Dartverwaltung

Die online Ligaverwaltung für alle freien Ligen
Landauer E-Dart-Liga - 2. Halbjahr 2017  
E-Mail oder Kennung  
Passwort

Passwort vergessen?





Topscores Klasse B1



180er

RangNameTeam180er
1Stefan KnollDart Wölfe8
2Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen5
3Sven MeyerBlack Panthers4
4Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye3
5Frank SeilerDart Wölfe2
6Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks2
7Denis MungayDC White Sharks2
8Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers2
9Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.2
10Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.2
11Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel2
12William FleckensteinBlack Panthers2
13Thomas StauchAlchemy1
14Julia Schreieck(Spielfrei)1
15Michael BaronAlchemy1
16Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen1
17Rainer NiebesCappes 571
18Michael NeumannDC Bullseye1
19Philipp BiedlingmeierDC 49´ers e.V.1
20Jennifer StauchAlchemy1
21Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe1
22Sascha StuppiAlchemy1



171er

RangNameTeam171er
1Florian NußDynamo Tresen2
2Stefan KnollDart Wölfe2
3Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen1
4Christoph KochDynamo Tresen1
5Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen1
6Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye1



High-Score

RangNameTeamHigh-Score
1Marco OhmerDC Bullseye174
2Jens SchildknechtDC Glücksritter170
3Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen165
4William FleckensteinBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140
5Sven MeyerBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 140, 136, 120
6Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers140, 140, 140, 140
7Alexander VajcBlack Panthers140, 140, 133, 125, 120
8Michael NeumannDC Bullseye140, 140, 121
9Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel140, 140
10Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 140
11Eduard KövagoDC Bullseye140, 140
12Ralf MantelDC White Sharks140, 140
13Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye140, 135
14Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen140
15Thomas StauchAlchemy140
16Marco OhnerDC Bullseye140
17Rouven GeissDC Bullseye140
18Denis MungayDC White Sharks140
19Dennis NürnbergerDynamo Tresen140
20Christina GroßDC Närrische Hinkel140
21Rouven WinterDC White Sharks140
22Eckhard NeumannDC Bullseye140
23Patrick KesselBlack Panthers140
24Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks135
25Achim HarschDC Närrische Hinkel134
26Helmut BeutelDC Knallköpp133, 119, 103
27Bettina FindlingBlack Panthers133
28Michael KlockeDC 49´ers e.V.133



High-Finish

RangNameTeamHigh-Finish
1Lucas BuschDC Närrische Hinkel180, 116, 113, 110
2Pascal KießerDynamo Tresen180, 114, 104, 100
3Christian ZusannDC Närrische Hinkel170, 114
4Ronni WeschenfelderBlack Panthers170, 100
5Corinna SchüllerDC Bullseye168, 105
6Thomas StauchAlchemy154, 122
7Denis MungayDC White Sharks140, 140, 121, 100
8Thomas KreutzDC White Sharks140, 117, 100
9Alexander BachtlerDC 49´ers e.V.138, 114, 100
10Tim ReisingerDart Wölfe132, 104, 100, 100
11Rainer NiebesCappes 57132
12Frank SeilerDart Wölfe131, 125, 116, 102
13Sven MeyerBlack Panthers129, 102
14Michael NeumannDC Bullseye129
15Michael BaronAlchemy125
16Marco HagelkrüysDynamo Tresen124, 114
17Jennifer StauchAlchemy120, 120
18Stefan KnollDart Wölfe120, 118, 114, 114
19Ralf MantelDC White Sharks120, 116, 105
20René EckardtDart Wölfe120, 112, 106
21Rouven GeissDC Bullseye120
22Walter KarlCappes 57116
23Marco StegmüllerDC White Sharks114, 101
24Stefan HäuslerDC 49´ers e.V.112, 107
25Philipp WinterleitnerDynamo Tresen108
26Dominik HansDC 49´ers e.V.106, 101



Bulls-Finish

RangNameTeamBulls-Finish



Short-Game

RangNameTeamShort-Game