Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2022  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Kieran LindourDC Urbach 17
2Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 16
3Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 15
4(B2)Mirko (B2)PenzDart Brothers 24
5Jochen SölchDFO Fox Two4
6Thorsten SperrDFO Eagle One4
7Oliver KochDC Urbach 14
8Gianluca Marino1.DC OA Lauffen 14
9Tim AndresBlackout´s 13
10Sven KönösziDFO Eagle One3
11Frank FackelmannB-Seite 13
12Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 13
13Alois MünchDC Mosbach 13
14Zeki TatliB-Seite 13
15Michael ZunkeDFO Fox Two3
16Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 13
17David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 13
18Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two2
19Franziska EccardDC Wolfsölden 12
20Fabian Herpel#Wire Kings 12
21Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 12
22Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 12
23Hendrik Anderwert#Wire Kings 11
24Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 11
25Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One1
26(B2)Tino (B2)GoldbachDart Brothers 21
27(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 21
28Sven SchubertDC Urbach 11
29Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 11
30Mahir Senel1.DC OA Lauffen 11
31Norbert Fleischmann1.DC OA Lauffen 11
32Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 11
33(B2)Jan (B2)ParstdorferDC Wolfsölden 11
34Tobias Schietinger#Wire Kings 11
35Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 11
36Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two1
37Sebastian BemmerlBlackout´s 11
38Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One1
39Klaus LanderDC Urbach 11
40Christian JankowskiDFO Fox Two1
41Sascha HübnerDFO Eagle One1
42Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 21
43Tobias MüllerDFO Eagle One1
44Michael HartungDFO Eagle One1
45Fabian BellinDart Brothers 21
46Benjamin Hofmann#Wire Kings 11
47Silas FröschleBlackout´s 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One160
2Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 1157
3Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 1155, 115
4Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 1150, 112, 111, 110
5Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1149
6Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 1140, 120
7Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two137
8Kieran LindourDC Urbach 1136, 107
9Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 1134
10Marius MayrockDart Brothers 2132, 110
11Leopold Frick1.DC OA Lauffen 1121, 117
12Klaus LanderDC Urbach 1120, 104
13Hendrik Anderwert#Wire Kings 1120
14Oliver KochDC Urbach 1120
15*Markus *GalmBauland Darters Seckach120
16(B2)Mirko (B2)PenzDart Brothers 2119, 110
17Frank FackelmannB-Seite 1119, 108
18Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 1118
19Haris BanuDC Mosbach 1117
20Gianluca Marino1.DC OA Lauffen 1114
21Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1112, 103
22Benjamin Hofmann#Wire Kings 1112
23Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 1111
24Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1110
25(B2)Jan (B2)ParstdorferDC Wolfsölden 1108, 106, 102
26Jens PriggeDC Mosbach 1108
27Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two108
28(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 2108
29Michael HartungDFO Eagle One108
30Silas FröschleBlackout´s 1106
31Sven SchubertDC Urbach 1105
32Marino Sommario1.DC OA Lauffen 1105
33Sascha HübnerDFO Eagle One104
34Serkan KöklüDC Urbach 1102
35Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 1101
36Marius KollmarBlackout´s 1101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Oliver KochDC Urbach 113, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
2Michael HartungDFO Eagle One13, 15, 17, 17, 18
3Leopold Frick1.DC OA Lauffen 113, 15, 17
4Sven SchubertDC Urbach 113, 17, 17
5Ufuk Kraus1.DC OA Lauffen 113
6Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One13
7Thorsten SperrDFO Eagle One14, 15, 16, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17, 18
8(B2)Tino (B2)GoldbachDart Brothers 214, 16, 18
9(B1)Alexander (B1)GebhardtDart Brothers 214, 16, 18
10Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One14, 17, 17
11Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 114, 17, 18
12Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 115, 15, 15, 17
13(B2)Jan (B2)ParstdorferDC Wolfsölden 115, 15, 18, 18
14Serkan KöklüDC Urbach 115, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
15Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One15, 16, 18
16Kieran LindourDC Urbach 115, 17, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
17Markus FeuchterBlackout´s 115, 17, 18
18Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 115, 17
19Tobias MüllerDFO Eagle One15, 18, 18, 18
20Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 115, 18
21Marino Sommario1.DC OA Lauffen 115, 18
22Michael BlumBlackout´s 115
23Michael ZunkeDFO Fox Two16, 16, 16, 16, 17, 18, 18, 18
24Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 116, 16, 17, 18
25Silas FröschleBlackout´s 116, 17, 17, 17
26Tayfun SimsekB-Seite 116, 17, 17, 18
27(B2)Mirko (B2)PenzDart Brothers 216, 17, 17, 18
28Klaus LanderDC Urbach 116, 17, 17, 18
29Sascha HübnerDFO Eagle One16, 17, 18
30(B3)Sven (B3)ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden Buli16, 17, 18
31Robin BüllerDC Wolfsölden 116, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18, 18
32Jan-Hendrik OlislagersDFO Fox Two16
33*Markus *GalmBauland Darters Seckach16
34Ralf Hafner1.DC OA Lauffen 117, 17, 17
35Sven PotthastDFO Fox Two17, 17
36Gianluca Marino1.DC OA Lauffen 117, 17
37Marius MayrockDart Brothers 217, 18
38David PeretzDC Wolfsölden 117, 18
39Meinhard GrimmDart Brothers 217
40Armin Torweger#Wire Kings 117
41Matthias DreilichDC Urbach 117
42Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One18, 18, 18, 18
43Tanja EhlertDFO Fox Two18, 18, 18
44Marcel WagnerDart Brothers 218
45Mahir Senel1.DC OA Lauffen 118
46Dominic FerreroDC Urbach 118
47Claudio LuzziBlackout´s 118
48Frank FackelmannB-Seite 118
49Kevin HäberleDart Brothers 218
50Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 118
51Armin KühbergerDC Wolfsölden 118
52Marco WaldnerDC Urbach 118