Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2021  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 17
2Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 16
3Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 14
4Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One3
5Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 13
6Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 22
7Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 12
8Markus GalmDC Wolfsölden 12
9Musa KaraDC Mosbach 12
10Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 12
11Marino SommarioDC OA Lauffen 12
12Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 11
13Benedict NagelDC Wolfsölden 11
14Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 11
15Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 11
16Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One1
17Michael HartungDFO Eagle One1
18Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 11
19Jan Daiß#DC Urbach 11
20Stefan MüllerDSV Heilbronn 11
21Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 11
22Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 11
23Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 11
24Markus SchlegelDC OA Lauffen 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Hendrik Anderwert#SDC Wire Kings 1137
2Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 1132, 119
3Haris BanuDC Mosbach 1130
4Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 1129
5Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1128
6Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 1123, 102
7Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One120
8Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 1116
9Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 1115, 107
10Jens PriggeDC Mosbach 1115
11Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1111
12Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 1110
13Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 1107
14Michael BechleDart Brothers 2106
15Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 1106
16Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1106
17Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 2102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Ralf Kahl#SDC Wire Kings 113, 13, 14, 14, 15, 15, 18
2Ralf HafnerDC OA Lauffen 113, 14, 17
3Oliver Koch#DC Urbach 113, 16, 17, 17, 17, 17
4Michael ReichertDSV Heilbronn 113, 17, 17
5Fabian Herpel#SDC Wire Kings 114, 16, 17, 18
6Silas FröschleBlackout´s 114, 16, 18
7Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 114, 17, 18
8Steffen TonatDSV Heilbronn 114, 18, 18
9Michael BechleDart Brothers 215, 15, 18, 18
10Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One15, 17, 18, 18
11Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One15, 17, 18
12Luis KirschenlohrDC Mosbach 115
13Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 216, 17, 18, 18
14Andreas WiedemannDC OA Lauffen 116, 18, 18
15Vincent AicheleBlackout´s 116, 18
16Musa KaraDC Mosbach 116
17Haris BanuDC Mosbach 116
18Gianluca MarinoDSV Heilbronn 116
19Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One17, 17
20Sven ChristophersenDC Wolfsölden 117, 18, 18
21Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 117, 18
22Ralph SchoberDart Brothers 217
23Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 117
24Kieran Lindour#DC Urbach 117
25Michael HartungDFO Eagle One17
26Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 117
27Klaus Lander#DC Urbach 117
28Tino GoldbachDart Brothers 217
29Wolfgang WinklerDFO Eagle One18
30Patrick Magnani#SDC Wire Kings 118
31Sebastian SchultzDC Mosbach 118