Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Dartliga Schwaben e.V. - 2. Halbjahr 2020  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse OL



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 14
2Michael HartungDFO Eagle One2
3Michael BechleDFO Eagle One2
4Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One2
5Günter AppelBauland Darters 12
6Gianluca MarinoDSV Heilbronn 12
7Thorsten EtzelDC Wolfsölden 11
8Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One1
9Maximilian KlemmDC Wolfsölden 11
10Klaus LanderDC Urbach 11
11Sven ChristophersenBauland Darters 11
12Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 21
13Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 11
14Musa KaraDC Mosbach 11
15Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 11
16Timo MekelbergSDC Wire Kings 11
17Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 11
18Adrian DörzbacherBauland Darters 11
19Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 11
20Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 11
21Marino SommarioDC OA Lauffen 11



171er

RangNameTeam171er



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Günter AppelBauland Darters 1161, 105, 104, 103
2Musa KaraDC Mosbach 1156
3Adrian DörzbacherBauland Darters 1150
4Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 1148
5Andreas LenzDC Mosbach 1148
6Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 1132, 120
7Thorsten EtzelDC Wolfsölden 1132
8Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 2124, 109
9Jasmin CamparaDC Wolfsölden 1124, 104
10Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 1120, 115
11Silas FröschleBlackout´s 1118
12Erkan YilmazDC Mosbach 1112
13Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 2111
14Pascal HäfnerBauland Darters 1110
15Claudio LuzziBlackout´s 1110
16Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 1109
17Christoph LengerDFO Eagle One108
18Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 1108
19Kieran LindourDC Urbach 1107
20Markus GalmBauland Darters 1102



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game
1Günter AppelBauland Darters 112, 14, 14, 15, 17, 18
2Kieran LindourDC Urbach 114, 17, 17, 18
3Oliver KochDC Urbach 114, 17, 17
4Ronny TilinskyDart Brothers 215, 17, 18, 18, 18, 18
5Christian TonatDSV Heilbronn 115, 17, 18, 18
6Achim HimmlerDC Wolfsölden 115, 18
7Musa KaraDC Mosbach 115, 18
8Sven ChristophersenBauland Darters 115
9Nicola PaolinoBlackout´s 115
10Sascha HolderDC Wolfsölden 116, 18, 18
11Vassilios MichalakopoulosDC Wolfsölden 116
12Leopold FrickDC OA Lauffen 117, 17, 18
13Thomas HenkeDart Brothers 217, 17
14Pascal HäfnerBauland Darters 117, 18
15Silas FröschleBlackout´s 117, 18
16Adrian DörzbacherBauland Darters 117, 18
17Markus GalmBauland Darters 117
18Serafettin AyarDC Mosbach 117
19Marino SommarioDC OA Lauffen 117
20Ralf KahlSDC Wire Kings 117
21Michael HartungDFO Eagle One17
22Jan TrappmannDFO Eagle One17
23Daniel SprudzsDFO Eagle One18, 18
24Patrick MagnaniSDC Wire Kings 118
25Luca BergmannDSV Heilbronn 118
26Hendrik AnderwertSDC Wire Kings 118
27Erkan YilmazDC Mosbach 118
28Michael BechleDFO Eagle One18
29Maximilian KlemmDC Wolfsölden 118
30Thorsten EtzelDC Wolfsölden 118
31Denis HolzwarthDFO Eagle One18
32Kuno NeumannDC Urbach 118