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 11
39Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 11
40Marco Ruof##DC Mosbach 11
41Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 11
42Matthias Dreilich#DC Urbach 11
43Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 11
44Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 11
45Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 21
46Andreas Wiedemann#DC OA Lauffen 11
47Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 11
48Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 11
49Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 21
50Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 11
51Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 11
52Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 1170, 113
2Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 1167, 114
3Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 1164, 106, 101
4Norbert Fleischmann#DC OA Lauffen 1160, 105
5Jan Trappmann##DFO Eagle One150, 139, 117
6Angilo IanzanoDC Wolfsölden 1146
7Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 2140, 101
8Leopold Frick#DC OA Lauffen 1140
9Serafettin Ayar##DC Mosbach 1140
10Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 1137, 121, 118
11Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One134, 118
12Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 2134, 112, 110, 109, 104
13Andreas Wiedemann#DC OA Lauffen 1132, 119
14Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 2131, 130, 120
15Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One130, 120
16Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 1130
17Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1130
18Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 1129, 127, 121
19Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 1128, 124, 107, 106
20Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 1128, 110, 104
21Gianluca MarinoDSV Heilbronn 1126
22Kuno Neumann#DC Urbach 1124
23Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 1123, 102
24Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 1122, 122
25Daniel Sprudzs##DFO Eagle One120, 103
26Michael Hartung##DFO Eagle One120
27Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 1119, 116, 109
28Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 2118, 102
29###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One116, 113
30Silas FröschleBlackout´s 1116, 112
31Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1116, 111, 110, 109, 104
32Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1116, 106
33Matthias Dreilich#DC Urbach 1116
34Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 1116
35Marino Sommario#DC OA Lauffen 1116
36Luis Kirschenlohr##DC Mosbach 1115, 110, 107
37Jens Prigge##DC Mosbach 1115, 110
38Michael BechleDart Brothers 2111, 106, 106, 103
39Musa Kara##DC Mosbach 1111
40Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 1110
41Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 1110
42*Kenan *Tatlici##DC Mosbach 1106
43Luca BergmannDSV Heilbronn 1102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Michael BechleDart Brothers 212, 14, 15, 15, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 112, 14, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18
3Vassilios MichalakopoulosDC Wolfsölden 112, 18, 18
4Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 113, 13, 13, 14, 14, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
5Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 113, 13, 14, 18
6Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113, 14, 15, 15, 15, 15, 16, 16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
7Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 113, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
8Ralf Hafner#DC OA Lauffen 113, 14, 16, 17, 18, 18
9Daniel Sprudzs##DFO Eagle One13, 15, 15, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18
10Serafettin Ayar##DC Mosbach 113, 17, 18
11Marino Sommario#DC OA Lauffen 113, 17, 18
12Silas FröschleBlackout´s 114, 14, 15, 16, 16, 18, 18, 18
13Gianluca MarinoDSV Heilbronn 114, 14, 16, 18, 18
14Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 114, 15, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
15Denis Holzwarth##DFO Eagle One14, 15, 15, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
16Sven Schubert#DC Urbach 114, 15, 16, 16, 17, 18
17Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 114, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18
18Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 114, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
19Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 114, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
20Jan Trappmann##DFO Eagle One15, 15, 15, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
21Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 215, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
22Wolfgang Winkler##DFO Eagle One15, 15, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
23Jan WeißDart Brothers 215, 15, 17, 18
24###Sven ###Könöszi##DFO Eagle One15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
25Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 215, 16, 16, 17, 17, 18, 18
26Andreas Lenz##DC Mosbach 115, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18
27Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 115, 16, 17, 17, 18
28Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 215, 17, 17, 17, 18
29Michael Hartung##DFO Eagle One15, 17, 17, 18
30Matthias GlorianDart Brothers 215, 17, 18, 18
31Matthias Dreilich#DC Urbach 115, 17, 18
32Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 215, 17
33Luis Kirschenlohr##DC Mosbach 115, 18, 18
34Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 115, 18
35Mike Lang##DC Mosbach 115, 18
36Jan Daiß#DC Urbach 116, 16, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
37Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 116, 16, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
38Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 116, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18
39Musa Kara##DC Mosbach 116, 17, 18
40Norbert Fleischmann#DC OA Lauffen 116, 18, 18
41Andreas Wiedemann#DC OA Lauffen 116, 18, 18
42Haris Banu##DC Mosbach 116, 18
43Vincent AicheleBlackout´s 116, 18
44Kuno Neumann#DC Urbach 116
45Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 117, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18
46Leopold Frick#DC OA Lauffen 117, 17, 17, 18
47Sebastian Schultz##DC Mosbach 117, 17, 18, 18
48Markus Schlegel#DC OA Lauffen 117, 17
49Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 117
50Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 117
51*Kenan *Tatlici##DC Mosbach 118
52Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 118
53Christoph Lenger##DFO Eagle One18